Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.lap | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 322 | LINNER Mario | 2008 | SC Ruhpolding | 1. / U12 - männlich | 0:08:03.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:00.4 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 309 | RATH Maxi | 2009 | --- | 2. / U12 - männlich | 0:08:10.9 | 0:00:07.7 | 04:10.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 336 | HEILAND Paulus | 2008 | SC Partenkirchen | 3. / U12 - männlich | 0:08:23.6 | 0:00:20.5 | 04:15.7 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 315 | WINKLER Luca | 2009 | 1. FC GAP | 4. / U12 - männlich | 0:08:24.9 | 0:00:21.7 | 04:19.7 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 306 | ECHTLER Pius | 2008 | Volllast Triteam Schongau | 5. / U12 - männlich | 0:08:31.6 | 0:00:28.4 | 04:21.9 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 323 | WALTER Elias | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 6. / U12 - männlich | 0:08:33.9 | 0:00:30.7 | 04:22.7 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 334 | GRASEGGER Seppi | 2008 | SC Partenkirchen | 7. / U12 - männlich | 0:08:35.9 | 0:00:32.7 | 04:24.2 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 319 | GEIDNER Jule | 2008 | TSV Partenkirchen / SC Garmisch | 1. / U12 - weiblich | 0:08:50.8 | 0:00:47.6 | 04:32.5 | 10 | ||
9 | diplom | 354 | HÜLSMANN Maja | 2008 | TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl | 2. / U12 - weiblich | 0:08:51.0 | 0:00:47.9 | 04:31.3 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 308 | KERN Sophie | 2009 | Skiclub Partenkirchen | 3. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:01.0 | 0:00:57.9 | 04:41.6 | 14 | ||
11 | diplom | 325 | HORVATH Ben | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 8. / U12 - männlich | 0:09:03.1 | 0:00:59.9 | 04:34.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 357 | BIERLING Johannes | 2008 | SC Partenkirchen | 9. / U12 - männlich | 0:09:08.4 | 0:01:05.2 | 04:37.6 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 316 | MAY Theresa | 2008 | Skiclub Garmisch | 4. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:09.1 | 0:01:05.9 | 04:45.8 | 17 | ||
14 | diplom | 344 | GERUM Emilia | 2009 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 5. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:12.5 | 0:01:09.4 | 04:30.8 | 8 | ||
15 | diplom | 351 | STÜCKL Sophia | 2009 | TSV Rottenbuch | 6. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:13.8 | 0:01:10.6 | 04:43.0 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 345 | GERUM Luis | 2009 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 10. / U12 - männlich | 0:09:16.6 | 0:01:13.4 | 04:42.9 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 340 | GLASS Ronja | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 7. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:20.5 | 0:01:17.3 | 04:39.6 | 13 | ||
18 | diplom | 327 | STROBEL Luis | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 11. / U12 - männlich | 0:09:26.9 | 0:01:23.7 | 04:46.4 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 350 | ONNICH Marcel | 2008 | Tsv Altenau | 12. / U12 - männlich | 0:09:32.4 | 0:01:29.2 | 04:50.9 | 23 | ||
20 | diplom | 343 | ORGIS Tomm | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 13. / U12 - männlich | 0:09:32.6 | 0:01:29.4 | 04:54.4 | 28 | ||
21 | diplom | 324 | REHM Antonia | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 8. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:34.8 | 0:01:31.6 | 04:50.1 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 335 | RIEDL Kilian | 2008 | SC Partenkirchen | 14. / U12 - männlich | 0:09:34.9 | 0:01:31.7 | 04:52.6 | 24 | ||
23 | diplom | 301 | SCHMID Hanna | 2008 | SC Böbing | 9. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:35.0 | 0:01:31.8 | 04:48.8 | 19 | ||
24 | diplom | 321 | KLEIN Lea | 2009 | SC Garmisch | 10. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:36.8 | 0:01:33.6 | 04:50.3 | 22 | ||
25 | diplom | 355 | WEINGAND Theresa | 2009 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 11. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:37.6 | 0:01:34.5 | 04:53.9 | 27 | ||
26 | diplom | 328 | EICK Jonas | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 15. / U12 - männlich | 0:09:40.1 | 0:01:36.9 | 04:55.9 | 31 | ||
27 | diplom | 352 | HÄUßRER Anna | 2009 | TSV Rottenbuch | 12. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:41.0 | 0:01:37.8 | 04:56.8 | 33 | ||
28 | diplom | 302 | RÜGGEBERG Amina | 2008 | SC Böbing | 13. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:41.5 | 0:01:38.4 | 04:53.3 | 25 | ||
29 | diplom | 339 | KUTSCHKER Amelie | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 14. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:46.5 | 0:01:43.3 | 04:53.8 | 26 | ||
29 | diplom | 341 | KUTSCHKER Lena | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 14. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:46.5 | 0:01:43.3 | 04:54.4 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 330 | WAGNER Norah | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 16. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:48.8 | 0:01:45.6 | 05:02.1 | 34 | ||
32 | diplom | 342 | HEILAND Magdalena | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 17. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:49.0 | 0:01:45.8 | 04:49.1 | 20 | ||
32 | diplom | 331 | LADSTÄTTER Annika | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 17. / U12 - weiblich | 0:09:49.0 | 0:01:45.8 | 04:55.3 | 30 | ||
34 | diplom | 348 | WAAIJER Daan | 2009 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 16. / U12 - männlich | 0:09:56.1 | 0:01:52.9 | 04:56.7 | 32 | ||
35 | diplom | 333 | SCHARTNER Kilian | 2008 | SC Partenkirchen | 17. / U12 - männlich | 0:10:24.3 | 0:02:21.2 | 05:07.9 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 359 | SCHRÖDER Emil | 2009 | --- | 18. / U12 - männlich | 0:10:48.1 | 0:02:44.9 | 05:12.2 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 349 | GEYER Gioia | 2009 | Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 19. / U12 - weiblich | 0:11:16.5 | 0:03:13.3 | 05:28.1 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 329 | GÜLDENPFENNIG Solveig | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 20. / U12 - weiblich | 0:11:22.0 | 0:03:18.8 | 05:27.8 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 310 | LUDWIG Anna | 2009 | SV Wildsteig | 21. / U12 - weiblich | 0:11:28.7 | 0:03:25.6 | 05:46.3 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 358 | SCHWARZ Leonie | 2008 | SC Krün | 22. / U12 - weiblich | 0:11:44.7 | 0:03:41.6 | 05:53.8 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 303 | PICHL Lilly | 2008 | SC Böbing | 23. / U12 - weiblich | 0:11:59.3 | 0:03:56.1 | 05:38.3 | 39 | ||
42 | diplom | 307 | BUDSA Fenja | 2008 | WSV-Unterammergau | 24. / U12 - weiblich | 0:11:59.7 | 0:03:56.6 | 05:54.1 | 42 | ||
--- | 304 | LOSERTH Lisa | 2009 | SC Böbing | . / U12 - weiblich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 305 | ANNABERGER Korbinian | 2009 | SC Böbing | . / U12 - männlich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 311 | VON LÖBBECKE Aurelia | 2008 | --- | . / U12 - weiblich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 312 | RIEGER Lilli | 2008 | --- | . / U12 - weiblich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 313 | NOWAK Allegra | 2008 | TSV Partenkirchen | . / U12 - weiblich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 314 | HEINZ Philipp | 2008 | LG Reisbach | . / U12 - männlich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 317 | NITZSCHE Pia | 2008 | WSV Glonn | . / U12 - weiblich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 318 | EISSLER Patrick | 2009 | SC Garmisch – SG WF | . / U12 - männlich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 320 | ADOLF Paul | 2008 | --- | . / U12 - männlich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 326 | DOLL Magadalena | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | . / U12 - weiblich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 332 | GENGENBACH Louisa | 2008 | SC Partenkirchen | . / U12 - weiblich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 337 | ALBL Sebastian | 2008 | SC Partenkirchen | . / U12 - männlich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 338 | KLEIN Benjamin | 2008 | DAV Peißenberg/Hohenpeißenberg | . / U12 - männlich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 346 | DULAJOVA Karolina | 2009 | SkiClub Oberammergau | . / U12 - weiblich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 347 | MARKA Florian | 2009 | SkiClub Oberammergau | . / U12 - männlich | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 353 | BACH Julia | 2008 | TSV Rottenbuch | . / U12 - weiblich | DNS | --- | --- | --- |