Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - CT
DATE : | 26.1.2020 | PLACE : | stadion Horní Mísečky |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Mezičas | # | 1.Průjezd | # | 2.Mezičas | # | 2.Průjezd | # | 3.Mezičas | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Mezičas | # | 1.Průjezd | # | 2.Mezičas | # | 2.Průjezd | # | 3.Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1007 | KRÁKORA Ondřej | 2003 | Olfin Car Ski Team | 1. / MK15-29 | 1:11:54.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 19:33.3 | 1 | 22:54.1 | 1 | 0:43:48.8 | 1 | 0:47:05.6 | 1 | 1:08:31.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1042 | MAKOVIČKA Milan | 2001 | Olfin Car Skilauf team | 2. / MK15-29 | 1:13:43.2 | 0:01:48.4 | 19:33.8 | 2 | 22:55.1 | 2 | 0:44:23.3 | 2 | 0:47:55.7 | 2 | 1:10:12.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1001 | KUBRIČAN Lukáš | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / MK30-39 | 1:13:59.2 | 0:02:04.4 | 20:13.8 | 5 | 23:45.0 | 4 | 0:44:38.8 | 3 | 0:48:11.2 | 3 | 1:10:25.6 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1029 | VEBER Josef | 1975 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1. / MK40-49 | 1:14:02.2 | 0:02:07.4 | 20:24.3 | 7 | 23:51.6 | 7 | 0:45:31.8 | 6 | 0:48:58.7 | 5 | 1:10:44.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1010 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / MK50-59 | 1:14:15.2 | 0:02:20.4 | 20:18.5 | 6 | 23:47.6 | 5 | 0:45:18.6 | 4 | 0:48:52.9 | 4 | 1:10:48.9 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1006 | MALÍK Tomáš | 1984 | SSC Železný Brod | 2. / MK30-39 | 1:15:02.4 | 0:03:07.7 | 20:10.5 | 4 | 23:44.1 | 3 | 0:45:34.1 | 7 | 0:49:12.1 | 7 | 1:11:28.4 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1017 | ŽÍŽALA Josef | 1999 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / MK15-29 | 1:15:30.7 | 0:03:35.9 | 20:08.3 | 3 | 23:49.0 | 6 | 0:45:29.3 | 5 | 0:49:10.9 | 6 | 1:11:51.6 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1106 | BRANAS MARCIN | 1986 | SN Klasyk Warszawa | 3. / MK30-39 | 1:16:56.1 | 0:05:01.4 | 20:52.3 | 9 | 24:32.8 | 9 | 0:47:14.3 | 8 | 0:50:49.6 | 8 | 1:13:23.4 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1013 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | Olfin Car Skilauf team | 2. / MK40-49 | 1:18:11.6 | 0:06:16.9 | 21:40.0 | 14 | 25:27.8 | 14 | 0:47:52.6 | 11 | 0:51:43.4 | 12 | 1:14:28.7 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1009 | SILVIO Schneider | 1969 | --- | 2. / MK50-59 | 1:18:22.9 | 0:06:28.1 | 21:33.8 | 13 | 25:07.5 | 10 | 0:47:40.8 | 10 | 0:51:26.6 | 10 | 1:14:40.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1043 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / MK40-49 | 1:18:29.9 | 0:06:35.1 | 21:32.8 | 12 | 25:10.6 | 12 | 0:48:04.3 | 13 | 0:51:42.9 | 11 | 1:15:01.2 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 1095 | VALIGURA Martin | 1973 | XCSPORT.cz Nordic Racing Team | 4. / MK40-49 | 1:18:40.4 | 0:06:45.6 | 21:19.3 | 10 | 25:11.6 | 13 | 0:47:58.6 | 12 | 0:51:44.1 | 13 | 1:14:57.4 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1016 | MOLVA František | 1994 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 4. / MK15-29 | 1:18:52.9 | 0:06:58.1 | 20:38.5 | 8 | 24:29.8 | 8 | 0:47:22.8 | 9 | 0:51:17.4 | 9 | 1:14:55.4 | 11 | ||
14 | diplom | 1012 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | 1. / MK60+ | 1:20:04.9 | 0:08:10.1 | 22:05.5 | 17 | 25:54.1 | 16 | 0:48:44.8 | 15 | 0:52:33.9 | 15 | 1:16:21.2 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 1014 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | Olfin Car Skilauf team | 5. / MK40-49 | 1:20:08.9 | 0:08:14.1 | 21:22.8 | 11 | 25:07.6 | 11 | 0:48:10.8 | 14 | 0:52:08.6 | 14 | 1:16:19.4 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 1027 | JIRÁK Jan | 1978 | Olfin Car Skilauf team | 6. / MK40-49 | 1:20:47.4 | 0:08:52.6 | 22:17.8 | 18 | 26:00.6 | 18 | 0:49:17.3 | 17 | 0:53:04.1 | 17 | 1:17:03.7 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1015 | MRÁZ Antonín | 1972 | VSK Elektro | 7. / MK40-49 | 1:21:05.6 | 0:09:10.9 | 21:51.8 | 15 | 25:36.3 | 15 | 0:49:07.1 | 16 | 0:52:54.7 | 16 | 1:17:20.2 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1049 | HÁK Michal | 1975 | Sokol Studenec | 8. / MK40-49 | 1:22:59.1 | 0:11:04.4 | 22:02.0 | 16 | 25:54.1 | 16 | 0:50:00.4 | 18 | 0:53:55.1 | 18 | 1:19:03.7 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1052 | GROßE Ralf | 1973 | PSV ZITTAU | 9. / MK40-49 | 1:23:26.3 | 0:11:31.6 | 23:29.0 | 22 | 27:17.5 | 21 | 0:51:35.3 | 20 | 0:55:26.6 | 20 | 1:19:42.2 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1200 | GAJDA Jan | 1968 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 3. / MK50-59 | 1:24:15.3 | 0:12:20.6 | 22:56.8 | 19 | 27:01.8 | 19 | 0:51:06.6 | 19 | 0:55:03.6 | 19 | 1:20:16.9 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1033 | WITKE Thomas | 1965 | DRESDEN | 4. / MK50-59 | 1:25:56.1 | 0:14:01.3 | 23:43.5 | 23 | 27:38.1 | 23 | 0:52:33.6 | 22 | 0:56:34.8 | 21 | 1:22:02.7 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1011 | MARKOVÁ Eva | 1983 | VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha | 1. / WK30-39 | 1:25:57.3 | 0:14:02.6 | 23:50.0 | 25 | 27:42.3 | 24 | 0:52:47.8 | 23 | 0:56:51.6 | 23 | 1:22:09.9 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1030 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 5. / MK50-59 | 1:27:22.8 | 0:15:28.1 | 23:26.5 | 21 | 27:27.1 | 22 | 0:52:57.1 | 24 | 0:56:59.6 | 24 | 1:23:21.9 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 1102 | JUSYPENKO Michal | 1980 | Enervit Yoko Team | 10. / MK40-49 | 1:27:31.8 | 0:15:37.1 | 23:02.8 | 20 | 27:08.8 | 20 | 0:52:17.4 | 21 | 0:56:41.3 | 22 | 1:23:22.2 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1098 | ŠKODA Aleš | 1975 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 11. / MK40-49 | 1:28:13.1 | 0:16:18.3 | 23:45.0 | 24 | 27:44.1 | 25 | 0:53:09.1 | 25 | 0:57:17.8 | 25 | 1:24:00.9 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1023 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1962 | Kasper Swix Team | 6. / MK50-59 | 1:30:32.5 | 0:18:37.8 | 24:08.8 | 26 | 28:16.8 | 26 | 0:55:07.8 | 26 | 0:59:22.6 | 27 | 1:26:29.9 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 1083 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 7. / MK50-59 | 1:30:39.3 | 0:18:44.5 | 24:46.0 | 28 | 28:51.8 | 28 | 0:55:11.6 | 27 | 0:59:22.1 | 26 | 1:26:28.7 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 1057 | KRÁKORA Petr | 1970 | Kasper Swix Team | 8. / MK50-59 | 1:31:33.3 | 0:19:38.5 | 24:14.5 | 27 | 28:22.6 | 27 | 0:55:13.1 | 28 | 0:59:33.3 | 28 | 1:26:59.9 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 1044 | HOFMAN Daniel | 1991 | Kanoistika Poděbrady | 5. / MK15-29 | 1:31:37.0 | 0:19:42.3 | 24:53.3 | 29 | 29:20.6 | 29 | 0:56:11.6 | 29 | 1:00:44.3 | 30 | 1:27:30.4 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 1028 | ŠOUREK Libor | 1966 | Olympic | 9. / MK50-59 | 1:31:46.3 | 0:19:51.5 | 25:12.5 | 30 | 29:34.1 | 30 | 0:56:14.4 | 30 | 1:00:42.3 | 29 | 1:27:28.4 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 1008 | PRUNER Petr | 1982 | SPORTICUS team | 4. / MK30-39 | 1:33:09.0 | 0:21:14.3 | 25:28.5 | 35 | 29:43.6 | 34 | 0:56:52.9 | 34 | 1:01:10.1 | 31 | 1:28:56.7 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 1024 | VALENTA Michal | 1962 | Ski Tužín | 10. / MK50-59 | 1:33:30.8 | 0:21:36.0 | 25:16.5 | 31 | 29:42.6 | 33 | 0:56:34.6 | 31 | 1:01:10.1 | 31 | 1:28:57.2 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 1036 | PFOFF Jan | 1980 | Kanoistika Poděbrady | 12. / MK40-49 | 1:33:46.5 | 0:21:51.8 | 26:16.3 | 41 | 30:37.3 | 41 | 0:57:33.6 | 36 | 1:01:57.5 | 36 | 1:29:33.2 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 1034 | VAŠÍČEK Roman | 1974 | Continental Adršpach | 13. / MK40-49 | 1:34:18.3 | 0:22:23.5 | 25:49.5 | 38 | 30:05.2 | 36 | 0:57:18.1 | 35 | 1:01:42.8 | 34 | 1:29:51.6 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 1090 | SLABÝ Jan | 1979 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 14. / MK40-49 | 1:34:39.5 | 0:22:44.8 | 26:34.0 | 44 | 30:52.5 | 43 | 0:58:06.6 | 39 | 1:02:31.8 | 39 | 1:30:19.2 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 1035 | ZELLER Zbyněk | 1955 | ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU | 2. / MK60+ | 1:34:41.0 | 0:22:46.3 | 26:01.0 | 39 | 30:15.7 | 39 | 0:57:43.4 | 38 | 1:02:09.3 | 37 | 1:30:15.2 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 1086 | UHLIG Insa | 2003 | SKI KLUB Dresden | 1. / WK15-29 | 1:35:04.0 | 0:23:09.3 | 25:45.5 | 36 | 30:08.1 | 37 | 0:57:41.1 | 37 | 1:02:11.3 | 38 | 1:30:32.4 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 1199 | PANENKA Ondřej | 1980 | RK Trója | 15. / MK40-49 | 1:35:15.8 | 0:23:21.0 | 25:16.8 | 32 | 29:39.1 | 32 | 0:56:50.4 | 32 | 1:01:43.6 | 35 | 1:30:46.0 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 1107 | ZATONSKI KAMIL | 1981 | SN Klasyk Warszawa | 5. / MK30-39 | 1:35:18.0 | 0:23:23.3 | 25:23.0 | 33 | 29:34.3 | 31 | 0:56:51.4 | 33 | 1:01:28.6 | 33 | 1:30:36.4 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 1062 | KRONIKA Miroslav | 1971 | www.SPORTeM.info | 16. / MK40-49 | 1:35:19.8 | 0:23:25.0 | 26:37.1 | 45 | 30:55.8 | 46 | 0:58:31.9 | 42 | 1:02:52.5 | 41 | 1:30:57.0 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1041 | KUNDERA Zdeněk | 1989 | --- | 6. / MK30-39 | 1:35:37.0 | 0:23:42.3 | 26:19.5 | 42 | 30:45.2 | 42 | 0:58:24.1 | 41 | 1:02:50.5 | 40 | 1:31:08.9 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 1020 | KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula | 1976 | ČZU Rolníci | 1. / WK40-49 | 1:35:58.8 | 0:24:04.0 | 26:39.6 | 46 | 30:55.0 | 44 | 0:58:34.6 | 43 | 1:03:04.0 | 43 | 1:31:37.4 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 1048 | ŠÍR Václav | 1948 | Spartak Rokytnice | 3. / MK60+ | 1:36:15.0 | 0:24:20.2 | 26:32.5 | 43 | 30:55.5 | 45 | 0:58:50.4 | 45 | 1:03:21.0 | 45 | 1:31:46.2 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 1091 | MAZUREK Artur mazurek | 1970 | Gmina Ludzi z Pasją | 11. / MK50-59 | 1:36:33.8 | 0:24:39.0 | 26:02.0 | 40 | 30:32.8 | 40 | 0:58:36.4 | 44 | 1:03:14.3 | 44 | 1:32:00.9 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 1018 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1991 | Kasper Swix Team | 6. / MK15-29 | 1:37:33.5 | 0:25:38.7 | 25:27.3 | 34 | 30:00.3 | 35 | 0:58:09.4 | 40 | 1:02:59.3 | 42 | 1:32:47.4 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 1066 | ŠEBEK Jiří | 1984 | --- | 7. / MK30-39 | 1:39:47.5 | 0:27:52.7 | 25:48.8 | 37 | 30:10.6 | 38 | 0:59:13.9 | 46 | 1:03:58.0 | 46 | 1:34:43.2 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 1104 | KNAPP Kryštof | 1997 | Faxon | 7. / MK15-29 | 1:39:49.2 | 0:27:54.5 | 27:01.8 | 48 | 31:28.5 | 48 | 1:01:21.9 | 49 | 1:05:53.0 | 48 | 1:35:21.9 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 1045 | KUBEC Karel | 1978 | Kasper - Swix team | 17. / MK40-49 | 1:40:48.7 | 0:28:54.0 | 28:13.0 | 55 | 32:41.5 | 55 | 1:02:04.6 | 54 | 1:06:39.5 | 53 | 1:36:14.7 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 1099 | DULEBA Lukáš | 1984 | Luka Racing | 8. / MK30-39 | 1:40:59.2 | 0:29:04.5 | 26:41.0 | 47 | 31:12.3 | 47 | 1:01:05.6 | 47 | 1:05:51.5 | 47 | 1:36:17.0 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 1076 | HÁKOVÁ Michaela | 1971 | SOKOL VALTEŘICE | 2. / WK40-49 | 1:41:22.2 | 0:29:27.5 | 27:10.3 | 49 | 31:39.3 | 49 | 1:01:10.4 | 48 | 1:05:54.8 | 49 | 1:36:37.2 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 1073 | JANAK Karel | 1957 | TITAN TRILIFE | 4. / MK60+ | 1:41:50.0 | 0:29:55.2 | 27:29.5 | 50 | 32:26.0 | 51 | 1:01:29.9 | 51 | 1:06:27.0 | 51 | 1:36:51.9 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 1051 | ČIPERA Radek | 1964 | Radvanice | 12. / MK50-59 | 1:42:01.5 | 0:30:06.7 | 27:54.5 | 53 | 32:33.5 | 54 | 1:01:49.1 | 52 | 1:06:34.5 | 52 | 1:37:21.5 | 53 | ||
53 | diplom | 1101 | ZVOLSKÝ Ladislav | 1978 | Borci zdar! | 18. / MK40-49 | 1:42:03.0 | 0:30:08.2 | 27:56.1 | 54 | 32:29.8 | 52 | 1:02:29.1 | 55 | 1:07:12.2 | 55 | 1:37:27.0 | 55 | ||
54 | diplom | 1058 | KUPR Jan | 1985 | Cooper TEAM | 9. / MK30-39 | 1:42:03.2 | 0:30:08.5 | 27:34.3 | 51 | 32:17.3 | 50 | 1:01:23.4 | 50 | 1:06:00.3 | 50 | 1:37:03.2 | 52 | ||
55 | diplom | 1088 | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel | 1966 | Sokol Kolinec | 13. / MK50-59 | 1:42:09.0 | 0:30:14.2 | 27:49.8 | 52 | 32:30.8 | 53 | 1:01:59.6 | 53 | 1:06:47.3 | 54 | 1:37:26.0 | 54 | ||
56 | diplom | 1037 | ČAJČÍK Karel | 1957 | Yacht Pardubice | 5. / MK60+ | 1:46:00.2 | 0:34:05.4 | 28:17.8 | 56 | 33:00.0 | 56 | 1:04:10.9 | 56 | 1:09:03.7 | 56 | 1:40:59.2 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 1100 | BLÁHA Tomáš | 1969 | Sokol Dřevěnice | 14. / MK50-59 | 1:48:11.7 | 0:36:16.9 | 29:03.3 | 57 | 33:58.8 | 58 | 1:05:29.4 | 57 | 1:10:32.5 | 57 | 1:43:07.0 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 1039 | BRUNCLÍK Ivo | 1958 | Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn | 6. / MK60+ | 1:48:35.7 | 0:36:40.9 | 29:55.0 | 60 | 34:55.7 | 60 | 1:06:30.1 | 58 | 1:11:29.0 | 58 | 1:43:47.7 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 1061 | DLABOLA Petr | 1977 | --- | 19. / MK40-49 | 1:48:53.9 | 0:36:59.2 | 29:03.3 | 58 | 33:53.5 | 57 | 1:07:05.4 | 60 | 1:11:48.2 | 59 | 1:44:02.8 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 1040 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | GLEDE Team | 1. / WK50+ | 1:50:09.1 | 0:38:14.4 | 29:37.6 | 59 | 34:35.7 | 59 | 1:06:57.4 | 59 | 1:11:53.0 | 60 | 1:45:06.5 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 1068 | TRDLA Tomáš | 1969 | HEXENSCHOOS | 15. / MK50-59 | 1:54:28.1 | 0:42:33.4 | 30:19.0 | 61 | 35:31.8 | 61 | 1:09:11.6 | 61 | 1:14:35.2 | 61 | 1:49:03.7 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 1085 | MOTYČKOVÁ Stanislava | 1971 | FEL Praha | 3. / WK40-49 | 1:55:42.4 | 0:43:47.6 | 31:54.8 | 64 | 36:59.2 | 63 | 1:10:26.2 | 62 | 1:15:30.2 | 62 | 1:50:25.2 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 1025 | TEPLÁ Jana | 1979 | --- | 4. / WK40-49 | 1:56:21.1 | 0:44:26.3 | 31:37.0 | 62 | 36:46.5 | 62 | 1:11:11.4 | 63 | 1:16:48.7 | 63 | 1:51:03.0 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 1080 | LAMBERT Miloš | 1969 | --- | 16. / MK50-59 | 1:58:17.1 | 0:46:22.3 | 33:48.8 | 69 | 39:08.7 | 68 | 1:13:58.9 | 66 | 1:18:59.2 | 66 | 1:53:08.2 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 1097 | STEPANEK PETR | 1976 | TJ TEMPO TOM-OB | 20. / MK40-49 | 2:01:45.6 | 0:49:50.8 | 31:58.1 | 65 | 37:14.5 | 64 | 1:13:12.2 | 65 | 1:18:44.7 | 64 | 1:56:25.0 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 1084 | PILC Oldřich | 1951 | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | 7. / MK60+ | 2:03:51.8 | 0:51:57.0 | 34:41.6 | 74 | 39:58.0 | 73 | 1:15:38.9 | 67 | 1:21:04.9 | 67 | 1:58:17.8 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 1059 | NOSEK Jiří | 1971 | --- | 21. / MK40-49 | 2:04:50.0 | 0:52:55.3 | 34:21.8 | 72 | 39:41.0 | 71 | 1:16:27.7 | 71 | 1:21:45.6 | 68 | 1:59:06.0 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 1077 | LOULA Marek | 1974 | --- | 22. / MK40-49 | 2:05:26.5 | 0:53:31.8 | 33:22.8 | 67 | 38:50.2 | 67 | 1:16:32.9 | 72 | 1:22:21.1 | 72 | 2:00:16.5 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 1078 | GOLINSKI Janusz | 1953 | --- | 8. / MK60+ | 2:06:25.0 | 0:54:30.3 | 33:56.1 | 70 | 39:28.0 | 70 | 1:16:17.4 | 70 | 1:22:10.1 | 71 | 2:00:33.0 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 1092 | KOSÁČEK Václav | 1949 | KHS Jilemnice | 9. / MK60+ | 2:07:09.3 | 0:55:14.5 | 34:27.3 | 73 | 40:01.4 | 74 | 1:16:54.2 | 73 | 1:22:32.1 | 73 | 2:01:27.3 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 1063 | CIBULKA Lukáš | 1971 | --- | 23. / MK40-49 | 2:07:35.5 | 0:55:40.8 | 32:39.8 | 66 | 38:01.0 | 66 | 1:16:13.9 | 69 | 1:22:04.4 | 70 | 2:01:39.7 | 72 | ||
72 | diplom | 83 | ZAKOUŘIL Jiří | 1967 | Dvořákovka | 17. / MK50-59 | 2:08:47.0 | 0:56:52.3 | 31:42.7 | 63 | 37:33.0 | 65 | 1:13:11.1 | 64 | 1:18:50.7 | 65 | 2:01:29.2 | 71 | ||
73 | diplom | 1032 | COUFALOVÁ Markéta | 1985 | --- | 2. / WK30-39 | 2:09:04.8 | 0:57:10.0 | 35:29.1 | 76 | 41:04.2 | 75 | 1:19:18.9 | 75 | 1:25:07.6 | 76 | 2:03:21.3 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 1079 | ADAMIK Jan | 1959 | --- | 10. / MK60+ | 2:09:49.5 | 0:57:54.7 | 37:13.6 | 82 | 42:45.2 | 82 | 1:19:20.4 | 76 | 1:24:53.4 | 75 | 2:03:54.3 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 1060 | VALIŠKA Vladislav | 1966 | --- | 18. / MK50-59 | 2:10:24.2 | 0:58:29.5 | 34:03.3 | 71 | 39:45.5 | 72 | 1:15:49.4 | 68 | 1:21:46.1 | 69 | 2:03:30.3 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 1021 | ČERNÁ Petra | 1977 | 3D Fitness Race Team | 5. / WK40-49 | 2:11:38.2 | 0:59:43.5 | 36:30.1 | 79 | 42:19.2 | 79 | 1:20:27.4 | 79 | 1:26:19.4 | 78 | 2:05:37.0 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 1064 | CHROBAK Marcin | 1973 | --- | 24. / MK40-49 | 2:11:51.5 | 0:59:56.7 | 36:34.3 | 80 | 42:19.2 | 79 | 1:21:08.9 | 80 | 1:27:07.8 | 80 | 2:05:44.8 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 1065 | PFOFF Jan | 1953 | Kanoistika Poděbrady | 11. / MK60+ | 2:12:39.7 | 1:00:45.0 | 35:12.1 | 75 | 41:04.7 | 76 | 1:19:38.7 | 77 | 1:25:39.4 | 77 | 2:06:17.1 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 1074 | DUNDÁČEK Karel | 2004 | --- | 8. / MK15-29 | 2:15:13.7 | 1:03:19.0 | 33:48.6 | 68 | 39:14.7 | 69 | 1:17:32.4 | 74 | 1:23:55.1 | 74 | 2:08:19.8 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 1075 | DUNDÁČEK Milan | 1969 | --- | 19. / MK50-59 | 2:15:51.9 | 1:03:57.2 | 35:45.1 | 77 | 41:35.2 | 77 | 1:20:24.7 | 78 | 1:26:37.9 | 79 | 2:09:12.8 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 1067 | VÁBEK Jiří | 1981 | --- | 10. / MK30-39 | 2:19:47.7 | 1:07:52.9 | 36:36.8 | 81 | 42:23.7 | 81 | 1:23:33.2 | 83 | 1:29:41.3 | 83 | 2:14:00.0 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 1096 | BROŽKOVÁ LUDMILA | 1962 | HSK BENECKO | 2. / WK50+ | 2:19:50.7 | 1:07:55.9 | 36:19.3 | 78 | 41:58.7 | 78 | 1:22:59.4 | 81 | 1:29:16.3 | 81 | 2:13:09.5 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 1087 | ZDERADIČKA Petr | 1974 | --- | 25. / MK40-49 | 2:20:19.9 | 1:08:25.2 | 37:18.8 | 83 | 42:57.5 | 83 | 1:23:30.7 | 82 | 1:29:40.6 | 82 | 2:14:11.3 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 1094 | MALÝ Jaroslav | 1972 | LAWI Team | 26. / MK40-49 | 2:21:23.2 | 1:09:28.4 | 37:45.1 | 84 | 43:55.0 | 84 | 1:25:48.7 | 84 | 1:32:03.6 | 84 | 2:15:10.3 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 1103 | KNAPP Petr | 1956 | FACSON | 12. / MK60+ | 2:24:26.9 | 1:12:32.1 | 38:14.6 | 86 | 44:36.7 | 86 | 1:26:52.9 | 85 | 1:33:29.3 | 85 | 2:18:00.5 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 1082 | MYTYCH Ryszard | 1951 | --- | 13. / MK60+ | 2:27:15.1 | 1:15:20.4 | 39:50.6 | 87 | 46:17.9 | 87 | 1:29:29.2 | 87 | 1:35:43.5 | 87 | 2:20:40.0 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 1046 | NEMETH Marek | 1981 | Mufloni Kunratice | 11. / MK30-39 | 2:31:05.6 | 1:19:10.8 | 38:13.3 | 85 | 44:30.7 | 85 | 1:28:17.7 | 86 | 1:35:21.3 | 86 | 2:22:54.8 | 87 | ||
--- | 1081 | WILK Bogdan | 1965 | --- | . / MK50-59 | DNF | --- | 41:18.6 | --- | 48:11.9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1003 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | . / WK15-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1004 | SIKORA Jakub | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | . / MK30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1005 | SCHÜTZOVÁ Sandra | 1991 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | . / WK15-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1019 | SUCHÝ Jiří | 1976 | FEL Praha | . / MK40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1022 | SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina | 2002 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | . / WK15-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1026 | JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana | 1982 | --- | . / WK30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1031 | FLÍDROVÁ Jana | 1984 | Kanoistika Poděbrady | . / WK30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1038 | PAULŮ Blanka | 1954 | Ski Vyoké nad Jizerou | . / WK50+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1047 | PETERKA František | 1949 | Sokol Troja | . / MK60+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1050 | BLAHNA Petr | 1950 | Olfin Car Ski Team | . / MK60+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1053 | HERMANN Jan | 1978 | --- | . / MK40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1054 | CHRIST Martina | 1958 | SV Chemie Gotha e.V. | . / WK50+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |