Trenčín inline 2020 - inline+kolobeh

inline
DATE :1.8.2020 PLACE  :Trenčín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # Finish #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # Finish #
1 94 athlete detail MATYÁŠ Roman CZE 2002 TRISTA60 1. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:31:19.5 0:00:00.0 06:12.9 [3] 3 06:15.1 [2] 2 06:33.2 [8] 3 06:27.5 [2] 3 05:50.6 [2] 1
2 93 athlete detail MANDELÍK Ladislav CZE 1992 BKG Vyškov 2. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:31:19.7 0:00:00.2 06:13.4 [4] 4 06:16.4 [7] 6 06:31.2 [2] 2 06:28.1 [5] 4 05:50.4 [1] 2
3 99 athlete detail ONDRUŠKA Vladimír CZE 1976 BKG - Brněnské Kolobkové Gang 3. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:31:24.4 0:00:04.8 06:12.8 [2] 2 06:16.5 [8] 4 06:31.9 [5] 4 06:28.5 [9] 6 05:54.5 [3] 3
4 502 athlete detail ŽEMLÍK Boleslav CZE 1991 BKG - Brněnské Kolobkové Gang 4. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:31:24.6 0:00:05.1 06:13.5 [5] 5 06:14.2 [1] 1 06:33.8 [9] 6 06:26.6 [1] 1 05:56.3 [5] 4
5 81 athlete detail BALOG Martin SVK 1978 Kobeležky DNV 5. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:31:24.7 0:00:05.2 06:10.3 [1] 1 06:18.0 [9] 3 06:32.2 [6] 1 06:27.9 [3] 2 05:56.1 [4] 5
6 98 athlete detail OBRTLÍK Václav CZE 1990 BKG - Brněnské Kolobkové Gang 6. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:31:41.3 0:00:21.8 06:14.1 [7] 7 06:16.1 [6] 8 06:31.8 [4] 9 06:28.2 [6] 9 06:10.9 [6] 6
7 106 athlete detail STRAKA Zdenek CZE 1991 BKG - Brněnské Kolobkové Gang 7. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:31:43.5 0:00:23.9 06:14.4 [8] 8 06:15.9 [5] 9 06:31.3 [3] 8 06:28.4 [8] 8 06:13.2 [7] 7
8 110 athlete detail WERNER Pavel CZE 1980 Bokolobka tým Ostrava 8. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:31:54.1 0:00:34.5 06:13.8 [6] 6 06:15.5 [3] 5 06:32.3 [7] 7 06:28.4 [7] 7 06:23.9 [8] 8
9 111 athlete detail ZBOŽKOVÁ Andrea CZE 2001 Lipník Dragons 1. /  Ženy - kolobeh 0:31:54.4 0:00:34.9 06:14.7 [9] 9 06:15.6 [4] 7 06:31.1 [1] 5 06:28.0 [4] 5 06:24.9 [9] 9
10 84 athlete detail DEMOVIC Dusan SVK 1967 Kickbikers Slovakia 9. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:35:05.4 0:03:45.8 06:17.6 [11] 11 06:54.2 [10] 10 07:15.9 [11] 10 07:30.6 [10] 10 07:06.9 [10] 10
11 90 athlete detail KOTULIAKOVÁ Mariana SVK 1990 SHT Haniska 2. /  Ženy - kolobeh 0:35:10.8 0:03:51.2 06:17.1 [10] 10 06:55.1 [11] 11 07:15.8 [10] 11 07:31.0 [11] 11 07:11.6 [11] 11
12 91 athlete detail KYPTA Pavel SVK 1953 TUZVO Zvolen 10. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:36:18.4 0:04:58.8 06:51.1 [13] 13 07:12.9 [12] 13 07:23.3 [12] 13 07:33.0 [13] 13 07:17.9 [12] 12
13 108 athlete detail TÖRÖK Ondrej SVK 1977 Kickbikers Slovakia 11. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:36:25.3 0:05:05.8 06:45.4 [12] 12 07:17.9 [13] 12 07:23.5 [13] 12 07:32.8 [12] 12 07:25.5 [13] 13
14 100 athlete detail ONDRUŠKOVÁ Jana CZE 1977 BKG - Brněnské Kolobkové Gang 3. /  Ženy - kolobeh 0:37:20.8 0:06:01.2 07:07.4 [18] 18 07:26.6 [14] 16 07:32.1 [14] 14 07:45.1 [16] 16 07:29.3 [14] 14
