MČR mládeže v silniční cyklistice - časovka - Jeseník
DATE : | 8.7.2022 | PLACE : | Mikulovice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLADÍK František |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:13:26.43 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | BRADÁČ Michal |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:13:41.58 | 0:00:15.15 |
3. | ZAVADIL Mikuláš |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:13:46.37 | 0:00:19.94 |
4. | RADA Vojtěch |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:13:47.57 | 0:00:21.14 |
5. | TROUSIL Jakub |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:13:56.32 | 0:00:29.89 |
6. | JELÍNEK Lukáš |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:14:14.73 | 0:00:48.30 |
7. | KALAŠ Štěpán |
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
CZE | 0:14:15.31 | 0:00:48.88 |
8. | MARKUSEK Nicolas |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:14:21.35 | 0:00:54.92 |
9. | LANČA Dominik |
Team Forman profiq Cinelli |
CZE | 0:14:24.73 | 0:00:58.30 |
10. | KOHOUT Jindřich |
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO |
CZE | 0:14:28.82 | 0:01:02.39 |
11. | ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín |
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO |
CZE | 0:14:34.35 | 0:01:07.92 |
12. | MAŇAS Adam |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:14:35.65 | 0:01:09.22 |
13. | STRAKATÝ Šimon |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:14:41.87 | 0:01:15.44 |
14. | FILGAS Lukáš |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:14:49.11 | 0:01:22.68 |
15. | ZAZVONIL Jáchym |
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO |
CZE | 0:14:50.30 | 0:01:23.87 |
16. | PŘENOSIL Adam |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:14:52.85 | 0:01:26.42 |
17. | KNOTEK Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:15:06.39 | 0:01:39.96 |
18. | ZAVADIL Tobiáš |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:15:07.95 | 0:01:41.52 |
19. | VIKTORA Michal |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:15:21.38 | 0:01:54.95 |
20. | HORN Josef |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:15:35.86 | 0:02:09.43 |
21. | ZVĚDĚLÍK Jakub |
ACS DRAK VRBNO |
CZE | 0:15:38.71 | 0:02:12.28 |
22. | KELBL Tobiáš |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:15:55.72 | 0:02:29.29 |
23. | DUCHEK Viktor |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:15:57.90 | 0:02:31.47 |
24. | ICHA Mikoláš |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:16:07.43 | 0:02:41.00 |
25. | KALINA Matěj |
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
CZE | 0:16:11.71 | 0:02:45.28 |
26. | MELICHAR Tomáš |
Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou |
CZE | 0:16:13.27 | 0:02:46.84 |
27. | TICHÝ Tadeáš |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:16:18.37 | 0:02:51.94 |
28. | DEDEK Jakub |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:16:43.10 | 0:03:16.67 |
29. | KOLÁČEK Adam František |
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
CZE | 0:17:35.13 | 0:04:08.70 |
30. | STEHLÍK Daniel |
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
CZE | 0:17:50.44 | 0:04:24.01 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TESAŘÍK Jakub |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:20:23.65 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | ICHA David |
CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK |
CZE | 0:21:02.08 | 0:00:38.43 |
3. | ŽUFÁNEK Antonín |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:21:09.01 | 0:00:45.36 |
4. | LA CARBONARA Matteo |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:21:11.49 | 0:00:47.84 |
5. | HRDINA Adam |
CK Jihočeské naděje |
CZE | 0:21:14.80 | 0:00:51.15 |
6. | KLVAŇ Mikuláš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:21:19.34 | 0:00:55.69 |
7. | PANUŠ Jakub |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:21:29.95 | 0:01:06.30 |
8. | BRADNA Vítek |
LAWI junior team |
CZE | 0:21:33.59 | 0:01:09.94 |
9. | KMENT Šimon |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:21:40.71 | 0:01:17.06 |
10. | JOHN Antonín |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:21:42.29 | 0:01:18.64 |
11. | REK Patrik |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:21:43.88 | 0:01:20.23 |
12. | VOREL Lukáš |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:21:45.04 | 0:01:21.39 |
13. | ICHA Martin |
CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK |
CZE | 0:21:55.08 | 0:01:31.43 |
14. | GROŠEK Matěj |
Open Cycling Academy z.s. |
CZE | 0:21:57.19 | 0:01:33.54 |
15. | GÖRÖG Štěpán |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:21:58.57 | 0:01:34.92 |
16. | BURSA Filip |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:22:01.06 | 0:01:37.41 |
17. | KYAS Jan |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:22:03.70 | 0:01:40.05 |
18. | BEČVÁŘ Oliver |
BIKE puzzle team |
CZE | 0:22:11.13 | 0:01:47.48 |
19. | BLAHOUT Jonáš |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:22:16.89 | 0:01:53.24 |
20. | BUCHÁČEK Oliver Trent |
Team Forman profiq Cinelli |
CZE | 0:22:19.84 | 0:01:56.19 |
21. | KUBĚNA Daniel |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:22:20.43 | 0:01:56.78 |
