serie : serie logo

V4 eCUP 2022 - GP Czech Republic

Virtual MTB
DATE :11.1.2022 PLACE  :Czech Republic
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŘEPA Vojta
Equipo Kern Pharma
CZE 1:00:53.8 0:00:00.0
2.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 1:00:59.3 0:00:05.5
3.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 1:01:11.8 0:00:18.0
4.
VRANÁK Lukáš
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 1:01:21.4 0:00:27.6
5.
LUKE Luke
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 1:01:22.0 0:00:28.2
6.
HAHNENBRUCH Simon
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
GER 1:01:22.1 0:00:28.3
7.
RAPH Jng
VCUS
FRA 1:02:16.3 0:01:22.5
8.
BERNAS Pawel
JBG2 CryoSpace
POL 1:02:16.4 0:01:22.6
9.
HRTÁNEK Martin
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 1:02:42.4 0:01:48.6
10.
SOUSEK Karel
CK Vinohradske Slapky
CZE 1:03:04.2 0:02:10.4
11.
SZIJÁRTÓ Zétény
UC Monaco
HUN 1:03:20.5 0:02:26.7
12.
DAŇKO Jan
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 1:03:28.0 0:02:34.2
13.
MALÍŠEK Miroslav
PROefekt Across CST Team
SVK 1:03:40.6 0:02:46.7
14.
KADLEC Milan
Dukla Praha
CZE 1:04:04.7 0:03:10.9
15.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 1:04:29.2 0:03:35.4
16.
VÁVRA Petr
Dukla Praha
CZE 1:04:37.7 0:03:43.9
17.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 1:04:49.9 0:03:56.1
18.
ČANECKÝ Marek
BRS Kaktus Bike
SVK 1:04:57.7 0:04:03.9
19.
HRDINA Štěpán
NeXT ESPORT p/b ENSHORED
CZE 1:05:18.4 0:04:24.6
20.
HELCEL Martin
CZE 1:05:20.9 0:04:27.1
21.
REHORA Radoslav
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 1:05:30.2 0:04:36.4
22.
DUSANG Phil
GBR 1:05:31.9 0:04:38.1
23.
KOCUREK Jaroslav
CZE 1:05:47.0 0:04:53.2
24.
MRÓZEK Marian
TJ TŽ TŘINEC
CZE 1:05:49.5 0:04:55.6
25.
KALNICKÝ Marek
PROEfekt
SVK 1:05:57.8 0:05:04.0
26.
NOVÁK Václav
GW JIHOTRANS
CZE 1:05:58.4 0:05:04.6
27.
HAJČIAR Michael
Kovo Belfín cyklo team
CZE 1:05:59.3 0:05:05.5
28.
OROSZ Bálint
MKB
HUN 1:06:38.6 0:05:44.8
29.
NÝČ Michal
Mondraker racing team
CZE 1:06:39.4 0:05:45.5
30.
KOLIKAC_VIN r
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 1:06:55.5 0:06:01.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BRIGGS Stephanie
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU
CAN 1:08:57.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 1:12:10.7 0:03:13.1
3.
UHLÍKOVÁ Hana
CZE 1:14:22.5 0:05:24.9
4.
RUNTOVÁ Hanka
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 1:14:43.2 0:05:45.6
5.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
Cyklo ŠK Jablonica
SVK 1:16:04.1 0:07:06.4
6.
VITÁSKOVÁ Klára
VAN GILLERN MTB TEAM
CZE 1:17:07.9 0:08:10.3
7.
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
Bepink
SVK 1:19:45.3 0:10:47.6
8.
SLANÍKOVÁ Nela
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 1:20:16.2 0:11:18.6
9.
HUDÁKOVÁ Martina
ŠK Cyklo-Tour Sereď
SVK 1:20:30.4 0:11:32.8
10.
KADLECOVÁ Tereza
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 1:20:46.0 0:11:48.4
11.
FURTAK Wioleta
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw Team
POL 1:21:42.2 0:12:44.6
12.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
Bike klub Lipa
SVK 1:23:35.4 0:14:37.8
13.
ZIMNICKA Małgorzata
POL 1:26:25.2 0:17:27.6
14.
CAHILL Sharon
IRL 1:27:08.4 0:18:10.8
15.
KRZYMOWSKA Marta
POL 1:29:45.8 0:20:48.2
16.
BRABON Rachel
BCG
GBR 1:30:14.1 0:21:16.5
17.
KREUZOVÁ Marta
CZE 1:31:05.6 0:22:08.0
18.
LEONARDI BARBARA
ITA 1:32:19.6 0:23:22.0
19.
MULLEROVA Ivana
LAWI Stars
CZE 1:35:21.1 0:26:23.5
20.
ZEMKOVÁ Lucie
GOOFY TEAM
CZE 1:36:02.4 0:27:04.8
21.
RŽONCOVÁ Anna
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 1:36:22.7 0:27:25.1
22.
COMPOSTELLA Chiara
Argonauts
ITA 1:36:58.4 0:28:00.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.