Trenčín inline 2020 - inline+kolobeh

inline
DATE :1.8.2020 PLACE  :Trenčín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo # 6. kolo # 7. kolo # 8. kolo # 9. kolo # 10. kolo # 11. kolo # 12. kolo # 13. kolo # 14. kolo # 15. kolo #
1 33 athlete detail MAZUREK Sebastian POL 1987 Jabra Roller Team 1. /  U40 - Muži 30-39 rokov 1:16:40.3 0:00:00.0 05:04.0 [3] 3 04:57.5 [14] 7 04:59.2 [8] 5 05:05.8 [7] 2 05:15.3 [2] 1 05:23.8 [15] 10 05:07.5 [5] 6 05:00.1 [1] 1 05:00.1 [2] 2 0:05:02.8 [2] 2 0:05:05.7 [1] 2 0:05:06.2 [1] 2 05:03.0 [2] 2 05:06.6 [1] 1 05:22.1 [4] 1
2 21 athlete detail HASTÍK Kamil CZE 1977 IN-LINE Veselí 1. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:16:41.2 0:00:00.8 05:04.4 [7] 7 04:56.6 [6] 5 05:00.0 [13] 7 05:05.5 [3] 3 05:15.7 [6] 4 05:20.9 [3] 2 05:10.6 [12] 10 05:10.3 [2] 3 04:49.1 [1] 1 0:05:02.8 [1] 1 0:05:05.7 [2] 1 0:05:06.3 [2] 1 05:02.9 [1] 1 05:06.8 [2] 2 05:22.9 [5] 2
3 25 athlete detail JELÍNEK Ján CZE 2001 LUIGINO.cz 1. /  U30 - Muži 19-29 rokov 1:19:21.5 0:02:41.1 05:04.2 [5] 5 04:56.2 [1] 1 05:00.0 [12] 1 05:06.7 [14] 8 05:15.4 [3] 6 05:21.0 [4] 4 05:10.3 [11] 11 05:11.0 [6] 8 05:18.0 [4] 4 0:05:22.7 [5] 5 0:05:25.0 [12] 9 0:05:38.9 [15] 11 05:39.6 [6] 7 05:30.1 [7] 8 05:21.8 [3] 3
4 45 athlete detail PAWELEC Mirosław POL 1983 Jabra Roller Team 2. /  U40 - Muži 30-39 rokov 1:19:21.5 0:02:41.1 05:03.7 [1] 1 04:56.9 [10] 3 05:00.0 [14] 4 05:06.1 [9] 5 05:16.2 [12] 9 05:21.7 [7] 6 05:07.7 [6] 1 05:11.5 [7] 2 05:19.6 [11] 6 0:05:22.9 [6] 6 0:05:24.7 [11] 12 0:05:38.2 [11] 10 05:40.4 [11] 11 05:30.1 [8] 11 05:21.0 [2] 3
5 69 athlete detail ZGRZYWA Marek POL 2003 Jabra Roller Team 1. /  Juniori 15-18 rokov 1:19:23.0 0:02:42.6 05:04.1 [4] 4 04:56.4 [5] 2 05:00.7 [17] 10 05:05.6 [4] 7 05:16.0 [8] 8 05:15.0 [1] 1 05:14.8 [15] 2 05:12.5 [12] 10 05:16.9 [3] 3 0:05:28.1 [12] 8 0:05:19.6 [3] 3 0:05:38.8 [14] 5 05:40.1 [9] 5 05:30.3 [9] 7 05:23.5 [6] 5
6 75 athlete detail SKAZYPINC Kamil POL 2005 Protube Speed Team 2. /  Juniori 15-18 rokov 1:19:23.2 0:02:42.9 05:05.7 [15] 15 04:56.2 [3] 10 04:59.0 [7] 8 05:06.3 [11] 12 05:16.0 [9] 11 05:23.0 [10] 12 05:07.1 [2] 8 05:11.9 [9] 12 05:18.9 [7] 12 0:05:26.4 [9] 12 0:05:20.0 [5] 8 0:05:38.5 [13] 8 05:39.9 [8] 6 05:29.4 [6] 4 05:24.2 [8] 6
7 16 athlete detail DZURÁK Pavol SVK 1980 Inline Borievka 2. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:19:23.8 0:02:43.5 05:04.7 [9] 9 04:58.0 [16] 14 04:58.0 [2] 6 05:06.4 [12] 10 05:14.8 [1] 2 05:23.3 [12] 8 05:07.4 [4] 3 05:11.8 [8] 6 05:18.4 [5] 5 0:05:27.5 [11] 10 0:05:19.8 [4] 6 0:05:38.5 [12] 7 05:41.0 [13] 12 05:28.4 [3] 3 05:25.1 [10] 7
