Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
DATE : | 1.8.2020 | PLACE : | Zadov - Churáňov |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7346 | UHER David | 2005 | Bike time bulls Písek | 1. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:41:36.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 7327 | MAŘÍK Petr | 2006 | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK | 2. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:41:50.6 | 0:00:13.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 7325 | BÖHM Jan | 2006 | Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team | 3. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:45:14.6 | 0:03:37.7 | ||
4 | diplom | 7312 | HÝŽĎAL Vít | 2005 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 4. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:45:22.6 | 0:03:45.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 7328 | HRDINA Adam | 2008 | --- | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:45:25.1 | 0:03:48.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 7294 | JIROUŠ Vincent | 2008 | Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:46:42.4 | 0:05:05.5 | ||
7 | diplom | 7290 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | Silvini team | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:47:06.7 | 0:05:29.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 7331 | STEINBACH Hynek | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:47:07.6 | 0:05:30.7 | ||
9 | diplom | 7359 | PŇOVSKÝ Martin | 1980 | Silvini team | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:47:09.4 | 0:05:32.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 7367 | TOMAN Pavel | 2005 | --- | 5. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:47:40.9 | 0:06:04.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 7335 | LÁCHA Filip | 2005 | --- | 6. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:47:56.7 | 0:06:19.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 7355 | MACH Miroslav | 2006 | Šutri Prachatice | 7. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:48:12.9 | 0:06:36.0 | ||
13 | diplom | 7291 | LISÝ Vít | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:37.4 | 0:07:00.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 7330 | BEČVÁŘ Oliver | 2009 | OVLADEJKOLO - Trek Bikes | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:50:11.9 | 0:08:35.0 | ||
15 | diplom | 7315 | ŽITNÝ Adam | 2008 | CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz Praha MTB Team | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:50:13.9 | 0:08:37.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 7344 | HLOUŠKOVÁ Marcela | 2005 | Fénix Jeseník | 1. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:50:17.1 | 0:08:40.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 7361 | KACHLÍK Adam | 2009 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:50:23.4 | 0:08:46.5 | ||
18 | diplom | 7307 | JANATA Jakub | 2011 | --- | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:50:24.1 | 0:08:47.2 | ||
19 | diplom | 7263 | PAVELKOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | SupGirls | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:50:48.6 | 0:09:11.7 | ||
20 | diplom | 7283 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:50:52.1 | 0:09:15.2 | ||
21 | diplom | 7281 | ZAVADIL Mikuláš | 2011 | --- | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:51:11.6 | 0:09:34.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 7317 | PANUŠOVÁ Anna | 2006 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 2. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:51:20.1 | 0:09:43.2 | ||
23 | diplom | 7276 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | Bike puzzle team | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:52:46.9 | 0:11:10.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 7345 | KABOUREK Štěpán | 2006 | Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun | 8. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:53:04.6 | 0:11:27.7 | ||
25 | diplom | 7308 | JANATA Lukáš | 2011 | --- | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:53:28.1 | 0:11:51.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 7318 | KOLÁŘ Jan | 2007 | SK CHLISTOV | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:53:38.4 | 0:12:01.5 | ||
27 | diplom | 7364 | ZBRÁNKOVÁ Emily | 2006 | SK Sporting Příbram | 3. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:53:40.2 | 0:12:03.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 7340 | VONDRAŠ Štěpán | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:53:40.4 | 0:12:03.5 | ||