15 48 athlete detail ČERNAY Nino SVK 1972 Bike4you Hlohovec 12. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:37:21.8 0:06:02.2 06:52.5 [15] 15 07:35.3 [16] 14 07:39.5 [16] 16 07:42.5 [14] 14 07:31.9 [15] 15
16 85 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Barbora CZE 1987 BKG - Brněnské Kolobkové Gang 4. /  Ženy - kolobeh 0:37:43.7 0:06:24.2 07:07.0 [17] 17 07:26.7 [15] 15 07:33.1 [15] 15 07:44.3 [15] 15 07:52.5 [18] 16
17 104 athlete detail REZEK Robert SVK 1979 Kickbikers Slovakia Bratislava 13. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:38:31.8 0:07:12.3 07:10.5 [19] 19 07:47.1 [19] 19 07:51.0 [18] 18 07:56.7 [17] 17 07:46.3 [17] 17
18 506 athlete detail BELLA Mertin SVK 1978 Miletička Ba 14. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:38:42.2 0:07:22.7 06:51.5 [14] 14 07:43.3 [17] 17 07:49.6 [17] 17 08:21.5 [23] 18 07:56.1 [19] 18
19 109 athlete detail TROSKOVIČ Marek SVK 1988 Dual Sport Žilina 15. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:39:31.3 0:08:11.8 07:18.7 [20] 20 08:11.6 [22] 21 08:11.3 [22] 21 08:12.2 [19] 21 07:37.3 [16] 19
20 103 athlete detail POSTULKA Ondrej CZE 1987 OP Scooters Welwyn Garden City 16. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:39:55.1 0:08:35.6 07:19.9 [21] 21 07:54.0 [20] 20 08:00.5 [19] 20 08:09.6 [18] 20 08:30.9 [22] 20
21 101 athlete detail PAJGERT Vladimír SVK 1968 Ttech Zvolen 17. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:39:55.4 0:08:35.8 07:06.5 [16] 16 07:43.5 [18] 18 08:06.3 [21] 19 08:16.3 [20] 19 08:42.6 [24] 21
22 86 athlete detail DOMBIOVÁ Kinga SVK 1989 Šahy 5. /  Ženy - kolobeh 0:40:34.3 0:09:14.8 07:48.1 [22] 22 08:07.8 [21] 22 08:06.0 [20] 22 08:16.3 [21] 22 08:15.9 [21] 22
23 105 athlete detail ROSOVÁ Michaela SVK 1990 Svetielko nádeje 6. /  Ženy - kolobeh 0:41:11.8 0:09:52.3 08:01.2 [23] 23 08:19.7 [23] 23 08:18.7 [23] 23 08:20.2 [22] 23 08:11.8 [20] 23
24 82 athlete detail BURIANOVA Lucie CZE 1983 IN-LINE TŘINEC 7. /  Ženy - kolobeh 0:43:48.7 0:12:29.1 08:14.8 [24] 24 08:53.4 [24] 24 09:05.1 [25] 24 08:57.8 [24] 24 08:37.4 [23] 24
25 88 athlete detail HROMNIK Josef SVK 1949 OP Scooters Welwyn Garden City 18. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:44:19.1 0:12:59.6 08:41.9 [25] 25 08:59.3 [25] 25 08:51.3 [24] 25 08:59.5 [25] 25 08:46.8 [25] 25
26 89 athlete detail HROMNIKOVA Katarina SVK 1986 OP Scooters Welwyn Garden City 8. /  Ženy - kolobeh 0:47:20.7 0:16:01.1 08:43.7 [26] 26 09:07.6 [26] 26 09:25.8 [27] 26 09:55.5 [27] 27 10:07.9 [26] 26
27 95 athlete detail MILASHENKO Lenka Magdalena SVK 1980 OP Scooters Welwyn Garden City 9. /  Ženy - kolobeh 0:47:20.8 0:16:01.2 08:44.7 [27] 27 09:10.4 [27] 27 09:24.7 [26] 27 09:52.9 [26] 26 10:08.0 [27] 27
28 505 athlete detail BELLA Michal SVK 2007 Miletička Ba 19. /  Muži - kolobeh 0:52:53.0 0:21:33.5 09:37.2 [28] 28 10:24.4 [28] 28 11:01.4 [28] 28 11:01.7 [28] 28 10:48.1 [28] 28
--- 87 athlete detail FUDOR Peter SVK 1982 Trenčín . /  Muži - kolobeh DNF --- 06:19.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 507 athlete detail KRÁTKY Marián SVK 1980 Trenčín . /  Muži - kolobeh DNF --- 09:37.7 [-] --- 20:02.1 [-] --- 42:05.7 [-] --- 52:52.5 [-] --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.