8 49 athlete detail PRAŽMA Miroslav CZE 1992 Winjay ISC Praha 2. /  U30 - Muži 19-29 rokov 1:19:24.0 0:02:43.6 05:03.9 [2] 2 04:56.9 [9] 4 05:00.6 [16] 12 05:05.3 [2] 6 05:15.8 [7] 7 05:20.7 [2] 3 05:10.3 [10] 9 05:10.7 [4] 5 05:19.8 [12] 11 0:05:21.4 [3] 4 0:05:24.3 [9] 4 0:05:39.5 [17] 9 05:39.0 [3] 3 05:31.1 [14] 9 05:24.0 [7] 8
9 47 athlete detail PIPEREK Lukáš SVK 1988 Inline Borievka 3. /  U40 - Muži 30-39 rokov 1:19:25.4 0:02:45.0 05:05.2 [11] 11 04:58.4 [18] 16 04:57.8 [1] 13 05:06.0 [8] 13 05:17.0 [17] 15 05:21.1 [5] 9 05:08.5 [8] 12 05:10.6 [3] 7 05:19.0 [8] 7 0:05:26.8 [10] 11 0:05:20.2 [7] 10 0:05:39.1 [16] 12 05:39.4 [4] 8 05:30.9 [12] 12 05:24.6 [9] 9
10 68 athlete detail ZEZULA Filip CZE 1977 FILETO 3. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:19:25.8 0:02:45.5 05:05.4 [12] 12 04:56.4 [4] 8 04:58.8 [6] 3 05:06.2 [10] 4 05:15.5 [4] 3 05:22.9 [8] 7 05:07.8 [7] 5 05:12.0 [10] 9 05:19.1 [9] 10 0:05:25.9 [7] 7 0:05:20.9 [8] 11 0:05:37.7 [5] 6 05:40.9 [12] 9 05:29.2 [5] 5 05:26.6 [11] 10
11 29 athlete detail KOŚCIELNIAK Wojciech POL 2001 KKSW Krak 3. /  U30 - Muži 19-29 rokov 1:19:36.0 0:02:55.6 05:05.6 [14] 14 04:56.2 [2] 9 04:58.6 [5] 2 05:06.7 [15] 11 05:16.0 [10] 10 05:22.9 [8] 11 05:06.6 [1] 4 05:12.5 [11] 11 05:18.5 [6] 9 0:05:26.4 [8] 9 0:05:20.2 [6] 7 0:05:37.6 [4] 3 05:41.6 [14] 10 05:29.2 [4] 6 05:36.6 [12] 11
12 23 athlete detail HOŘÁK Jan CZE 2005 IN-LINE Veselí 3. /  Juniori 15-18 rokov 1:19:52.5 0:03:12.1 05:04.5 [8] 8 04:56.6 [7] 6 05:00.0 [15] 9 05:04.9 [1] 1 05:16.3 [14] 5 05:21.4 [6] 5 05:09.5 [9] 7 05:11.0 [5] 4 05:19.6 [10] 8 0:05:21.6 [4] 3 0:05:24.6 [10] 5 0:05:38.2 [10] 4 05:40.3 [10] 4 05:31.0 [13] 10 05:52.3 [22] 12
13 20 athlete detail GĄDEK Wojciech POL 1971 Silesia Skating Tempish Team 4. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:21:18.5 0:04:38.1 05:05.4 [13] 13 04:56.7 [8] 11 04:59.7 [11] 15 05:05.7 [6] 14 05:16.5 [16] 13 05:23.6 [14] 14 05:14.1 [14] 15 05:26.7 [14] 14 05:34.7 [14] 14 0:05:38.2 [16] 15 0:05:41.5 [15] 14 0:05:38.0 [9] 14 05:47.6 [16] 15 05:46.5 [17] 15 05:43.0 [16] 13
14 46 athlete detail PETRO Pavol SVK 1972 RKIC Kosice 5. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:21:18.6 0:04:38.2 05:04.8 [10] 10 04:57.4 [13] 12 04:59.3 [9] 14 05:05.6 [5] 9 05:16.5 [15] 12 05:23.3 [11] 13 05:07.2 [3] 13 05:21.0 [13] 13 05:46.3 [22] 13 0:05:39.4 [17] 13 0:05:41.9 [17] 15 0:05:38.0 [8] 15 05:47.2 [15] 13 05:44.1 [15] 13 05:45.8 [18] 14
15 24 athlete detail JELÍNEK Jan CZE 1964 LUIGINO.cz 1. /  U60 - Muži 50-59 rokov 1:21:28.2 0:04:47.8 05:05.9 [16] 16 04:57.4 [12] 15 04:58.0 [3] 11 05:06.6 [13] 15 05:16.2 [13] 14 05:23.4 [13] 15 05:13.9 [13] 14 05:27.2 [15] 15 05:34.5 [13] 15 0:05:38.0 [15] 14 0:05:41.5 [16] 13 0:05:37.9 [7] 13 05:47.6 [17] 14 05:46.5 [16] 14 05:52.8 [23] 15
16 28 athlete detail KORVASOVÁ Lucie CZE 2003 IN-LINE Veselí 1. /  Juniorky 15-18 rokov 1:22:28.9 0:05:48.5 05:29.5 [28] 28 05:28.9 [26] 29 05:27.9 [19] 25 05:25.1 [17] 23 05:16.1 [11] 19 05:34.5 [16] 18 05:31.8 [18] 19 05:36.2 [17] 18 05:38.8 [15] 17 0:05:37.0 [14] 18 0:05:32.4 [14] 18 0:05:37.5 [3] 17 05:39.6 [7] 16 05:30.7 [11] 17 05:02.2 [1] 16
17 58 athlete detail SZYMKIEWICZ Aleksandra POL 1997 Zico Racing Team 1. /  U30 - Ženy 19-29 rokov 1:23:13.0 0:06:32.6 05:29.8 [29] 29 05:28.5 [24] 27 05:27.8 [18] 23 05:25.5 [18] 24 05:15.7 [5] 18 05:34.8 [17] 19 05:31.6 [17] 18 05:36.1 [16] 17 05:39.0 [16] 18 0:05:36.8 [13] 17 0:05:32.4 [13] 17 0:05:37.8 [6] 18 05:39.5 [5] 17 05:30.5 [10] 16 05:46.5 [20] 17
18 50 athlete detail ROJ Janus POL 1976 Silesiaskating 6. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:23:48.1 0:07:07.7 05:06.1 [17] 17 04:57.8 [15] 17 04:58.2 [4] 17 05:15.3 [16] 16 05:26.4 [18] 16 05:43.5 [23] 16 05:33.2 [19] 16 05:52.6 [23] 16 05:47.7 [24] 16 0:05:48.6 [18] 16 0:05:47.3 [18] 16 0:05:52.2 [18] 16 05:50.8 [18] 18 05:57.9 [18] 18 05:49.8 [21] 18
19 27 athlete detail KONKOL Jaroslaw POL 1964 Jabra RT Friends 2. /  U60 - Muži 50-59 rokov 1:25:44.2 0:09:03.8 05:07.0 [20] 20 04:59.6 [19] 19 05:50.2 [28] 19 05:39.5 [24] 21 05:50.2 [20] 24 05:36.7 [21] 24 05:37.9 [21] 24 05:41.5 [22] 23 05:46.0 [20] 23 0:06:00.0 [22] 23 0:05:51.1 [22] 23 0:05:57.0 [20] 22 06:05.9 [22] 22 05:59.8 [20] 20 05:40.9 [14] 19
20 43 athlete detail PAIKERT Miroslav CZE 1973 Hradec Králové 7. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:25:44.4 0:09:04.0 05:08.1 [23] 23 05:03.6 [20] 20 05:45.5 [26] 21 05:38.6 [21] 18 05:50.4 [23] 21 05:36.4 [18] 20 05:38.3 [24] 22 05:41.4 [20] 21 05:46.2 [21] 22 0:05:59.9 [20] 21 0:05:51.1 [23] 22 0:05:57.0 [21] 21 06:05.9 [21] 21 05:59.7 [19] 19 05:41.4 [15] 20
21 34 athlete detail MAZUREK Wiesław POL 1968 Prolube Masters 3. /  U60 - Muži 50-59 rokov 1:25:45.1 0:09:04.7 05:07.0 [19] 19 04:57.0 [11] 18 05:28.1 [21] 18 06:04.1 [31] 20 05:50.4 [22] 23 05:36.6 [20] 23 05:38.0 [23] 23 05:41.5 [21] 22 05:45.8 [18] 21 0:06:00.6 [24] 24 0:05:50.6 [19] 21 0:05:57.6 [24] 24 06:06.0 [24] 24 06:00.7 [22] 24 05:40.6 [13] 21
22 35 athlete detail MIKLOSSI Alexander SVK 1971 RKIC Kosice 8. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:25:48.9 0:09:08.5 05:04.3 [6] 6 04:58.2 [17] 13 04:59.5 [10] 16 05:29.7 [20] 17 05:56.1 [26] 17 05:55.7 [28] 17 05:50.0 [26] 17 06:09.2 [28] 24 05:45.2 [17] 19 0:06:00.6 [23] 22 0:05:51.5 [24] 24 0:05:56.9 [19] 23 06:05.9 [23] 23 06:00.1 [21] 21 05:45.2 [17] 22
23 74 athlete detail HEIDENFELDER Heinz AUT 1959 Atsv Ternitz 1. /  U70 - Muži 60-69 rokov 1:25:50.0 0:09:09.7 05:07.3 [21] 21 05:10.1 [22] 22 05:40.0 [24] 22 05:38.7 [22] 19 05:50.2 [21] 22 05:36.5 [19] 21 05:38.0 [22] 20 05:41.3 [18] 19 05:46.9 [23] 24 0:05:59.4 [19] 20 0:05:51.1 [21] 20 0:05:57.2 [22] 20 06:05.7 [20] 20 06:01.1 [23] 22 05:46.1 [19] 23
24 41 athlete detail NEMEC Henrich SVK 1973 Ludanice 9. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:25:59.4 0:09:19.0 05:07.6 [22] 22 05:09.5 [21] 21 05:39.9 [23] 20 05:39.4 [23] 22 05:49.5 [19] 20 05:37.1 [22] 22 05:37.9 [20] 21 05:41.3 [19] 20 05:46.0 [19] 20 0:06:00.0 [21] 19 0:05:51.0 [20] 19 0:05:57.2 [23] 19 06:05.6 [19] 19 06:01.3 [24] 23 05:55.3 [24] 24
25 11 athlete detail DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia SVK 1998 Csc Košice 2. /  U30 - Ženy 19-29 rokov 1:29:11.2 0:12:30.8 05:29.4 [27] 27 05:28.9 [25] 28 05:28.0 [20] 24 05:26.3 [19] 25 05:53.1 [24] 25 05:50.1 [25] 25 05:49.9 [25] 25 06:00.9 [24] 25 05:58.0 [25] 25 0:06:09.1 [25] 25 0:06:22.2 [28] 25 0:06:19.7 [26] 25 06:23.2 [25] 25 06:22.4 [25] 25 06:09.3 [25] 25
26 70 athlete detail ZIMA ING. Juraj SVK 1961 Csc Košice 4. /  U60 - Muži 50-59 rokov 1:31:18.4 0:14:38.0 05:34.1 [36] 36 05:39.9 [31] 31 05:38.3 [22] 29 05:44.3 [26] 29 05:58.0 [28] 29 05:55.2 [27] 28 06:01.3 [29] 28 06:08.3 [26] 27 06:03.6 [26] 27 0:06:17.6 [29] 26 0:06:11.2 [25] 26 0:06:14.6 [25] 26 06:29.1 [26] 26 06:37.0 [28] 26 06:45.3 [30] 26
27 60 athlete detail ŠOLTIS Eugen SVK 1956 CSRC Košice 2. /  U70 - Muži 60-69 rokov 1:32:24.9 0:15:44.5 05:34.6 [38] 38 05:39.6 [30] 32 05:47.5 [27] 30 05:54.6 [30] 31 06:02.4 [30] 31 05:58.1 [29] 31 05:59.8 [27] 29 06:08.7 [27] 30 06:17.1 [28] 28 0:06:10.1 [27] 27 0:06:21.9 [27] 28 0:06:26.7 [29] 27 06:42.1 [27] 27 06:38.7 [29] 27 06:42.3 [29] 27
28 51 athlete detail SAUER Zdeněk CZE 1964 TEMPISH CZ 5. /  U60 - Muži 50-59 rokov 1:33:02.4 0:16:22.0 05:08.7 [24] 24 05:43.1 [34] 26 06:10.2 [35] 31 05:54.0 [29] 30 06:02.2 [29] 30 05:58.2 [30] 30 06:00.9 [28] 30 06:06.7 [25] 29 06:18.8 [29] 29 0:06:10.3 [28] 29 0:06:21.3 [26] 27 0:06:26.9 [30] 28 06:42.2 [28] 28 06:39.8 [30] 28 07:18.4 [46] 28
29 52 athlete detail SCHOLZ Lukáš CZE 1988 Sokolov 4. /  U40 - Muži 30-39 rokov 1:34:45.6 0:18:05.2 05:09.7 [25] 25 05:27.2 [23] 23 05:55.9 [30] 28 05:44.4 [27] 28 05:55.0 [25] 26 05:50.1 [26] 27 05:30.1 [16] 26 06:50.1 [42] 26 06:11.7 [27] 26 0:07:00.3 [41] 30 0:06:42.9 [31] 30 0:07:11.6 [41] 30 07:19.6 [42] 30 07:02.9 [34] 30 06:53.3 [34] 29
30 65 athlete detail VRÁBEL Marián SVK 1980 Žabiačik Žilina 10. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:34:45.8 0:18:05.4 05:10.9 [26] 26 05:39.5 [29] 25 05:41.8 [25] 26 05:45.0 [28] 27 05:56.7 [27] 27 05:48.2 [24] 26 06:15.3 [31] 27 06:22.1 [29] 28 06:43.4 [40] 30 0:06:10.0 [26] 28 0:06:44.4 [32] 29 0:07:11.5 [40] 29 07:19.7 [43] 29 07:02.8 [33] 29 06:53.8 [35] 30