29 | diplom | 7341 | VONDRAŠ Petr | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:53:42.4 | 0:12:05.5 | ||
30 | diplom | 7270 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:53:52.1 | 0:12:15.2 | ||
31 | diplom | 7292 | KLUČKA Václav | 2009 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:53:52.6 | 0:12:15.7 | ||
32 | diplom | 7356 | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | Čistý sport kids racing team | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:53:58.4 | 0:12:21.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 7332 | RADA Tobiáš | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:53:59.9 | 0:12:23.0 | ||
34 | diplom | 7357 | DRÁBEK Daniel | 1977 | Čistý sport kids racing team | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 0:54:08.6 | 0:12:31.7 | ||
35 | diplom | 7277 | LANG Robert | 2008 | --- | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:54:30.9 | 0:12:54.0 | ||
36 | diplom | 7271 | KOČOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | INT CZ | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:54:58.1 | 0:13:21.2 | ||
37 | diplom | 7286 | KLUČKOVÁ Hanka | 2010 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:55:23.4 | 0:13:46.5 | ||
38 | diplom | 7265 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:55:38.6 | 0:14:01.7 | ||
39 | diplom | 7303 | HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch | 2010 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:55:48.1 | 0:14:11.2 | ||
40 | diplom | 7285 | ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína | 2009 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:56:04.9 | 0:14:28.0 | ||
41 | diplom | 7338 | DINGA Jan | 2010 | BSK racing | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:56:49.4 | 0:15:12.5 | ||
42 | diplom | 7284 | HALLER Maxmilián | 2011 | --- | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:57:06.9 | 0:15:30.0 | ||
43 | diplom | 7288 | TOBRMAN Robin | 2011 | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:57:18.4 | 0:15:41.5 | ||
44 | diplom | 7302 | PETERKA Šimon | 2011 | Bike Club Kralovice | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:58:07.1 | 0:16:30.2 | ||
45 | diplom | 7273 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 2008 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:58:33.2 | 0:16:56.2 | ||
46 | diplom | 7287 | TOUŠEK Jan | 2009 | --- | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:35.9 | 0:16:59.0 | ||
47 | diplom | 7342 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 1975 | --- | 3. / JTM Doprovod | 0:58:42.9 | 0:17:06.0 | ||
48 | diplom | 7269 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 2011 | VELO Akademie Kladno | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:58:52.9 | 0:17:16.0 | ||
49 | diplom | 7369 | GRAFNETTEROVÁ Petra | 1976 | 03PROBIKE | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:59:04.6 | 0:17:27.7 | ||
50 | diplom | 7289 | SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie | 2009 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:59:05.9 | 0:17:29.0 | ||
51 | diplom | 7267 | STRÁNSKÝ Daniel | 2010 | ACTIVE TOUR TEAM | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:59:21.2 | 0:17:44.2 | ||
52 | diplom | 7321 | IGLER Jan | 2010 | LYKO klub Prachatice | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:59:21.9 | 0:17:45.0 | ||
53 | diplom | 7354 | IGLER Jan | 1984 | --- | 4. / JTM Doprovod | 1:00:02.4 | 0:18:25.5 | ||
54 | diplom | 7268 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:00:07.4 | 0:18:30.5 | ||
55 | diplom | 7293 | KOTLÍNOVÁ Hana | 2008 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:00:14.6 | 0:18:37.7 | ||
56 | diplom | 7297 | DOLEŽAL Marek | 2008 | --- | 12. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:01:05.6 | 0:19:28.7 | ||
57 | diplom | 7313 | ŠEDIVÝ Antonín | 2011 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:01:56.9 | 0:20:20.0 | ||
58 | diplom | 7298 | ZAVADIL Tobiáš | 2012 | --- | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:02:17.4 | 0:20:40.5 | ||
59 | diplom | 7362 | ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie | 2012 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:02:25.9 | 0:20:49.0 | ||
60 | diplom | 7363 | ROTHBAUER Stanislav | 1981 | Bike time bulls Písek | 5. / JTM Doprovod | 1:02:26.4 | 0:20:49.5 | ||
61 | diplom | 7279 | ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie | 2012 | PNEUALU Team | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:02:38.2 | 0:21:01.2 | ||
62 | diplom | 7299 | PETERKOVÁ Adéla | 2009 | Bike Club Kralovice | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:03:03.9 | 0:21:27.0 | ||
63 | diplom | 7314 | SKÁLA Tomáš | 2006 | --- | 10. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:03:37.7 | 0:22:00.7 | ||
64 | diplom | 7311 | SMAŽILOVÁ Markéta | 2006 | Sanitka66 Holešov | 4. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 1:04:39.7 | 0:23:02.7 | ||
65 | diplom | 7366 | NOVÁ Alice | 2011 | --- | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:07:27.7 | 0:25:50.7 | ||
66 | diplom | 7296 | SEMERÁD Mára Semiš | 2012 | CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDEZ-BENZ Praha | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:08:31.6 | 0:26:54.7 | ||
67 | diplom | 7275 | GAMBA Filip | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:08:46.9 | 0:27:10.0 | ||
68 | diplom | 7324 | HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:08:48.4 | 0:27:11.5 | ||
69 | diplom | 7358 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | Praha Troja | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:09:14.7 | 0:27:37.7 | ||
70 | diplom | 7334 | HATINOVÁ Kateřina | 2008 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:10:15.4 | 0:28:38.5 | ||
71 | diplom | 7323 | ČÁBELKOVÁ Kristýna | 2005 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 1:10:48.9 | 0:29:12.0 | ||
72 | diplom | 7339 | SANTAMARIA Daniele | 2008 | --- | 13. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:11:15.6 | 0:29:38.7 | ||
73 | diplom | 7333 | RADA Vít | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:11:27.9 | 0:29:51.0 | ||
74 | diplom | 7368 | HAVEL Tomáš | 1980 | cycling team kbely | 6. / JTM Doprovod | 1:12:14.4 | 0:30:37.5 | ||
75 | diplom | 7322 | HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 2009 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:13:13.7 | 0:31:36.7 | ||
76 | diplom | 7306 | VESELÝ Matěj | 2009 | --- | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:13:24.9 | 0:31:48.0 | ||
77 | diplom | 7282 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna | 2011 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:13:34.4 | 0:31:57.5 | ||
78 | diplom | 7304 | DURDIL Tomáš | 2010 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:13:41.2 | 0:32:04.2 | ||
79 | diplom | 7343 | DURDIL Tomas | 1982 | --- | 7. / JTM Doprovod | 1:13:47.9 | 0:32:11.0 | ||
80 | diplom | 7264 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 7. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:16:27.7 | 0:34:50.7 | ||
81 | diplom | 7336 | PÁNEK Vojtěch | 2007 | PivoMan | 14. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:18:34.7 | 0:36:57.7 | ||
82 | diplom | 7280 | KOSÍKOVÁ Nela | 2010 | --- | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:19:13.7 | 0:37:36.7 | ||
83 | diplom | 7310 | BLÁHA Tomáš | 2009 | --- | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:21:43.9 | 0:40:07.0 | ||
84 | diplom | 7316 | LEUCHTER Adam | 2009 | --- | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:21:46.7 | 0:40:09.7 | ||
85 | diplom | 7360 | ŠAROCH Martin | 1979 | --- | 8. / JTM Doprovod | 1:25:33.7 | 0:43:56.8 | ||
86 | diplom | 7305 | ŠAROCH Marek | 2010 | Skiandbike Kunratice Team | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:25:40.2 | 0:44:03.2 | ||
87 | diplom | 7351 | BARTOŠ Přemysl | 2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:32:46.9 | 0:51:10.0 | ||
88 | diplom | 7319 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:35:19.9 | 0:53:43.0 | ||
89 | diplom | 7353 | HORÁČEK Maxmilián | 2009 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:37:31.4 | 0:55:54.5 | ||
90 | diplom | 7278 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie | 2013 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 9. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:42:36.9 | 1:01:00.0 | ||
91 | diplom | 7348 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:49:48.9 | 1:08:12.0 | ||
92 | diplom | 7347 | HORÁČEK Daniel | 2012 | --- | 14. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:49:49.9 | 1:08:13.0 | ||
93 | diplom | 7350 | HORÁČEK Jaromír | 1974 | --- | 9. / JTM Doprovod | 1:49:51.2 | 1:08:14.2 | ||
--- | 7266 | STRÁNSKÁ Sofie | 2008 | ACTIVE TOUR TEAM | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 7320 | IGLER Tobiaš | 2012 | LYKO klub Prachatice | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 7329 | MOLHANCOVA Nikol | 2008 | SK VELO PRAHA | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 7262 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7272 | FOUSKOVÁ Veronika | 2012 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7274 | KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna | 2008 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7295 | HAVLOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | ADASTRA BIKE TEAM | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- |