RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GONZÁLEZ Fernando |
3DTeam |
ARG | 0:51:00.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TURCOTTE Eric |
CAN | 0:51:05.5 | 0:00:04.9 | |
3. | SMITH Kittany |
CAN | 0:51:38.5 | 0:00:37.9 | |
4. | BRICELAND Adam |
USA | 0:52:35.4 | 0:01:34.8 | |
5. | MONTECINOS Eugenio |
Colorado Southland riders |
CHL | 0:52:50.3 | 0:01:49.6 |
6. | LARSEN Kristopher |
USA | 0:53:46.2 | 0:02:45.6 | |
7. | KRAMER Jared |
USA | 0:54:32.9 | 0:03:32.2 | |
8. | SLAGER Rob |
AUS | 0:55:25.6 | 0:04:24.9 | |
9. | GUYONABUFFALO Derek |
Garmin |
USA | 0:55:47.2 | 0:04:46.5 |
10. | TANG Alex |
CAN | 0:55:47.3 | 0:04:46.6 | |
11. | LESSARD Anthony |
USA | 0:55:48.6 | 0:04:47.9 | |
12. | KWON Young Gil |
KOR | 0:55:48.8 | 0:04:48.2 | |
13. | HARPER Dave |
USA | 0:57:36.8 | 0:06:36.2 | |
14. | FUHRMAN Jamie |
IronMonster |
USA | 0:59:18.6 | 0:08:18.0 |
15. | JAMJEKIAN Armen |
CAN | 1:00:18.9 | 0:09:18.3 | |
16. | SUCHAN Michael |
Team Zoot |
USA | 1:00:33.6 | 0:09:33.0 |
17. | NESTING Rich |
USA | 1:00:34.8 | 0:09:34.1 | |
18. | PELAYO Emmanuel |
Diabetes T2 |
MEX | 1:02:19.9 | 0:11:19.3 |
19. | APLAON, JR. Agapito |
Team TRInity |
PHL | 1:07:56.5 | 0:16:55.8 |
20. | KIRBY randy |
CAN | 1:08:05.4 | 0:17:04.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU |
CAN | 0:51:41.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ENGLAND Selinda |
CAN | 1:00:50.4 | 0:09:09.3 | |
3. | LUJZA Louisa |
CAN | 1:17:04.6 | 0:25:23.6 |
Races in series
- La Vuelta Grande | Anquela del Ducado | TT | USA
- La Vuelta Grande | Cullera | USA
- La Vuelta Grande | Valencia | USA
- La Vuelta Grande | Cartagena | USA
- La Vuelta Grande | Valdepenas de Jaen | USA
- La Vuelta Grande | Priego de Córdoba | USA
- La Vuelta Grande | Luz Ardiden | USA
- La Vuelta Grande | Alto de l'Angliru | USA
- La Vuelta Grande | Santiago de Compostela | USA