31 56 athlete detail STYBLÍK Zbyněk CZE 1965 KVARTETO+ 6. /  U60 - Muži 50-59 rokov 1:36:08.8 0:19:28.4 05:50.1 [41] 41 05:57.4 [36] 39 06:24.8 [40] 38 06:13.8 [37] 37 06:12.9 [36] 35 06:22.3 [39] 37 06:33.9 [39] 37 06:35.7 [35] 35 06:27.8 [32] 35 0:06:46.2 [38] 36 0:06:44.9 [34] 34 0:06:25.3 [28] 34 06:48.6 [30] 33 06:30.4 [27] 34 06:13.9 [26] 31
32 59 athlete detail ŠEFRANKO Ľubomír SVK 1963 Inline Borievka 7. /  U60 - Muži 50-59 rokov 1:36:11.5 0:19:31.1 05:34.0 [35] 35 05:40.4 [32] 34 06:00.3 [33] 34 06:21.1 [40] 33 06:24.2 [39] 33 06:16.2 [36] 32 06:31.5 [36] 32 06:29.5 [31] 33 06:31.7 [35] 32 0:06:36.4 [33] 31 0:06:32.7 [30] 32 0:06:43.3 [31] 31 06:57.5 [33] 31 06:58.2 [31] 31 06:33.9 [28] 32
33 64 athlete detail VINDUŠKA Vladimír CZE 1957 KVARTETO+ 3. /  U70 - Muži 60-69 rokov 1:36:16.9 0:19:36.5 06:01.0 [42] 42 06:12.7 [43] 42 05:59.3 [31] 41 06:12.8 [33] 36 06:13.3 [37] 36 06:21.6 [38] 35 06:33.9 [38] 35 06:36.8 [37] 37 06:27.1 [30] 34 0:06:46.9 [39] 38 0:06:44.6 [33] 35 0:06:25.0 [27] 33 06:49.0 [31] 34 06:29.8 [26] 33 06:22.3 [27] 33
34 38 athlete detail MORGALLA Jerzy POL 1970 Rudy 8. /  U60 - Muži 50-59 rokov 1:36:47.2 0:20:06.8 05:33.4 [32] 32 05:41.0 [33] 33 05:59.7 [32] 33 06:22.0 [41] 34 06:24.2 [40] 34 06:16.2 [35] 33 06:31.5 [37] 33 06:28.9 [30] 32 06:32.2 [36] 33 0:06:36.6 [34] 32 0:06:32.1 [29] 31 0:06:44.4 [32] 32 06:58.9 [34] 32 07:05.3 [36] 32 07:00.2 [39] 34
35 9 athlete detail BUKOVSKÁ Radka CZE 1982 X-Trail Orlová 1. /  U40 - Ženy 30-39 rokov 1:37:43.9 0:21:03.5 06:17.5 [47] 47 06:12.3 [42] 46 06:14.3 [37] 45 06:13.2 [35] 45 06:06.9 [32] 38 06:11.4 [32] 38 06:27.0 [35] 38 06:30.3 [33] 39 06:31.2 [33] 37 0:06:25.0 [30] 33 0:06:48.9 [35] 33 0:06:57.2 [33] 35 06:53.4 [32] 35 07:05.3 [35] 35 06:49.6 [32] 35
36 1 athlete detail BEJDÁKOVÁ Jitka CZE 1978 Survival Úhonice 1. /  U50 - Ženy 40-49 rokov 1:39:14.1 0:22:33.7 05:30.5 [30] 30 05:37.7 [28] 30 06:04.7 [34] 32 06:14.1 [38] 32 06:25.0 [41] 32 06:40.6 [42] 34 06:45.8 [43] 34 06:48.1 [40] 34 06:38.1 [39] 39 0:06:39.5 [36] 35 0:07:01.4 [36] 37 0:07:06.7 [35] 36 07:12.5 [39] 37 07:29.2 [46] 36 06:59.6 [37] 36
37 37 athlete detail MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava SVK 1977 Inline Borievka 2. /  U50 - Ženy 40-49 rokov 1:39:47.1 0:23:06.7 06:08.6 [44] 44 06:18.5 [44] 44 06:16.5 [39] 43 06:13.2 [34] 42 06:07.9 [34] 39 06:11.1 [31] 39 06:26.9 [34] 39 06:30.0 [32] 38 06:31.7 [34] 38 0:06:39.4 [35] 34 0:07:01.5 [37] 36 0:07:07.2 [36] 37 07:11.7 [38] 36 07:29.8 [47] 37 07:32.7 [49] 37
38 14 athlete detail DUBECKÝ Pavol SVK 1977 Sopka Seňa 11. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:40:50.8 0:24:10.4 05:33.7 [33] 33 06:04.2 [40] 38 06:34.1 [43] 37 06:22.5 [43] 38 06:48.6 [50] 43 06:52.0 [48] 43 06:51.5 [48] 44 06:54.0 [44] 43 06:46.9 [42] 45 0:06:55.3 [40] 43 0:07:10.6 [41] 42 0:07:12.5 [43] 42 06:47.5 [29] 41 07:07.4 [37] 41 06:49.2 [31] 38
39 62 athlete detail VÁGNER Gabriela CZE 1983 Inline Třinec 2. /  U40 - Ženy 30-39 rokov 1:40:52.0 0:24:11.6 05:39.0 [39] 39 06:24.0 [46] 41 06:27.0 [41] 42 06:27.0 [46] 43 06:08.0 [35] 40 06:12.0 [34] 41 06:26.0 [32] 40 06:32.0 [34] 40 06:38.0 [37] 40 0:07:08.0 [45] 39 0:07:15.0 [43] 38 0:07:26.0 [47] 38 07:20.0 [44] 38 07:22.0 [44] 38 07:28.0 [47] 39
40 3 athlete detail BENEDIK Miroslav SVK 1964 RRTC Košice 9. /  U60 - Muži 50-59 rokov 1:41:02.8 0:24:22.5 05:33.8 [34] 34 06:03.6 [39] 36 06:35.1 [46] 39 06:22.4 [42] 39 06:48.1 [48] 42 06:52.4 [50] 44 06:50.7 [46] 42 06:54.4 [45] 42 06:47.0 [43] 44 0:06:33.2 [31] 41 0:07:05.0 [39] 41 0:07:09.4 [38] 39 07:06.1 [35] 39 07:18.6 [42] 40 07:02.5 [41] 40
41 13 athlete detail DUBEC Eugen SVK 1956 i-riders.sk 4. /  U70 - Muži 60-69 rokov 1:41:06.5 0:24:26.1 06:19.3 [49] 49 06:23.8 [45] 47 06:39.1 [49] 47 06:18.8 [39] 46 06:27.7 [42] 46 06:34.2 [41] 46 06:39.6 [41] 46 06:44.1 [39] 45 06:38.0 [37] 42 0:06:36.4 [32] 42 0:07:04.2 [38] 40 0:07:10.0 [39] 40 07:06.8 [36] 40 07:17.4 [41] 39 07:06.4 [43] 41
42 57 athlete detail SÝKOROVÁ Júlia SVK 1982 Inline klub Žilina 3. /  U40 - Ženy 30-39 rokov 1:41:23.5 0:24:43.1 06:17.7 [48] 48 06:11.4 [41] 45 06:14.6 [38] 44 06:13.4 [36] 44 06:07.8 [33] 41 06:11.7 [33] 40 06:26.5 [33] 41 06:42.4 [38] 41 07:18.0 [47] 41 0:07:11.9 [46] 40 0:07:16.7 [45] 39 0:07:27.5 [48] 41 07:16.5 [40] 42 07:24.3 [45] 42 07:02.5 [40] 42
43 73 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Jiří CZE 1953 Bruslárna Cz 5. /  U70 - Muži 60-69 rokov 1:42:36.4 0:25:56.1 06:13.4 [45] 45 06:37.3 [49] 48 06:38.9 [48] 48 06:27.0 [47] 48 06:31.6 [43] 47 06:45.0 [44] 48 06:48.7 [45] 47 06:49.2 [41] 47 06:56.4 [44] 46 0:07:07.9 [44] 45 0:07:13.3 [42] 44 0:07:03.3 [34] 43 07:11.6 [37] 43 07:12.2 [38] 43 06:59.9 [38] 43
44 72 athlete detail URBAN Alexander SVK 1966 Motoexcite Chtelnica 10. /  U60 - Muži 50-59 rokov 1:43:57.1 0:27:16.8 06:32.5 [51] 51 06:38.1 [50] 51 06:40.8 [50] 51 06:28.0 [49] 49 06:47.9 [46] 50 06:48.3 [45] 49 06:42.2 [42] 48 06:54.7 [46] 48 07:05.5 [45] 47 0:07:06.7 [43] 46 0:07:15.5 [44] 45 0:07:22.3 [45] 45 07:24.0 [45] 45 07:00.3 [32] 44 07:09.5 [44] 44
45 6 athlete detail BEŠŤÁK Jaromír CZE 1959 Rychnov nad Kněžnou 6. /  U70 - Muži 60-69 rokov 1:45:30.6 0:28:50.3 05:33.0 [31] 31 05:51.8 [35] 35 06:44.4 [51] 35 06:26.3 [45] 41 06:48.0 [47] 44 06:52.1 [49] 45 06:51.7 [49] 45 06:54.0 [43] 44 06:45.7 [41] 43 0:07:00.6 [42] 44 0:07:42.0 [47] 43 0:08:04.7 [51] 44 08:02.9 [51] 44 07:44.2 [50] 45 08:08.6 [53] 45
46 76 athlete detail WALDHERR Martin AUT 1976 Atsv Ternitz 12. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:46:29.7 0:29:49.3 05:45.5 [40] 40 06:28.6 [47] 43 06:57.8 [54] 46 06:39.9 [50] 47 06:36.8 [44] 48 06:44.4 [43] 47 07:36.7 [56] 50 07:19.6 [49] 50 07:31.9 [49] 48 0:07:39.6 [49] 47 0:07:47.4 [49] 46 0:07:24.2 [46] 46 07:32.0 [48] 46 07:19.5 [43] 46 07:05.1 [42] 46
47 4 athlete detail BENEDIKOVÁ Jana SVK 1968 RRTC Košice 1. /  U60 - Ženy 50-59 rokov 1:47:40.4 0:31:00.0 06:32.3 [50] 50 06:29.8 [48] 50 06:34.8 [45] 49 07:10.3 [53] 51 07:07.0 [52] 51 06:59.4 [51] 51 07:10.5 [50] 51 07:27.1 [52] 51 07:32.7 [51] 51 0:07:21.6 [47] 50 0:07:07.0 [40] 48 0:07:11.8 [42] 47 07:29.8 [47] 47 07:43.3 [49] 47 07:42.2 [50] 47
48 5 athlete detail BENO Jozef SVK 1989 Dubnica nad Váhom 5. /  U40 - Muži 30-39 rokov 1:48:31.0 0:31:50.6 06:01.2 [43] 43 06:00.3 [37] 40 06:11.3 [36] 40 06:09.0 [32] 35 06:17.6 [38] 37 06:21.6 [37] 36 06:34.0 [40] 36 06:36.2 [36] 36 06:27.8 [31] 36 0:06:46.2 [37] 37 0:16:07.0 [58] 51 0:07:08.7 [37] 49 07:19.6 [41] 49 07:13.1 [39] 48 07:16.8 [45] 48
49 67 athlete detail ZAREMBA Andrzej POL 1981 Zawiercie 6. /  U40 - Muži 30-39 rokov 1:48:36.9 0:31:56.5 06:41.4 [53] 53 06:45.9 [53] 53 06:56.6 [53] 53 07:10.2 [52] 54 07:19.5 [54] 54 07:11.2 [53] 53 07:19.4 [52] 53 07:42.4 [54] 53 07:23.1 [48] 53 0:07:35.6 [48] 52 0:07:31.3 [46] 52 0:07:21.9 [44] 51 07:25.4 [46] 50 07:16.7 [40] 49 06:55.6 [36] 49
50 8 athlete detail BOHÁČ Jiří CZE 1954 BehejBrno.com 7. /  U70 - Muži 60-69 rokov 1:50:16.3 0:33:35.9 06:39.6 [52] 52 06:40.9 [51] 52 06:31.2 [42] 52 06:28.0 [48] 50 06:46.1 [45] 49 06:50.2 [46] 50 06:47.6 [44] 49 07:25.4 [51] 49 07:32.3 [50] 49 0:07:42.7 [51] 48 0:07:52.7 [50] 47 0:08:08.3 [53] 48 08:23.8 [55] 48 08:17.5 [52] 50 08:09.2 [54] 50
51 19 athlete detail GĄDEK Katarzyna POL 1974 Silesia Skating Tempish Team 3. /  U50 - Ženy 40-49 rokov 1:51:30.6 0:34:50.2 06:15.0 [46] 46 06:45.6 [52] 49 06:36.3 [47] 50 07:12.0 [54] 52 07:05.4 [51] 52 06:59.5 [52] 52 07:11.8 [51] 52 07:43.1 [55] 52 07:36.1 [52] 52 0:07:39.8 [50] 51 0:07:44.9 [48] 49 0:08:05.1 [52] 50 08:12.2 [53] 51 08:24.1 [54] 51 07:59.0 [51] 51
52 77 athlete detail ONDRIS Peter SVK 1971 Trenčín 13. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:53:12.0 0:36:31.7 06:47.9 [54] 54 06:47.3 [54] 54 06:49.2 [52] 54 07:09.1 [51] 53 07:19.6 [55] 53 07:12.6 [54] 54 07:35.0 [55] 54 08:08.1 [56] 54 07:58.5 [55] 54 0:08:07.0 [53] 53 0:08:13.0 [53] 54 0:08:02.2 [49] 53 07:58.0 [50] 54 07:32.7 [48] 53 07:31.1 [48] 52
53 36 athlete detail MLATIČEK Erik SVK 1988 Košická Polianka 7. /  U40 - Muži 30-39 rokov 1:53:29.9 0:36:49.5 05:34.3 [37] 37 06:03.3 [38] 37 06:34.2 [44] 36 06:23.3 [44] 40 06:48.4 [49] 45 06:51.3 [47] 42 06:51.5 [47] 43 07:16.5 [48] 46 09:19.0 [58] 50 0:08:20.1 [55] 49 0:08:59.9 [55] 50 0:08:31.8 [55] 52 08:08.9 [52] 52 08:34.0 [55] 52 09:12.7 [57] 53