22. | HUBÁČEK Jaroslav |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:22:32.27 | 0:02:08.62 |
23. | ZAZVONIL Štěpán |
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO |
CZE | 0:22:32.35 | 0:02:08.70 |
24. | LANG Robert |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:22:32.35 | 0:02:08.70 |
25. | LAPČÍK Ondřej |
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
CZE | 0:22:32.97 | 0:02:09.32 |
26. | DRÁBEK Nikola |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:22:34.35 | 0:02:10.70 |
27. | VAŠINA Matěj |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:22:35.74 | 0:02:12.09 |
28. | SVOBODA David |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:22:38.21 | 0:02:14.56 |
29. | DOUDĚRA Petr |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:22:40.25 | 0:02:16.60 |
30. | FILGAS Matouš |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:22:41.60 | 0:02:17.95 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠUMPÍK Pavel |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:17:55.35 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | PEŠEK Adam |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:18:31.73 | 0:00:36.38 |
3. | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán |
CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN |
CZE | 0:18:44.39 | 0:00:49.04 |
4. | BITTMAN Adam |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:18:45.53 | 0:00:50.18 |
5. | FALTÝNEK Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:18:53.15 | 0:00:57.80 |
6. | VAVRO Kristián |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:18:57.33 | 0:01:01.98 |
7. | PODAŘIL Jan |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:18:59.99 | 0:01:04.64 |
8. | ZEDNÍK Jiří |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:19:01.49 | 0:01:06.14 |
9. | PITÁK Matěj |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:19:03.74 | 0:01:08.39 |
10. | RIEGER Marek |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:19:10.28 | 0:01:14.93 |
11. | KORBEL Matyáš |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN |
CZE | 0:19:13.01 | 0:01:17.66 |
12. | VLK Josef |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:19:17.98 | 0:01:22.63 |
13. | HRADISKÝ Zdeněk |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:19:31.88 | 0:01:36.53 |
14. | PEKAŘ Matěj |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:19:32.22 | 0:01:36.87 |
15. | HAVEL Matěj |
LAWI junior team |
CZE | 0:19:32.22 | 0:01:36.87 |
16. | KRAUS Tomáš |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:19:39.42 | 0:01:44.07 |
17. | MALÝ Jakub |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:19:39.81 | 0:01:44.46 |
18. | RAŠKA Lukáš |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:19:42.16 | 0:01:46.81 |
19. | HÁJEK Tomáš |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:19:43.28 | 0:01:47.93 |
20. | KOTSCHY Vít |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:19:44.27 | 0:01:48.92 |
21. | STREJČEK Adam |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:19:47.02 | 0:01:51.67 |
22. | MATĚJEK Šimon |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:19:47.35 | 0:01:52.00 |
23. | POLÁK Matyáš |
LAWI junior team |
CZE | 0:19:48.98 | 0:01:53.63 |
24. | NOVÁK Filip |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:19:49.30 | 0:01:53.95 |
25. | JAROŠ Nikola |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:19:50.00 | 0:01:54.65 |
26. | NETÍK Tomáš |
CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN |
CZE | 0:19:51.58 | 0:01:56.23 |
27. | BOHÁČ Václav |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:19:53.24 | 0:01:57.89 |
28. | KRÁL Kryštof |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:19:55.28 | 0:01:59.93 |
29. | MATOULEK Jiří |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:19:57.75 | 0:02:02.40 |
30. | NÁGR Ondřej |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:20:04.65 | 0:02:09.30 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁLOVÁ Eliška |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:14:59.93 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | SVOBODOVÁ Laura |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:15:04.91 | 0:00:04.98 |
3. | PAZOURKOVÁ Vilma |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:15:19.47 | 0:00:19.54 |
4. | FRÖHLICHOVÁ Lucie |
Open Cycling Academy z.s. |
CZE | 0:15:21.07 | 0:00:21.14 |
5. | VÝBORNÁ Marianna |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:15:26.20 | 0:00:26.27 |
6. | RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila |
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO |
CZE | 0:15:41.97 | 0:00:42.04 |
7. | ZAVADILOVÁ Adéla |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:15:44.71 | 0:00:44.78 |
8. | POZORSKÁ Ivona |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT |
CZE | 0:15:53.17 | 0:00:53.24 |
9. | HORNOVÁ Františka |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:16:19.18 | 0:01:19.25 |
10. | RUSŇÁKOVÁ Lucie |
VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO |
CZE | 0:16:26.44 | 0:01:26.51 |
11. | SMOLÍKOVÁ Nela |
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
CZE | 0:16:43.36 | 0:01:43.43 |
12. | SVITÁLKOVÁ Ema |
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
