Trenčín inline 2020 - inline+kolobeh

inline
DATE :1.8.2020 PLACE  :Trenčín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo #
1 215 athlete detail KRUPKA Tobiáš CZE 2009 IN-LINE Veselí 1. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:05:34.1 0:00:00.0 02:53.8 [2] 2 02:40.2 [3] 1
2 228 athlete detail PAP Csanád HUN 2009 TDKE Tatabánya 2. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:05:41.1 0:00:07.0 02:53.8 [1] 1 02:47.2 [5] 2
3 241 athlete detail VRÁBEL Viktor SVK 2009 Csc Košice 3. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:05:51.5 0:00:17.4 02:55.0 [7] 7 02:56.4 [7] 3
4 196 athlete detail BERECZ Damien SVK 2010 LUIGINO.sk 4. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:05:53.2 0:00:19.1 02:54.6 [4] 4 02:58.6 [8] 4
5 221 athlete detail MAREK Matěj CZE 2011 IN-LINE TŘINEC 5. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:05:55.9 0:00:21.8 02:54.9 [5] 5 03:01.0 [10] 5
6 237 athlete detail TAKÁCS Lukáš SVK 2010 LUIGINO.sk 6. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:06:06.3 0:00:32.2 02:54.9 [6] 6 03:11.3 [11] 6
7 510 athlete detail KOVÁTS Kinga HUN 2009 TDKE Tatabánya 1. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:06:07.6 0:00:33.5 03:29.1 [15] 15 02:38.4 [1] 7
8 208 athlete detail JUNGOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2009 IN-LINE Veselí 2. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:06:07.7 0:00:33.6 03:28.6 [10] 10 02:39.1 [2] 8
9 209 athlete detail JURČEK Tobiáš CZE 2009 IN-LINE Veselí 7. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:06:08.9 0:00:34.8 02:54.4 [3] 3 03:14.5 [12] 9
10 240 athlete detail VARSAMISOVÁ Thea CZE 2009 IN-LINE Veselí 3. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:06:13.8 0:00:39.7 03:28.6 [11] 11 02:45.1 [4] 10
11 211 athlete detail KMEŤKOVÁ Lea SVK 2010 LUIGINO.sk 4. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:06:19.3 0:00:45.2 03:29.0 [14] 14 02:50.3 [6] 11
12 194 athlete detail BALOGHOVÁ Natália SVK 2009 RRTC Košice 5. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:06:27.9 0:00:53.8 03:28.8 [12] 12 02:59.1 [9] 12
13 219 athlete detail LACKOVÁ Olívia SVK 2009 RRTC Košice 6. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:06:44.1 0:01:10.0 03:28.9 [13] 13 03:15.1 [13] 13
14 212 athlete detail KOZÁKOVÁ Veronika SVK 2010 Csc Košice 7. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:06:51.6 0:01:17.5 03:30.6 [19] 19 03:21.0 [14] 14
15 222 athlete detail MOLČÁKOVÁ Lenka SVK 2009 Csc Košice 8. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:06:53.0 0:01:18.9 03:29.9 [17] 17 03:23.1 [15] 15
16 197 athlete detail BURIANOVÁ Laura CZE 2009 IN-LINE TŘINEC 9. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:06:57.5 0:01:23.4 03:29.8 [16] 16 03:27.7 [16] 16
17 216 athlete detail KUČERA Šimon SVK 2009 Inline Borievka 8. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:06:59.4 0:01:25.3 03:21.0 [8] 8 03:38.3 [20] 17
18 232 athlete detail RYŠKA Richard CZE 2009 IN-LINE TŘINEC 9. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:07:05.5 0:01:31.4 03:27.5 [9] 9 03:37.9 [19] 18
19 213 athlete detail KRONOVETTEROVÁ Radka SVK 2009 Csc Košice 10. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:07:07.9 0:01:33.8 03:30.4 [18] 18 03:37.5 [18] 19
20 230 athlete detail REŠETÁROVÁ Eliška SVK 2011 Triatlon Aquapark Turčianske Teplice 11. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:07:09.8 0:01:35.7 03:41.3 [25] 25 03:28.5 [17] 20
21 207 athlete detail JARIMA Sebastián SVK 2009 Csc Košice 10. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:07:23.5 0:01:49.4 03:38.5 [24] 24 03:45.0 [21] 21
22 238 athlete detail TAKÁCSOVÁ Viktória SVK 2011 LUIGINO.sk 12. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:07:23.9 0:01:49.8 03:35.8 [22] 22 03:48.0 [23] 22
23 201 athlete detail DVOROŽŇÁKOVÁ Nela SVK 2010 RRTC Košice 13. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:07:24.4 0:01:50.3 03:32.8 [21] 21 03:51.5 [24] 23
24 205 athlete detail HUDÍK Boris SVK 2010 LUIGINO.sk 11. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:07:25.4 0:01:51.3 03:38.5 [23] 23 03:46.9 [22] 24
25 210 athlete detail KIRAĽVARGOVÁ Linda SVK 2010 Csc Košice 14. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:07:29.2 0:01:55.1 03:32.6 [20] 20 03:56.5 [26] 25
26 199 athlete detail DLUGOŠ Tomáš SVK 2009 RRTC Košice 12. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:07:43.6 0:02:09.5 03:47.7 [30] 30 03:55.8 [25] 26
27 234 athlete detail SÚDOROVÁ Timea Eva SVK 2010 LUIGINO.sk 15. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:07:44.0 0:02:09.9 03:44.3 [26] 26 03:59.6 [27] 27
28 223 athlete detail NAGY Lukáš SVK 2010 LUIGINO.sk 13. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:07:50.6 0:02:16.5 03:47.4 [28] 28 04:03.1 [28] 28
29 200 athlete detail DUGASOVÁ Diana SVK 2009 Csc Košice 16. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:08:00.3 0:02:26.2 03:47.7 [29] 29 04:12.6 [30] 29
30 218 athlete detail KÚTNY Teo SVK 2011 LUIGINO.sk 14. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:08:00.6 0:02:26.5 03:48.8 [31] 31 04:11.7 [29] 30
31 217 athlete detail KULIŠ František CZE 2009 IN-LINE TŘINEC 15. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:08:05.1 0:02:31.0 03:46.4 [27] 27 04:18.6 [31] 31
32 224 athlete detail NIEDOBA František CZE 2010 IN-LINE TŘINEC z.s. 16. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:08:22.4 0:02:48.3 03:50.3 [32] 32 04:32.1 [34] 32
33 233 athlete detail RYŠKOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2010 IN-LINE TŘINEC 17. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:08:40.8 0:03:06.7 04:17.3 [33] 33 04:23.5 [32] 33
34 515 athlete detail BEDNÁR Tobiáš SVK 2011 Turá Lúka 17. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:09:11.8 0:03:37.7 04:42.9 [35] 35 04:28.9 [33] 34
35 214 athlete detail KRUPIČKA Matúš SVK 2011 Senec 18. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:09:13.2 0:03:39.1 04:29.2 [34] 34 04:43.9 [36] 35
36 231 athlete detail RYBKA Richard SVK 2010 Csc Košice 19. /  Žiaci B - 9-11 rokov 0:09:37.9 0:04:03.8 05:03.0 [36] 36 04:34.9 [35] 36
37 203 athlete detail EŠKUTOVÁ Michaela SVK 2011 RRTC Košice 18. /  Žiačky B - 9-11 rokov 0:10:54.8 0:05:20.7 05:33.9 [37] 37 05:20.9 [37] 37

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.