54 12 athlete detail DRZEMICKA Dominika POL 1993 Kanie 3. /  U30 - Ženy 19-29 rokov 1:53:54.2 0:37:13.8 06:50.2 [55] 55 07:13.7 [56] 55 07:16.4 [56] 55 07:24.4 [56] 55 07:20.7 [56] 55 07:32.6 [56] 55 07:23.1 [53] 55 07:21.7 [50] 55 07:48.0 [54] 55 0:07:57.1 [52] 54 0:07:59.4 [51] 53 0:08:09.5 [54] 54 07:34.2 [49] 53 07:59.4 [51] 54 08:03.2 [52] 54
55 44 athlete detail PAVELČÍK Vladimír SVK 1973 Žilina 14. /  U50 - Muži 40-49 rokov 1:58:06.5 0:41:26.2 07:16.9 [56] 56 07:25.2 [57] 56 07:44.7 [57] 57 07:42.0 [57] 57 07:49.2 [57] 57 07:34.3 [57] 57 07:30.9 [54] 57 07:35.2 [53] 57 07:48.0 [53] 56 0:08:09.3 [54] 55 0:08:05.4 [52] 55 0:08:04.5 [50] 55 08:13.3 [54] 55 08:23.4 [53] 55 08:43.7 [56] 55
56 26 athlete detail KAŇOVSKÝ Josef CZE 1949 KVARTETO+ 1. /  U80 - Muži 70 rokov a viac 2:04:40.3 0:47:59.9 08:11.1 [58] 58 06:48.4 [55] 57 07:09.6 [55] 56 07:22.3 [55] 56 07:14.9 [53] 56 07:29.6 [55] 56 07:58.8 [57] 56 08:19.4 [57] 56 08:31.6 [56] 57 0:08:20.1 [56] 56 0:08:59.6 [54] 56 0:12:51.4 [57] 56 08:26.0 [56] 56 08:38.9 [56] 56 08:18.1 [55] 56
57 7 athlete detail BIELIK Milan SVK 1948 Levice 2. /  U80 - Muži 70 rokov a viac 2:12:21.8 0:55:41.4 07:24.8 [57] 57 07:59.8 [58] 58 08:15.5 [58] 58 08:32.7 [58] 58 08:20.1 [58] 58 08:32.2 [58] 58 08:48.4 [58] 58 08:41.2 [58] 58 09:12.9 [57] 58 0:09:14.0 [57] 58 0:09:07.1 [56] 58 0:09:18.2 [56] 57 09:32.2 [57] 57 09:37.9 [57] 57 09:44.2 [58] 57
58 17 athlete detail ENGLER Jakub SVK 1988 RRTC Košice 8. /  U40 - Muži 30-39 rokov 2:12:50.8 0:56:10.4 05:06.8 [18] 18 05:32.2 [27] 24 05:53.4 [29] 27 05:44.2 [25] 26 06:03.0 [31] 28 06:31.2 [40] 29 06:06.5 [30] 31 06:56.3 [47] 31 07:10.8 [46] 31 0:22:31.1 [58] 57 0:13:17.3 [57] 57 0:13:18.6 [58] 58 12:04.3 [58] 58 09:43.5 [58] 58 06:51.0 [33] 58
--- 10 athlete detail CABAN Ernest SVK 1950 Inline Borievka . /  U80 - Muži 70 rokov a viac DNF --- 07:20.8 [-] --- 14:56.9 [-] --- 22:56.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail KRASS Michal SVK 1984 RRTC Košice . /  U40 - Muži 30-39 rokov DNF --- 05:07.8 [-] --- 10:18.4 [-] --- 16:32.7 [-] --- 22:16.5 [-] --- 28:19.6 [-] --- 34:51.2 [-] --- 40:57.4 [-] --- 47:54.3 [-] --- 55:05.1 [-] --- 1:02:42.1 [-] --- 1:10:44.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 athlete detail NÉMETH Silvester CZE 1961 Tempish Inline Team . /  U60 - Muži 50-59 rokov DNF --- 05:10.4 [-] --- 10:50.7 [-] --- 16:32.2 [-] --- 22:16.9 [-] --- 28:13.8 [-] --- 34:02.5 [-] --- 40:06.6 [-] --- 46:36.6 [-] --- 53:10.8 [-] --- 0:59:34.0 [-] --- 1:08:28.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 53 athlete detail SILAŠTÍK Petr CZE 1965 KVARTETO+ . /  U60 - Muži 50-59 rokov DNF --- 05:35.4 [-] --- 11:38.0 [-] --- 18:12.3 [-] --- 24:34.9 [-] --- 31:24.0 [-] --- 38:15.5 [-] --- 45:07.1 [-] --- 52:00.6 [-] --- 58:47.5 [-] --- 1:05:20.8 [-] --- 1:12:25.9 [-] --- 1:19:35.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.