CZE | 0:17:10.54 | 0:02:10.61 |
13. | ČECHOVÁ Eliška |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:17:19.47 | 0:02:19.54 |
14. | SMOLÍKOVÁ Klára |
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
CZE | 0:17:25.07 | 0:02:25.14 |
15. | KARÁSKOVÁ Valérie |
Open Cycling Academy z.s. |
CZE | 0:17:26.63 | 0:02:26.70 |
16. | KURKOVÁ Markéta |
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
CZE | 0:17:40.89 | 0:02:40.96 |
17. | MÍČKOVÁ Terezie |
ACS DRAK VRBNO |
CZE | 0:17:50.06 | 0:02:50.13 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SÍTKOVÁ Linda |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:21:43.90 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | CERMANOVÁ Antonie |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 0:21:54.02 | 0:00:10.12 |
3. | ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína |
Force team Špicar |
CZE | 0:22:46.73 | 0:01:02.83 |
4. | GROHOVÁ Lucie |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 0:22:56.45 | 0:01:12.55 |
5. | DRHOVÁ Eva |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:22:56.47 | 0:01:12.57 |
6. | STRÁNSKÁ Adéla |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:23:24.37 | 0:01:40.47 |
7. | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka |
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
CZE | 0:23:37.79 | 0:01:53.89 |
8. | BENEŠOVÁ Ema |
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV |
CZE | 0:23:38.03 | 0:01:54.13 |
9. | DUBCOVÁ Anna |
Team Forman profiq Cinelli |
CZE | 0:24:13.22 | 0:02:29.32 |
10. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:24:16.24 | 0:02:32.34 |
11. | LAZAROVÁ Barbora |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:24:51.91 | 0:03:08.01 |
12. | FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:24:57.18 | 0:03:13.28 |
13. | NĚMCOVÁ Natálie |
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV |
CZE | 0:25:19.26 | 0:03:35.36 |
14. | JAROŠOVÁ Emílie |
ASO DUKLA BRNO |
CZE | 0:25:30.40 | 0:03:46.50 |
15. | PALAGYIOVÁ Klára |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:25:41.93 | 0:03:58.03 |
16. | JŮNOVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:26:14.12 | 0:04:30.22 |
17. | JAHODOVÁ Tereza |
Team Forman profiq Cinelli |
CZE | 0:26:44.53 | 0:05:00.63 |
18. | LANÍČKOVÁ Kateřina |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:29:12.49 | 0:07:28.59 |
19. | FIÁLKOVÁ Anna |
ACS DRAK VRBNO |
CZE | 0:30:05.27 | 0:08:21.37 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAŇKOVSKÁ Nela |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:20:49.84 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:21:13.68 | 0:00:23.84 |
3. | PITTNEROVÁ Adéla |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:21:23.67 | 0:00:33.83 |
4. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva |
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
CZE | 0:21:34.91 | 0:00:45.07 |
5. | JADRNÁ Veronika |
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV |
CZE | 0:22:07.99 | 0:01:18.15 |
6. | STRAKATÁ Vendula |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:22:13.18 | 0:01:23.34 |
7. | LALÁKOVÁ Anna |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:22:34.97 | 0:01:45.13 |
8. | HANÁKOVÁ Anna |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:22:36.66 | 0:01:46.82 |
9. | HERMANOVÁ Beata |
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV |
CZE | 0:22:38.62 | 0:01:48.78 |
10. | DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Team Forman profiq Cinelli |
CZE | 0:22:40.62 | 0:01:50.78 |
11. | HRDINOVÁ Anna |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:22:40.69 | 0:01:50.85 |
12. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:22:41.66 | 0:01:51.82 |
13. | PANUŠOVÁ Anna |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:22:43.93 | 0:01:54.09 |
14. | HEZINOVÁ Daniela |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:22:46.47 | 0:01:56.63 |
15. | MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Alice |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:22:52.62 | 0:02:02.78 |
16. | LEHKÁ Lucie |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:23:00.43 | 0:02:10.59 |
17. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:23:13.43 | 0:02:23.59 |
18. | HURAČOVÁ Markéta |
CK FESO PETŘVALD |
CZE | 0:23:20.86 | 0:02:31.02 |
19. | VÁCLAVŮ Martina |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:23:49.28 | 0:02:59.44 |
20. | SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:23:50.81 | 0:03:00.97 |
21. | HODINOVÁ Nicol |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:23:53.30 | 0:03:03.46 |
22. | MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna |
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK |
CZE | 0:24:04.35 | 0:03:14.51 |
23. | JUROVÁ Hana |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:24:04.83 | 0:03:14.99 |
24. | DLOUHÁ Aneta |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:24:07.36 | 0:03:17.52 |
25. | RICHTEROVÁ Karolína |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:24:14.73 | 0:03:24.89 |
26. | KADLECOVÁ Tereza |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:24:30.08 | 0:03:40.24 |
27. | POLÁŠKOVÁ Ema |
Team Forman profiq Cinelli |
CZE | 0:24:55.77 | 0:04:05.93 |