TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Jabkenice

MTB
DATE :7.12.2019 PLACE  :Jabkenice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 #
1 22 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 1. /  Junioři 0:42:08.1 0:00:00.0 06:02.7 [1] 1 05:56.6 [2] 1 06:02.4 [1] 1 06:02.4 [2] 2 06:02.6 [1] 1 05:57.9 [1] 1 06:03.1 [1] 1
2 1 athlete detail ŠULC David CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Junioři 0:42:12.8 0:00:04.7 06:03.2 [3] 3 05:56.2 [1] 2 06:04.1 [2] 2 06:00.1 [1] 1 06:03.4 [2] 2 05:58.9 [2] 2 06:06.6 [2] 2
3 2 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 3. /  Junioři 0:42:38.1 0:00:29.9 06:02.9 [2] 2 05:56.9 [3] 3 06:04.2 [3] 3 06:05.1 [3] 3 06:06.9 [3] 3 06:11.4 [5] 3 06:10.4 [3] 3
4 5 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY 4. /  Junioři 0:43:16.6 0:01:08.4 06:11.7 [4] 4 06:06.6 [5] 4 06:05.9 [4] 4 06:09.1 [4] 4 06:10.9 [5] 4 06:12.3 [6] 4 06:19.7 [8] 4
5 4 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Junioři 0:43:34.5 0:01:26.3 06:24.2 [9] 9 06:05.6 [4] 5 06:07.9 [5] 5 06:11.7 [5] 5 06:12.6 [6] 5 06:10.2 [3] 5 06:22.0 [11] 5
6 3 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2002 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 6. /  Junioři 0:43:51.2 0:01:43.1 06:16.4 [5] 5 06:22.9 [9] 9 06:14.6 [8] 9 06:12.7 [6] 7 06:08.9 [4] 6 06:13.7 [7] 6 06:21.8 [10] 6
7 6 athlete detail VYKYDAL Jaroslav CZE 2003 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 7. /  Junioři 0:44:00.1 0:01:51.9 06:22.8 [6] 6 06:14.7 [8] 6 06:14.3 [7] 6 06:14.5 [7] 6 06:14.5 [7] 7 06:19.2 [8] 7 06:19.7 [7] 7
8 8 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 8. /  Junioři 0:44:07.8 0:01:59.7 06:24.7 [11] 11 06:13.6 [6] 8 06:13.7 [6] 7 06:15.1 [8] 8 06:22.3 [9] 8 06:19.7 [9] 8 06:18.4 [5] 8
9 23 athlete detail TLAMKA Tomáš CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 9. /  Junioři 0:44:14.3 0:02:06.1 06:24.2 [8] 8 06:13.9 [7] 7 06:14.9 [9] 8 06:18.7 [9] 9 06:21.6 [8] 9 06:20.6 [10] 9 06:20.1 [9] 9
10 10 athlete detail LEIN Lennart GER 2002 ESV Lok Zwickau/ STEVENS Racing Team 10. /  Junioři 0:45:01.6 0:02:53.4 06:23.9 [7] 7 06:32.4 [14] 11 06:29.6 [14] 13 06:27.6 [11] 13 06:24.2 [11] 12 06:25.8 [12] 11 06:17.7 [4] 10
11 12 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 11. /  Junioři 0:45:02.6 0:02:54.4 06:31.9 [12] 12 06:25.1 [12] 12 06:24.9 [10] 11 06:27.6 [10] 11 06:22.4 [10] 10 06:24.1 [11] 10 06:26.2 [12] 11
12 9 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 12. /  Junioři 0:45:07.8 0:02:59.7 06:24.4 [10] 10 06:24.9 [11] 10 06:25.6 [11] 10 06:34.4 [15] 10 06:28.1 [12] 11 06:31.4 [15] 12 06:18.7 [6] 12
13 13 athlete detail KUBÍK Adam CZE 2003 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 13. /  Junioři 0:45:18.3 0:03:10.2 06:32.2 [13] 13 06:25.4 [13] 13 06:25.9 [12] 12 06:28.9 [12] 12 06:28.4 [13] 13 06:29.4 [14] 13 06:27.9 [13] 13
14 7 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 14. /  Junioři 0:46:09.6 0:04:01.4 06:55.3 [19] 19 06:24.6 [10] 16 06:26.0 [13] 14 06:30.9 [13] 14 06:35.6 [15] 14 06:38.4 [16] 14 06:38.4 [15] 14
15 15 athlete detail ČERVÍČEK David CZE 2003 DUKLA PRAHA 15. /  Junioři 0:46:25.8 0:04:17.6 06:44.9 [17] 17 06:35.0 [15] 15 06:31.6 [15] 15 06:32.2 [14] 15 06:41.0 [16] 15 06:40.3 [17] 15 06:40.5 [16] 15
16 11 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 16. /  Junioři 0:47:15.3 0:05:07.1 06:36.9 [14] 14 06:39.3 [16] 14 06:35.3 [16] 15 06:48.6 [18] 16 06:50.9 [19] 16 07:09.8 [20] 18 06:34.2 [14] 16
17 16 athlete detail RAČAN David CZE 2002 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 17. /  Junioři 0:47:21.6 0:05:13.4 06:50.9 [18] 18 06:46.1 [18] 19 06:41.5 [17] 17 06:42.9 [17] 17 06:46.4 [17] 17 06:49.7 [19] 16 06:43.9 [17] 17
18 14 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2002 TJ STADION LOUNY 18. /  Junioři 0:47:51.0 0:05:42.9 06:43.7 [16] 16 06:44.8 [17] 17 06:50.3 [18] 18 06:42.9 [16] 18 06:46.6 [18] 18 06:49.3 [18] 17 07:13.2 [18] 18
19 21 athlete detail BŘEZNA Vojtěch CZE 2002 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 19. /  Junioři 0:40:43.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:43.4 [15] 15 06:51.4 [19] 18 06:51.6 [20] 19 06:49.1 [19] 19 06:59.6 [22] 19 06:27.5 [13] 19 --- ---
20 18 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 2003 SK VELO PRAHA 20. /  Junioři 0:40:53.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:58.6 [22] 22 06:51.4 [19] 20 06:50.6 [19] 20 06:59.0 [20] 20 07:02.6 [23] 20 06:10.5 [4] 20 --- ---
21 19 athlete detail SKRBEK Jan CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 21. /  Junioři 0:34:53.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:56.9 [20] 20 06:59.4 [22] 21 06:55.2 [22] 22 07:02.4 [21] 21 06:58.9 [21] 21 --- --- --- ---
22 20 athlete detail ŠIGUT David CZE 2003 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 22. /  Junioři 0:35:03.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:58.9 [23] 23 06:57.6 [21] 22 06:54.6 [21] 21 07:14.0 [22] 22 06:57.6 [20] 22 --- --- --- ---
23 17 athlete detail OSWALD Jan CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 23. /  Junioři 0:35:13.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:56.9 [21] 21 07:01.1 [23] 23 07:06.1 [23] 23 07:35.1 [23] 23 06:33.5 [14] 23 --- --- --- ---