ČSOB NIGHT RUN ŠTRBSKÉ PLESO

Running
DATE :1.8.2020 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 89 athlete detail VALETTE Laura SVK 2009 AO Slavia STU 1. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:29 0:00:00
2 3 athlete detail VEISENPACHER Leo Jozef SVK 2011 --- 1. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:37 0:00:08
3 85 athlete detail FOLBER Vladimír CZE 2009 --- 1. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:39 0:00:10
4 2 athlete detail VEISENPACHER Adam SVK 2011 --- 2. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:40 0:00:11
5 83 athlete detail BEKEŠOVÁ Nina SVK 2009 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso 2. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:40 0:00:11
6 65 athlete detail ZIMMERMANN Filip SVK 2010 Zimmermann Running Team 2. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:43 0:00:14
7 72 athlete detail HVORKA Bruno SVK 2011 --- 3. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:46 0:00:17
7 86 athlete detail FOLBEROVÁ Amálie CZE 2011 --- 1. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:46 0:00:17
9 56 athlete detail JANČÁR Ladislav SVK 2012 --- 4. /  Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:49 0:00:20
10 18 athlete detail ADAMJAKOVÁ Sandra SVK 2009 --- 3. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:55 0:00:26
11 59 athlete detail BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Ema SVK 2011 Race Team Bajčičák 2. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:57 0:00:28
12 151 athlete detail KRIŠTOFÍKOVÁ Simona SVK 2010 --- 4. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:57 0:00:28
13 69 athlete detail ROŠKOVÁ Tamara SVK 2011 HK Brezno 3. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:00 0:00:31
14 43 athlete detail ŠIŠKA Samuel SVK 2009 ŠPK KUPI 3. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:00 0:00:31
15 55 athlete detail ZBIŇOVCOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2010 --- 5. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:03 0:00:34
16 81 athlete detail HAMAJOVÁ Laura SVK 2009 --- 6. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:04 0:00:35
17 52 athlete detail BUKOVINSKÁ Sofia SVK 2011 --- 4. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:04 0:00:35
18 61 athlete detail SORGER Peter SVK 2009 Race Team Bajčičák 4. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:04 0:00:35
19 19 athlete detail ŽIPAJ Matúš SVK 2010 --- 5. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:05 0:00:36
20 53 athlete detail BUKOVINSKÁ Barbora SVK 2011 --- 5. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:06 0:00:37
21 54 athlete detail ZBINOVCOVÁ Jana SVK 2010 --- 7. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:08 0:00:39
22 67 athlete detail ZIMMERMANN Miriam SVK 2011 Zimmermann Running Team 6. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:11 0:00:42
23 70 athlete detail ONDREJKA Patrik SVK 2009 --- 6. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:13 0:00:44
24 105 athlete detail HODAČOVÁ Dominika SVK 2012 --- 7. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:17 0:00:48
25 84 athlete detail BEKEŠOVÁ Sára SVK 2011 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso 8. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:17 0:00:48
26 33 athlete detail KORENIČOVÁ Karinka SVK 2011 ZŠ Štúrova Malacky 9. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:19 0:00:50
27 92 athlete detail DZURŇÁKOVÁ Laura SVK 2012 --- 10. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:26 0:00:57
28 103 athlete detail TARNOWSKI Mateusz SVK 2010 --- 7. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:28 0:00:59
29 80 athlete detail FRISOVÁ Nicol SVK 2010 --- 8. /  Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:29 0:01:00
30 95 athlete detail SPIŠÁK Timotej SVK 2009 --- 8. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:33 0:01:04
31 62 athlete detail SORGEROVÁ Dominika SVK 2011 Race Team Bajčičák 11. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:34 0:01:05
32 63 athlete detail ODLEVAKOVA Sara SVK 2011 --- 12. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:47 0:01:18
33 8 athlete detail KAVICKÁ Lucia SVK 2011 --- 13. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:51 0:01:22
34 34 athlete detail MOZOVA Ema SVK 2011 ZS Sturova 14. /  Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:03:51 0:01:22
35 75 athlete detail HUDEC Lukáš SVK 2009 --- 9. /  Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:04:43 0:02:14

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.