Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | FISCode | Time | Gap | 9,5 km | # | 23 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1546 | BRONEBAKK Svein | 1948 | Nanset Skiclub | --- | 2:47:48.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:32:37.3 | 1 | 2:02:21.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1093 | ISRAELSEN Terje | 1949 | Heimdal | --- | 2:52:35.5 | 0:04:47.2 | 0:34:26.1 | 2 | 2:07:24.3 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1094 | BERBU Tor Erik | 1948 | Stjordal | --- | 2:53:31.6 | 0:05:43.3 | 0:35:08.3 | 4 | 2:08:20.6 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 878 | SKJEMSTAD Kjell Ivar | 1946 | Xvea Skilag | --- | 2:57:27.0 | 0:09:38.7 | 0:36:09.9 | 5 | 2:12:24.2 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 1566 | LEHN Bjorn | 1946 | PWT | --- | 2:58:42.3 | 0:10:54.0 | 0:37:30.6 | 9 | 2:12:49.8 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 1486 | BERGSVAND Helge | 1945 | Nanset Skiclub | --- | 3:00:24.3 | 0:12:36.0 | 0:34:28.9 | 3 | 2:10:02.0 | 4 | ||
7 | diplom | 452 | BJERKAN Leif | 1949 | Heimdal | --- | 3:04:31.9 | 0:16:43.6 | 0:37:11.2 | 7 | 2:17:10.8 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 457 | TONDEL Ingolf | 1949 | PWT | --- | 3:05:39.5 | 0:17:51.2 | 0:37:10.3 | 6 | 2:15:42.8 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 1557 | RAJEC Anton | 1949 | Nitra | --- | 3:10:02.4 | 0:22:14.1 | 0:41:48.5 | 19 | 2:23:22.8 | 11 | ||
10 | diplom | 413 | DASEK Miroslav | 1948 | Chlumec Ski Klub | --- | 3:11:36.5 | 0:23:48.2 | 0:37:15.7 | 8 | 2:23:11.0 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 428 | HELLAND Ole | 1948 | Fjellkam | --- | 3:12:38.0 | 0:24:49.7 | 0:38:55.7 | 11 | 2:24:02.8 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 456 | SELNES Oddvar | 1949 | PWT | --- | 3:14:39.4 | 0:26:51.1 | 0:38:54.3 | 10 | 2:22:54.2 | 9 | ||
13 | diplom | 1083 | ŘÍHA Miroslav | 1945 | Sokol Sadská | --- | 3:19:02.0 | 0:31:13.7 | 0:41:41.6 | 17 | 2:30:18.6 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1388 | ARNSEN Arne Kjell | 1948 | PWT | --- | 3:22:27.9 | 0:34:39.6 | 0:43:45.6 | 28 | 2:32:47.0 | 18 | ||
15 | diplom | 591 | KALLAND Johannes | 1946 | PWT | --- | 3:26:11.0 | 0:38:22.7 | 0:41:53.2 | 20 | 2:30:50.1 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 496 | NAJDEK Jan | 1947 | Dolní Moravice | --- | 3:27:15.0 | 0:39:26.7 | 0:42:15.8 | 21 | 2:35:57.7 | 21 | ||
17 | diplom | 555 | SPONGBERG Lars | 1945 | IK Stern | --- | 3:27:32.5 | 0:39:44.2 | 0:40:30.5 | 13 | 2:30:48.1 | 14 | ||
18 | diplom | 1505 | LAURER Konrad | 1948 | schweinfurt | --- | 3:28:07.9 | 0:40:19.6 | 0:40:57.8 | 14 | 2:32:39.2 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 1099 | THORBJORNSEN Arne | 1946 | Nanset Ski | --- | 3:28:14.4 | 0:40:26.1 | 0:39:51.7 | 12 | 2:32:24.5 | 16 | ||
20 | diplom | 1564 | EKKEREN Frode | 1946 | PWT | --- | 3:29:18.7 | 0:41:30.4 | 0:44:23.8 | 32 | 2:35:46.5 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 927 | SPETT Hakan | 1948 | CIS | --- | 3:29:57.2 | 0:42:08.9 | 0:41:42.4 | 18 | 2:34:29.1 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 970 | IHAMÄKI Risto | 1949 | EVVK-Team | --- | 3:31:55.4 | 0:44:07.1 | 0:43:34.9 | 27 | 2:38:15.5 | 24 | ||
23 | diplom | 556 | STORFLOR Harald | 1947 | PWT | --- | 3:33:29.7 | 0:45:41.4 | 0:41:33.7 | 16 | 2:36:20.8 | 22 | ||
24 | diplom | 564 | BRINCHMANN Morten | 1948 | LRNSC | --- | 3:33:33.5 | 0:45:45.2 | 0:44:16.0 | 30 | 2:40:06.2 | 27 | ||
25 | diplom | 9029 | SMEDMYR Bengt | 1949 | FK Snapphanarna | --- | 3:33:44.0 | 0:45:55.7 | 0:42:52.5 | 22 | 2:37:20.2 | 23 | ||
26 | diplom | 512 | RIESE Hartmut | 1946 | uffing | --- | 3:35:45.7 | 0:47:57.4 | 0:42:55.0 | 23 | 2:39:00.4 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 517 | STORFLOR Dagfinn | 1949 | PWT | --- | 3:35:58.3 | 0:48:10.0 | 0:42:56.5 | 24 | 2:39:23.5 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 1227 | KARLSSON Bernt | 1948 | GTS | --- | 3:37:06.0 | 0:49:17.7 | 0:47:43.8 | 46 | 2:44:35.2 | 33 | ||
29 | diplom | 1028 | KARLSSON Yngve | 1946 | Yts buss sweden | --- | 3:37:14.6 | 0:49:26.3 | 0:44:17.2 | 31 | 2:40:33.0 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 509 | ZAARS Leif | 1945 | Färgelanda Buss - Snövit Resor | --- | 3:40:55.9 | 0:53:07.6 | 0:44:56.2 | 33 | 2:43:38.6 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 557 | JACOBSEN Jostein | 1948 | Telesport | --- | 3:41:48.1 | 0:53:59.8 | 0:43:47.1 | 29 | 2:43:27.6 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 952 | MEYER Lars | 1947 | Stefan Löfving Ski Team | --- | 3:42:03.5 | 0:54:15.2 | 0:42:57.9 | 25 | 2:45:20.9 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 576 | WESTERLIND Lars | 1948 | IK -Stern | --- | 3:42:48.1 | 0:54:59.8 | 0:43:31.5 | 26 | 2:44:08.8 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 1743 | BERTSCHI Hans | 1948 | SC Eglisau | --- | 3:42:54.0 | 0:55:05.7 | 0:46:12.2 | 38 | 2:47:31.1 | 36 | ||
35 | diplom | 1164 | FÖLLMI Armin | 1949 | Wilen b.Wollerau | --- | 3:43:20.5 | 0:55:32.2 | 0:48:30.2 | 50 | 2:48:47.0 | 38 | ||
36 | diplom | 1030 | ANDERSSON Berthold | 1945 | Yts buss sweden | --- | 3:43:27.3 | 0:55:39.0 | 0:47:41.4 | 45 | 2:49:06.9 | 41 | ||
37 | diplom | 1488 | HAUVIK Tore | 1946 | Nanset Skiclub | --- | 3:43:52.2 | 0:56:03.9 | 0:40:59.4 | 15 | 2:43:11.6 | 29 | ||
38 | diplom | 618 | WONG Jacques | 1945 | NomadiXKnight | --- | 3:44:39.7 | 0:56:51.4 | 0:44:56.9 | 34 | 2:46:42.6 | 35 | ||
39 | diplom | 1422 | JESS John Erik | 1947 | Kondis | --- | 3:47:54.5 | 1:00:06.2 | 0:47:32.4 | 43 | 2:47:47.7 | 37 | ||
40 | diplom | 1023 | LÖVGREN Ulf | 1945 | Yts buss sweden | --- | 3:48:46.6 | 1:00:58.3 | 0:46:54.6 | 40 | 2:48:56.3 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 657 | SCHAFFER Harald | 1947 | Union Ulrichsberg | --- | 3:50:29.3 | 1:02:41.0 | 0:45:29.0 | 37 | 2:51:43.4 | 42 | ||
42 | diplom | 535 | LEPPERDINGER Hubert | 1949 | SC Oberstdorf | --- | 3:51:42.0 | 1:03:53.7 | 0:45:07.9 | 35 | 2:48:54.1 | 39 | ||
43 | diplom | 779 | LUNDQVIST Lars | 1945 | Arlanda-Märsta SK | --- | 3:56:31.8 | 1:08:43.5 | 0:47:40.5 | 44 | 2:55:27.5 | 45 | ||
44 | diplom | 788 | RATH Rolf | 1948 | MTB BERGWOLF | --- | 3:56:35.9 | 1:08:47.6 | 0:46:23.6 | 39 | 2:54:28.9 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 616 | MARKLUND Roland | 1947 | CIS | --- | 3:57:27.3 | 1:09:39.0 | 0:45:08.3 | 36 | 2:52:29.4 | 43 | ||
46 | diplom | 1443 | SEMIRÁD Karel | 1947 | Spartak Police nad Metují | --- | 4:00:27.3 | 1:12:39.0 | 0:47:52.8 | 47 | 2:56:26.0 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 1033 | GERENSTEIN Pierre | 1948 | Yts buss sweden | --- | 4:02:24.1 | 1:14:35.8 | 0:47:15.3 | 41 | 3:00:17.1 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 1171 | TICHY Jan | 1949 | TRI SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary | --- | 4:05:31.2 | 1:17:42.9 | 0:48:14.9 | 48 | 3:00:04.8 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 676 | KIEßLING Lothar | 1948 | LWF Leipzig | --- | 4:07:26.2 | 1:19:37.9 | 0:50:52.2 | 54 | 3:04:11.5 | 51 | ||
50 | diplom | 605 | TERNICK Wolfgang | 1949 | Sosa | --- | 4:07:39.8 | 1:19:51.5 | 0:51:55.0 | 58 | 3:06:52.1 | 55 | ||
51 | diplom | 1776 | ANFANG Gottlieb | 1947 | --- | --- | 4:08:04.0 | 1:20:15.7 | 0:52:09.5 | 59 | 3:04:45.6 | 52 | ||
52 | diplom | 609 | KISTLER Rudi | 1947 | SC Stühlingen | --- | 4:08:07.3 | 1:20:19.0 | 0:52:18.5 | 60 | 3:03:30.9 | 50 | ||
53 | diplom | 1197 | VERNHARDUR Adalsteinsson | 1947 | Kopavogur | --- | 4:08:56.1 | 1:21:07.8 | 0:48:22.6 | 49 | 3:03:20.7 | 49 | ||
54 | diplom | 1298 | BRAATEN Randy | 1949 | Wolfe Island | --- | 4:10:12.3 | 1:22:24.0 | 0:51:25.5 | 57 | 3:05:48.3 | 53 | ||
55 | diplom | 9044 | SELMAYR Hermann | 1946 | Ski-Club Au | --- | 4:13:02.9 | 1:25:14.6 | 0:50:14.7 | 53 | 3:09:43.6 | 57 | ||
56 | diplom | 1098 | SANNES Ole | 1946 | Nanset Ski | --- | 4:13:54.4 | 1:26:06.1 | 0:51:22.5 | 55 | 3:06:21.1 | 54 | ||
57 | diplom | 1511 | LINDKVIST Claes | 1948 | Olanderssons BLH | --- | 4:14:13.8 | 1:26:25.5 | 0:47:24.5 | 42 | 3:08:05.4 | 56 | ||
58 | diplom | 1342 | VALVE Teuvo | 1945 | Suomi | --- | 4:20:17.6 | 1:32:29.3 | 0:54:00.0 | 64 | 3:16:17.4 | 61 | ||
59 | diplom | 587 | SCHÜCK Albert | 1946 | Baden-Baden | --- | 4:21:03.9 | 1:33:15.6 | 0:52:26.6 | 61 | 3:13:35.5 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 671 | WANDEL Helmut | 1945 | TRI-Sport Wurzen | --- | 4:21:42.2 | 1:33:53.9 | 0:49:36.2 | 52 | 3:13:58.9 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 1219 | GROTH Tommy | 1949 | GTS | --- | 4:22:08.7 | 1:34:20.4 | 0:53:49.9 | 63 | 3:17:33.7 | 64 | ||
62 | diplom | 1804 | BOURRIER Francois | 1948 | --- | --- | 4:22:56.9 | 1:35:08.6 | 0:49:31.0 | 51 | 3:10:54.7 | 58 | ||
63 | diplom | 1735 | WELNHOFER Manfred | 1946 | Oberviechtach | --- | 4:26:02.0 | 1:38:13.7 | 0:54:21.3 | 65 | 3:19:55.2 | 65 | ||
64 | diplom | 710 | RADCZINSKY Thomas | 1949 | LWF-Leipzig | --- | 4:26:10.6 | 1:38:22.3 | 0:56:08.1 | 71 | 3:19:57.6 | 66 | ||
65 | diplom | 405 | ESSLINGER Werner | 1946 | Heidenheim | --- | 4:27:11.8 | 1:39:23.5 | 0:51:24.9 | 56 | 3:17:27.2 | 63 | ||
66 | diplom | 1019 | KECK Joerg Udo | 1947 | SRC Fritzlar e.V. | --- | 4:27:35.6 | 1:39:47.3 | 0:52:56.1 | 62 | 3:16:38.9 | 62 | ||
67 | diplom | 1213 | ERIKSSON Leif | 1945 | GTS | --- | 4:36:19.7 | 1:48:31.4 | 0:59:39.6 | 80 | 3:27:45.5 | 69 | ||
68 | diplom | 1455 | KOSKELA Leo | 1949 | Kokkolan Matkatoimisto | --- | 4:38:56.7 | 1:51:08.4 | 0:54:38.6 | 67 | 3:26:58.7 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 700 | MITULLA Gregor | 1945 | Erlau | --- | 4:39:07.9 | 1:51:19.6 | 0:55:43.4 | 68 | 3:26:59.0 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 1025 | KARLSSON Lars | 1946 | Yts buss sweden | --- | 4:43:34.5 | 1:55:46.2 | 1:00:07.3 | 81 | 3:34:32.4 | 72 | ||
71 | diplom | 947 | SVENSSON Bengt-Ake | 1945 | Team Blekinge | --- | 4:43:47.6 | 1:55:59.3 | 0:59:01.1 | 78 | 3:34:52.2 | 73 | ||
72 | diplom | 9064 | SALMENPERÄ Markku | 1947 | Helsinki | --- | 4:46:31.0 | 1:58:42.7 | 0:54:37.5 | 66 | 3:28:37.9 | 70 | ||
73 | diplom | 653 | SCHÄFER Dieter | 1948 | Lutherstadt Eisleben | --- | 4:46:42.4 | 1:58:54.1 | 0:55:47.0 | 70 | 3:33:19.7 | 71 | ||
74 | diplom | 1314 | SMITH-MALZFELDT John | 1949 | SG Arheilgen Tria | --- | 4:50:20.8 | 2:02:32.5 | 0:58:32.9 | 76 | 3:37:50.4 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 926 | HAAPALAHTI Ake | 1949 | CIS | --- | 4:52:29.8 | 2:04:41.5 | 0:55:46.1 | 69 | 3:39:14.2 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 932 | PETER Brennan | 1948 | cooma | --- | 5:01:30.0 | 2:13:41.7 | 0:58:28.4 | 75 | 3:45:41.3 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 690 | OLSSON Tom | 1945 | Elmhults sportclub | --- | 5:01:54.7 | 2:14:06.4 | 0:59:34.6 | 79 | 3:45:54.3 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 607 | SCHLOSSER Uwe | 1948 | Rettenberg | --- | 5:02:07.7 | 2:14:19.4 | 0:57:03.1 | 73 | 3:41:31.2 | 76 | ||
79 | diplom | 1481 | HUPKA Joachim | 1948 | Lampertheim | --- | 5:08:00.1 | 2:20:11.8 | 0:58:46.4 | 77 | 3:48:31.0 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 1772 | ISLER Walter | 1947 | Arni | --- | 5:10:39.1 | 2:22:50.8 | 1:01:15.0 | 83 | 3:52:00.1 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 1034 | JOHANSSON Lennart | 1948 | Yts buss sweden | --- | 5:14:31.1 | 2:26:42.8 | 1:05:43.2 | 86 | 3:55:11.2 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 1842 | RAUTIAINEN Veli | 1948 | PORI | --- | 5:19:50.7 | 2:32:02.4 | 1:05:35.0 | 85 | 4:04:04.2 | 84 | ||
83 | diplom | 1474 | LUNDELL Kenneth | 1947 | Färgelanda Buss - Snövit Resor | --- | 5:21:14.5 | 2:33:26.2 | 0:57:37.6 | 74 | 3:53:53.0 | 81 | ||
84 | diplom | 1696 | PORSERYD Rolf | 1947 | Djurgarden | --- | 5:23:59.0 | 2:36:10.7 | 1:04:06.5 | 84 | 4:06:30.7 | 86 | ||
85 | diplom | 922 | HÖHNER Klaus | 1949 | Peiting | --- | 5:32:36.2 | 2:44:47.9 | 1:00:26.9 | 82 | 4:04:37.2 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 1606 | LIEBOLD Volker | 1948 | --- | --- | 5:33:10.4 | 2:45:22.1 | 1:06:07.6 | 87 | 4:10:58.9 | 87 | ||
87 | diplom | 803 | GEIJER Claes-Johan | 1947 | --- | --- | 5:38:19.7 | 2:50:31.4 | 0:56:55.6 | 72 | 4:03:17.2 | 83 | ||
88 | diplom | 864 | TÄRNFORS Per | 1946 | Stockholm | --- | 5:59:05.0 | 3:11:16.7 | 1:08:08.9 | 88 | 4:26:23.6 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 1167 | USUI Akira | 1948 | Niiza-shi Saitama-ken | --- | 6:19:20.2 | 3:31:31.9 | 1:08:37.1 | 89 | 4:30:59.4 | 89 | ||
--- | 305 | PALLISER Robert | 1946 | Stirling ON | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 656 | BROUSSOU Jacques | 1949 | PILAT SPORT NATURE | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 716 | BEKHUS Alf | 1946 | Team Grappa | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 740 | BROCHMANN Bjorn S. | 1947 | Fossum | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 920 | BROCHMANN Bjorn | 1947 | Brosteinskameratene | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1052 | BÖRSUM Eldar | 1947 | Baekkelagets Sportsklub | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1240 | HLAVAC Ivan | 1945 | KST Rimavska SOBOTA | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1351 | HELLMANN Gert | 1947 | 36448 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1411 | LILLEDAL Arnt | 1947 | PWT | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1551 | AUNE Kjell | 1947 | PWT | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1567 | SKJEMSTAD Kjell Ivar | 1946 | PWT | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |