Cardion Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - memoriál Jana Pravečka - volně
DATE : | 15.2.2020 | PLACE : | Boží Dar v Krušných horách |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | split1 | # | split1 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2039 | PETZOLD Luca | 2003 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1. / Muži | 0:34:36.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 13:00.3 | 3 | 0:25:39.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 5695 | GERSTENBERGER ANDY | 1988 | SV Neudorf | 2. / Muži | 0:34:48.6 | 0:00:11.8 | 13:00.3 | 3 | 0:26:04.5 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 5685 | HOZÁK Daniel oskar | 2003 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 3. / Muži | 0:34:56.5 | 0:00:19.7 | 13:00.1 | 1 | 0:26:06.0 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2043 | KOČANDRLE Martin | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 4. / Muži | 0:35:07.5 | 0:00:30.7 | 13:07.6 | 6 | 0:26:25.0 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 2044 | ZUNA Ondřej | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 5. / Muži | 0:35:21.2 | 0:00:44.4 | 13:00.3 | 2 | 0:26:19.7 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 5686 | ŠTECHER Filip | 2003 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / Muži | 0:36:10.2 | 0:01:33.4 | 13:08.6 | 7 | 0:28:13.0 | 11 | ||
7 | diplom | 5688 | BAUER Matyáš | 2004 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 7. / Muži | 0:36:45.5 | 0:02:08.7 | 13:01.3 | 5 | 0:27:04.7 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 5684 | ZATLOUKAL Kryštof | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 8. / Muži | 0:37:20.2 | 0:02:43.4 | 13:32.3 | 8 | 0:28:08.0 | 10 | ||
9 | diplom | 2042 | HUSÁK Robin | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 9. / Muži | 0:37:21.6 | 0:02:44.8 | 13:43.8 | 10 | 0:28:07.5 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2025 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper-Swix Team | 10. / Muži | 0:37:22.2 | 0:02:45.4 | 13:43.6 | 9 | 0:27:46.5 | 7 | ||
11 | diplom | 5683 | BEŠTA Václav | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 11. / Muži | 0:37:49.0 | 0:03:12.2 | 13:44.3 | 11 | 0:28:07.5 | 8 | ||
12 | diplom | 2040 | DECKER Vojtěch | 2004 | Sport Club Plzeň | 12. / Muži | 0:38:43.5 | 0:04:06.7 | 14:06.8 | 12 | 0:28:41.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2048 | KÖHLER MARKUS | 2004 | SV Neudorf | 13. / Muži | 0:39:43.1 | 0:05:06.3 | 14:20.8 | 13 | 0:29:16.2 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2017 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 14. / Muži | 0:39:57.4 | 0:05:20.7 | 14:23.8 | 15 | 0:29:33.5 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 5880 | HOZÁK Timon josef | 2001 | SKP Ústí nad Labem | 15. / Muži | 0:40:08.6 | 0:05:31.8 | 14:54.6 | 20 | 0:30:13.5 | 17 | ||
16 | diplom | 5617 | RICHTER JASMIN | 2003 | SV Stützengrün | 1. / Ženy | 0:40:08.7 | 0:05:31.9 | 14:23.1 | 14 | 0:29:32.5 | 14 | ||
17 | diplom | 5689 | PAVLAS Ondřej | 2004 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 16. / Muži | 0:40:21.4 | 0:05:44.6 | 14:46.3 | 17 | 0:30:13.5 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 2014 | NEUBERT Ivo | 1975 | SC Bad Tölz | 17. / Muži | 0:40:53.9 | 0:06:17.1 | 14:43.6 | 16 | 0:30:21.5 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 2046 | BEROUŠKOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | Sport Club Plzeň | 2. / Ženy | 0:40:55.0 | 0:06:18.2 | 14:52.8 | 18 | 0:30:29.7 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 2050 | RIPPIN ALINA | 2003 | NSV WERNIGERODE | 3. / Ženy | 0:40:56.4 | 0:06:19.6 | 14:53.1 | 19 | 0:30:20.0 | 18 | ||
21 | diplom | 2045 | VITÁKOVÁ Petra | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 4. / Ženy | 0:41:39.8 | 0:07:03.0 | 15:36.8 | 25 | 0:31:04.2 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 2013 | GÖRLACH Sebastian | 1978 | Nordic Monster Racing Team | 18. / Muži | 0:41:43.4 | 0:07:06.6 | 15:13.1 | 21 | 0:31:03.7 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 5621 | FRANZ SELINA | 2004 | DORFCHEMN | 5. / Ženy | 0:42:43.7 | 0:08:06.9 | 15:18.6 | 22 | 0:31:42.7 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 2029 | BÍBA Jan | 1976 | --- | 19. / Muži | 0:42:45.2 | 0:08:08.4 | 15:57.8 | 28 | 0:31:42.7 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 5613 | WALLER MAGDALENA | 2003 | SV Neudorf | 6. / Ženy | 0:43:12.7 | 0:08:35.9 | 15:18.6 | 23 | 0:31:47.4 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 5692 | PAVLASOVÁ Karolína | 2001 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 7. / Ženy | 0:43:22.9 | 0:08:46.1 | 15:33.8 | 24 | 0:32:01.7 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 5687 | KLEINOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 8. / Ženy | 0:43:52.4 | 0:09:15.6 | 15:43.0 | 26 | 0:32:22.0 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 2036 | REJZEK Matej | 2005 | eintracht braunschweig | 20. / Muži | 0:44:35.9 | 0:09:59.1 | 15:56.8 | 27 | 0:33:01.7 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 2024 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | XCSPORT.cz Ski Open Team | 21. / Muži | 0:44:38.9 | 0:10:02.1 | 16:07.8 | 29 | 0:33:01.2 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 5682 | SLÍVOVÁ Štěpánka | 2001 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 9. / Ženy | 0:45:23.6 | 0:10:46.8 | 16:14.6 | 30 | 0:33:53.5 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 2012 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 22. / Muži | 0:46:08.4 | 0:11:31.6 | 16:35.1 | 32 | 0:33:55.2 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 2041 | KOČANDRLOVÁ Adéla | 2004 | Sport Club Plzeň | 10. / Ženy | 0:46:10.4 | 0:11:33.6 | 17:12.1 | 33 | 0:34:36.0 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 2047 | NDUWIMANA Eva | 1980 | KARLOVY VARY | 11. / Ženy | 0:46:44.6 | 0:12:07.8 | 17:23.8 | 34 | 0:34:41.0 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 5691 | WALCHETSEDEROVÁ Linda | 2004 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 12. / Ženy | 0:47:27.9 | 0:12:51.1 | 16:32.3 | 31 | 0:35:13.4 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 5657 | HANZLIK HOLGER | 1952 | WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL | 23. / Muži | 0:48:30.9 | 0:13:54.1 | 17:54.1 | 39 | 0:36:08.6 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 5870 | STRÁNSKÝ Ladislav | 1996 | ČKS SKI Jilemncie | 24. / Muži | 0:48:39.4 | 0:14:02.6 | 17:47.3 | 37 | 0:36:19.5 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 5700 | HENNING Albert | 1955 | SC Lanzenhain | 25. / Muži | 0:48:40.9 | 0:14:04.1 | 18:21.8 | 42 | 0:36:34.0 | 41 | ||
38 | diplom | 5822 | GNUECHTEL Jessica | 1993 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. | 13. / Ženy | 0:48:47.9 | 0:14:11.1 | 17:48.8 | 38 | 0:36:26.7 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 2049 | PILÁT Tomáš | 1975 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 26. / Muži | 0:48:49.6 | 0:14:12.8 | 18:01.3 | 40 | 0:36:21.5 | 37 | ||
40 | diplom | 2033 | EHRIG Simeon | 1993 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 27. / Muži | 0:49:05.1 | 0:14:28.3 | 18:22.3 | 43 | 0:36:29.8 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 1056 | WAGLER Lutz | 1957 | LJW Racing Team | 28. / Muži | 0:49:22.6 | 0:14:45.8 | 17:45.8 | 36 | 0:36:30.5 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 2001 | BULAN Jan | 1998 | SK Zahořany | 29. / Muži | 0:49:48.9 | 0:15:12.1 | 18:19.8 | 41 | 0:37:05.0 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 5811 | WINTERSTEIN Thomas | 1976 | --- | 30. / Muži | 0:50:26.2 | 0:15:49.4 | 19:30.6 | 51 | 0:38:01.5 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 2018 | HEJTMANKOVA Eva | 1963 | LK Abertamy | 14. / Ženy | 0:51:34.1 | 0:16:57.3 | 18:51.8 | 45 | 0:38:19.8 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 2022 | NAVRÁTIL Zdeněk | 1979 | Prague Runners | 31. / Muži | 0:51:36.3 | 0:16:59.5 | 18:54.1 | 46 | 0:38:22.8 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 2028 | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana | 1974 | LK Škoda Plzen | 15. / Ženy | 0:52:27.1 | 0:17:50.3 | 19:05.6 | 47 | 0:38:43.3 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 5855 | HNIK Petr | 1981 | --- | 32. / Muži | 0:52:47.3 | 0:18:10.5 | 17:44.8 | 35 | 0:38:15.5 | 44 | ||
48 | diplom | 2031 | TOBRMAN Filip | 1974 | USK CS Plzeň | 33. / Muži | 0:52:59.8 | 0:18:23.0 | 18:35.1 | 44 | 0:38:39.3 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 5698 | OEHME ROBERT | 1981 | SG RHEINFELDEN | 34. / Muži | 0:53:20.4 | 0:18:43.6 | 19:18.4 | 49 | 0:39:31.3 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 5861 | BACH Steffen | 1965 | Team Schlettau | 35. / Muži | 0:54:15.6 | 0:19:38.8 | 19:26.1 | 50 | 0:39:59.8 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 5875 | SEIDEL Andre | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 36. / Muži | 0:54:28.5 | 0:19:51.7 | 19:17.6 | 48 | 0:39:43.3 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 5809 | ČUDA Vladimír | 1996 | Blek Loučná | 37. / Muži | 0:54:51.1 | 0:20:14.3 | 20:20.3 | 55 | 0:41:22.5 | 54 | ||
53 | diplom | 2008 | SCHUMANN Christin | 1985 | SV Neudorf | 16. / Ženy | 0:55:33.6 | 0:20:56.8 | 20:24.6 | 56 | 0:41:29.8 | 55 | ||
54 | diplom | 5841 | KULHÁNKOVÁ Bára | 1973 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 17. / Ženy | 0:55:59.8 | 0:21:23.0 | 20:43.1 | 57 | 0:41:47.5 | 57 | ||
55 | diplom | 2035 | ČECHOCKÁ Lina | 1969 | --- | 18. / Ženy | 0:56:11.4 | 0:21:34.6 | 20:07.1 | 53 | 0:41:13.5 | 52 | ||
56 | diplom | 1088 | GREGUŠ Antonin | 1955 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 38. / Muži | 0:56:29.6 | 0:21:52.8 | 21:11.6 | 60 | 0:41:47.5 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 5615 | PILÁT Petra | 1979 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 19. / Ženy | 0:56:33.3 | 0:21:56.5 | 19:33.8 | 52 | 0:41:18.8 | 53 | ||
58 | diplom | 2030 | HELBIG J0achim | 1955 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 39. / Muži | 0:57:39.0 | 0:23:02.2 | 20:12.6 | 54 | 0:42:16.0 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 2010 | KŘÍŽ Miloš | 1964 | --- | 40. / Muži | 0:58:01.8 | 0:23:25.0 | 20:45.3 | 58 | 0:42:57.8 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 2023 | KINDLOVÁ Hedvika | 1979 | Ski Rakovník | 20. / Ženy | 0:58:31.5 | 0:23:54.7 | 20:48.8 | 59 | 0:43:10.8 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 5643 | LANG Christian | 1966 | Halblech | 41. / Muži | 0:59:02.3 | 0:24:25.5 | 22:10.3 | 65 | 0:44:11.3 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 2004 | HOFMANNOVÁ Adéla | 1991 | AC Čáslav | 21. / Ženy | 0:59:20.5 | 0:24:43.7 | 22:00.3 | 62 | 0:44:37.0 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 5808 | ČUDA Vladimír | 1967 | Blek Loučná | 42. / Muži | 1:00:14.4 | 0:25:37.6 | 21:34.1 | 61 | 0:44:51.8 | 64 | ||
64 | diplom | 2011 | FRÖHLICH Dietmar | 1944 | --- | 43. / Muži | 1:01:10.8 | 0:26:34.0 | 22:03.3 | 64 | 0:45:23.3 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 2016 | NESTLER Frank | 1957 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 44. / Muži | 1:01:52.7 | 0:27:16.0 | 22:01.8 | 63 | 0:44:43.5 | 63 | ||
66 | diplom | 2027 | VASTL Oldrich | 1975 | Pupkani KV | 45. / Muži | 1:07:01.2 | 0:32:24.4 | 22:29.3 | 66 | 0:49:16.0 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 2019 | KALENDA Marek | 1976 | Pupkani KV | 46. / Muži | 1:07:01.7 | 0:32:24.9 | 22:36.3 | 67 | 0:49:24.3 | 68 | ||
67 | diplom | 2020 | KALENDOVÁ Gabriela | 1981 | Pupkani KV | 22. / Ženy | 1:07:01.7 | 0:32:24.9 | 24:40.6 | 71 | 0:49:21.5 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 5820 | SRNKOVÁ Zdenka | 1979 | Kapslovna | 23. / Ženy | 1:08:06.8 | 0:33:30.0 | 24:18.4 | 69 | 0:49:41.0 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 5819 | SRNKA Martin | 1969 | Kapslovna | 47. / Muži | 1:08:08.2 | 0:33:31.4 | 24:17.6 | 68 | 0:49:48.3 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 5865 | ŠPLINAROVÁ Jana | 1964 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 24. / Ženy | 1:11:30.3 | 0:36:53.5 | 24:51.1 | 72 | 0:52:23.8 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 5810 | BOHÁČOVÁ Adéla | 2002 | Blek Loučná | 25. / Ženy | 1:12:56.9 | 0:38:20.1 | 24:28.4 | 70 | 0:53:27.6 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 2003 | HLEDÍK Michal | 1991 | T+M | 48. / Muži | 1:14:43.4 | 0:40:06.6 | 28:41.9 | 75 | 0:56:42.1 | 74 | ||
74 | diplom | 5873 | BUDKA Tomáš | 1983 | --- | 49. / Muži | 1:16:36.9 | 0:42:00.1 | 25:16.1 | 73 | 0:54:14.8 | 73 | ||
75 | diplom | 2002 | GOJNÁ Tereza | 1990 | T + M | 26. / Ženy | 1:19:23.3 | 0:44:46.5 | 29:00.1 | 77 | 0:59:25.8 | 76 | ||
76 | diplom | 2021 | JOHANISOVA Lucie | 1982 | --- | 27. / Ženy | 1:20:26.8 | 0:45:50.0 | 29:19.6 | 78 | 0:59:36.1 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 5881 | PĚCHOTA Jiří | 1963 | FC Chomutov | 50. / Muži | 1:21:43.8 | 0:47:07.0 | 26:53.6 | 74 | 0:58:29.6 | 75 | ||
78 | diplom | 5743 | NOVOTNA Michaela | 1974 | Vasabrudarna | 28. / Ženy | 1:28:21.3 | 0:53:44.5 | 32:48.6 | 79 | 1:04:59.5 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 5744 | NILSSON Christina | 1975 | Vasabrudarna | 29. / Ženy | 1:36:48.1 | 1:02:11.3 | 37:24.4 | 81 | 1:13:19.4 | 81 | ||
80 | diplom | 2015 | LORENZOVÁ Petra | 1985 | --- | 30. / Ženy | 1:39:15.9 | 1:04:39.1 | 33:02.9 | 80 | 1:12:42.9 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 5877 | RICHTER Gerhard | 1938 | TSV Buchholz | 51. / Muži | 1:43:43.1 | 1:09:06.3 | 28:52.9 | 76 | 1:09:13.1 | 79 | ||
82 | diplom | 5747 | WITTE Cecilia | 1972 | --- | 31. / Ženy | 1:59:38.0 | 1:25:01.2 | 44:21.9 | 84 | 1:28:39.2 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 2032 | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Romana | 2001 | --- | 32. / Ženy | 2:00:40.5 | 1:26:03.7 | 41:55.4 | 82 | 1:28:26.2 | 82 | ||
84 | diplom | 2034 | FRISCHOVÁ Lucie | 2000 | --- | 33. / Ženy | 2:02:36.5 | 1:27:59.7 | 42:41.7 | 83 | 1:28:48.7 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 2005 | HUBÍNKOVÁ Petra | 2001 | --- | 34. / Ženy | 2:28:27.2 | 1:53:50.4 | 53:21.2 | 86 | 1:46:33.5 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 2006 | KLOUČKOVÁ Kateřina | 2001 | --- | 35. / Ženy | 2:28:27.7 | 1:53:50.9 | 53:19.2 | 85 | 1:46:34.2 | 86 | ||
--- | 2007 | KOUDELOVÁ Kateřina | 1992 | --- | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2009 | HYKL Tomáš | 1975 | Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2026 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | Rolníci TJ ČZU | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2037 | DECKER Vojtěch | 2004 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |