Slovakman 226

Triathlon
DATE :1.8.2020 PLACE  :Piešťany

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname člen1 člen 2 člen 3 člen 4 člen 5 člen 6 Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Cyklistika # D2 # 1. kolo Beh # 2. kolo Beh # 3. kolo Beh # 4. kolo Beh # 5. kolo Beh # Běh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname člen1 člen 2 člen 3 člen 4 člen 5 člen 6 Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Cyklistika # D2 # 1. kolo Beh # 2. kolo Beh # 3. kolo Beh # 4. kolo Beh # 5. kolo Beh # Běh #
1 426 athlete detail KAŠA-MALTA-PODLAHA Marek Pavuk Daniel Klúčik Ladislav Šidlo Matej Mydla Marek Lences Marcel Matanin 1. /  MIX 7:20:41.3 0:00:00.0 0:44:18.0 [2] 2 0:00:24.8 [8] 2 4:15:12.3 [2] 2 0:00:20.6 [5] 2 0:21:38.4 [1] 1 0:22:36.4 [1] 1 26:19.7 [5] 1 23:00.8 [1] 1 22:50.4 [1] 1 2:20:25.6 [1] 1
2 440 athlete detail MULTISPORT PRO TEAM Ronald Kuba Kristian Obert Matej Svec --- --- --- 1. /  JA-TY-ON 7:36:52.1 0:16:10.7 0:45:54.8 [4] 4 0:00:24.0 [6] 4 4:09:58.6 [1] 1 0:00:21.1 [7] 1 0:26:59.3 [8] 2 0:27:04.0 [7] 2 26:51.2 [6] 2 26:43.0 [6] 2 26:17.6 [6] 2 2:40:13.6 [6] 2
3 408 athlete detail PART OF HEART ELITE Ondrej Obst Tomas Nagy Robo Janzo Ivan Pasek Tomas Gemza Tomas Michalec 2. /  MIX 7:38:05.4 0:17:24.0 0:45:54.1 [3] 3 0:00:23.5 [4] 3 4:25:34.6 [4] 4 0:00:19.2 [2] 4 0:22:03.1 [2] 3 0:24:51.4 [4] 3 23:46.8 [1] 3 25:05.8 [3] 3 24:05.5 [4] 3 2:25:54.0 [4] 3
4 404 athlete detail CYKLOAGENT - AONE TEAM ondrej kubo simon wahlandt Miro Čmel Daniel Vaclav Patrik Tybor Marek Canecky 3. /  MIX 7:42:39.3 0:21:57.9 0:54:23.3 [10] 10 0:00:27.2 [11] 10 4:21:49.0 [3] 5 0:00:19.4 [3] 5 0:22:34.3 [3] 5 0:23:42.4 [3] 4 24:41.8 [4] 4 24:41.0 [2] 4 23:20.1 [2] 4 2:25:40.4 [3] 4
5 433 athlete detail DUATLONISTI A PLAVEC Peter Stilla Daniel Kraviansky Jakub Meszaros Peter Rojtas --- --- 4. /  MIX 7:58:58.6 0:38:17.2 0:45:58.6 [5] 5 0:00:23.3 [3] 5 4:46:41.3 [8] 6 0:00:20.6 [5] 6 0:25:28.3 [5] 6 0:23:33.1 [2] 6 23:57.1 [2] 6 25:27.9 [4] 6 23:27.2 [3] 5 2:25:34.8 [2] 5
6 401 athlete detail SMTA NITRA ELITE Anton Žáčik Šimon Žáčik Peter Žáčik Pavol Žáčik --- --- 5. /  MIX 8:13:40.4 0:52:59.0 0:51:25.2 [6] 6 0:00:23.8 [5] 6 4:45:18.5 [7] 8 0:00:18.7 [1] 8 0:23:43.1 [4] 7 0:25:48.3 [5] 7 24:11.7 [3] 7 27:58.4 [8] 7 28:18.9 [8] 7 2:36:14.2 [5] 6
7 427 athlete detail LOREM IPSUM Michal Ráchela Jakub Pediač Richard Varga --- --- --- 2. /  JA-TY-ON 8:14:13.5 0:53:32.1 0:42:22.7 [1] 1 0:00:22.0 [2] 1 4:26:33.5 [5] 3 0:00:19.9 [4] 3 0:28:32.8 [14] 4 0:29:19.8 [14] 5 29:43.8 [14] 5 30:37.6 [18] 5 31:34.8 [16] 6 3:04:35.4 [14] 7
8 414 athlete detail TRIATHLON TEAM TRNAVA Stanislav Hamerlik Jozef Kamencik Ľuboš Špajdel Miroslav Cifersky Martin Babusik Tomas Masaryk 6. /  MIX 8:42:09.6 1:21:28.2 1:00:19.5 [16] 16 0:00:29.5 [20] 16 4:52:26.5 [11] 11 0:00:24.0 [18] 11 0:27:00.7 [9] 10 0:27:02.7 [6] 10 27:53.6 [8] 10 28:44.1 [10] 10 29:21.7 [10] 9 2:48:30.1 [7] 8
9 443 athlete detail TRI 2 FLY Igor Bulik Norbert Adamča Patrik Kurila --- --- --- 7. /  MIX 8:45:58.7 1:25:17.3 0:56:30.0 [11] 11 0:00:27.1 [10] 11 4:37:06.4 [6] 7 0:00:23.6 [16] 7 0:29:35.3 [20] 8 0:30:01.7 [18] 8 31:20.0 [19] 8 31:43.7 [23] 8 31:52.9 [19] 8 3:11:31.6 [22] 9
10 451 athlete detail CSG TRI TEAM Šárka Lindsmannová Karel Vaněček Marek Jirásek --- --- --- 3. /  JA-TY-ON 8:48:34.2 1:27:52.8 0:52:12.3 [7] 7 0:00:33.2 [27] 7 4:49:59.7 [9] 9 0:00:21.7 [8] 9 0:28:05.4 [11] 9 0:28:22.8 [12] 9 29:13.9 [13] 9 31:02.3 [20] 9 34:11.3 [32] 10 3:05:27.3 [16] 10
11 406 athlete detail ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHARI Roman Michal Denis --- --- --- 4. /  JA-TY-ON 8:56:33.7 1:35:52.3 0:53:47.3 [9] 9 0:00:34.2 [29] 9 5:00:24.7 [12] 12 0:00:26.2 [30] 12 0:27:15.0 [10] 12 0:27:56.7 [9] 11 28:51.6 [11] 11 29:56.1 [15] 11 32:33.2 [23] 11 3:01:21.3 [12] 11
12 413 athlete detail NETLAC NA PILU Miroslav Jarošinec Andrej Haršany Marian Smolinský Pavol Lacko --- --- 8. /  MIX 8:59:05.4 1:38:24.0 0:59:39.5 [14] 14 0:00:37.5 [39] 14 4:51:01.4 [10] 10 0:00:40.1 [44] 10 0:29:51.2 [22] 11 0:30:26.0 [19] 12 30:14.0 [15] 12 32:07.6 [25] 12 33:39.4 [30] 12 3:07:06.9 [17] 12
13 425 athlete detail OCELOVÉ STŘELY Tobi Pavelka Tobiáš Šimčák Libor Pavelka --- --- --- 9. /  MIX 9:02:25.9 1:41:44.5 0:59:19.1 [13] 13 0:00:33.2 [27] 13 5:04:56.3 [16] 13 0:00:25.0 [24] 13 0:28:45.5 [17] 13 0:30:44.8 [20] 13 27:36.2 [7] 13 29:38.5 [13] 13 32:15.2 [22] 13 2:57:12.3 [9] 13
14 407 athlete detail PART OF HEART HOBBIES Lado Bachnar Jakub Job Martin Fuzek Martin Cintala Stefan Cuvala Neznamy bezec 10. /  MIX 9:12:42.7 1:52:01.3 0:53:37.0 [8] 8 0:00:24.1 [7] 8 5:19:39.9 [23] 17 0:00:23.8 [17] 17 0:26:53.8 [7] 17 0:28:25.2 [13] 15 30:47.5 [16] 15 29:02.3 [11] 14 33:36.0 [29] 15 2:58:37.9 [10] 14
15 445 athlete detail PRO VITAL AKADEMIA PP Daniel Lehotzky Martin Dlugolinsky Lubos Husar Jan Listinsky Pavol Šimko --- 11. /  MIX 9:14:10.8 1:53:29.4 1:01:19.4 [17] 17 0:00:36.4 [35] 17 5:04:07.2 [15] 14 0:00:28.3 [33] 14 0:34:26.1 [33] 16 0:31:05.2 [21] 16 28:19.7 [9] 16 30:35.8 [17] 15 31:48.9 [18] 14 3:07:39.5 [19] 15
16 417 athlete detail CAFÉ RACERS Tomáš Karabinoš Zenon Sliwka František Valent --- --- --- 12. /  MIX 9:16:23.3 1:55:41.9 1:09:18.5 [26] 26 0:00:36.3 [34] 26 5:01:47.1 [13] 16 0:00:22.8 [10] 16 0:28:13.6 [13] 15 0:28:07.4 [10] 14 29:10.0 [12] 14 33:46.3 [28] 16 35:17.0 [36] 16 3:04:18.6 [13] 16
17 410 athlete detail TRIMOOD2 Marián Šintal Dušan Michalec Rado Bobrík --- --- --- 13. /  MIX 9:25:26.5 2:04:45.1 1:06:00.3 [21] 21 0:00:31.8 [25] 21 5:02:04.9 [14] 15 0:00:24.4 [22] 15 0:30:51.1 [23] 14 0:34:31.9 [33] 17 31:35.6 [20] 17 30:39.4 [19] 17 32:59.6 [24] 17 3:16:25.1 [25] 17
18 419 athlete detail COREBA TEAM Marek Kostrna Pavol Kitta Romi Komárňanská --- --- --- 14. /  MIX 9:25:47.4 2:05:06.0 1:13:36.6 [34] 34 0:00:27.2 [11] 34 5:10:20.3 [19] 21 0:00:22.0 [9] 21 0:25:41.1 [6] 19 0:27:08.6 [8] 18 34:09.6 [28] 18 36:05.3 [33] 19 31:02.6 [14] 20 3:01:01.3 [11] 18
19 444 athlete detail KARDIAK TEAM Josef Svoboda Petr Man Jaroslav Hyzl --- --- --- 15. /  MIX 9:28:28.3 2:07:46.9 1:05:44.9 [20] 20 0:00:27.2 [11] 20 5:17:04.3 [21] 20 0:00:23.2 [13] 20 0:32:05.3 [27] 20 0:29:30.1 [15] 20 31:05.8 [18] 20 32:08.4 [26] 20 29:19.4 [9] 18 3:04:48.7 [15] 19
20 428 athlete detail KUKAJE Jakub Baláž Jerguš Vopálenský Katarína Pobjecká --- --- --- 16. /  MIX 9:30:18.7 2:09:37.3 1:10:40.4 [28] 28 0:00:30.8 [22] 28 5:08:44.6 [18] 18 0:00:25.4 [28] 18 0:29:21.8 [19] 18 0:31:44.6 [23] 19 32:36.4 [24] 19 31:35.6 [22] 18 32:10.2 [20] 19 3:09:57.5 [20] 20
21 437 athlete detail 2BWINNER TEAM Matúš Kočka Karel Žitný Stanislav Kuznetsov --- --- --- 5. /  JA-TY-ON 9:32:00.0 2:11:18.6 1:03:09.2 [18] 18 0:00:35.9 [33] 19 5:38:26.4 [29] 26 0:00:23.1 [12] 26 0:28:11.7 [12] 25 0:28:16.6 [11] 24 28:21.2 [10] 22 28:21.3 [9] 22 28:17.2 [7] 21 2:49:25.4 [8] 21
22 442 athlete detail #WENEEDANAME Nina Braun Michaela Markova Luca Pedrotti Jaroslav Zelenak Marek Domiter --- 17. /  MIX 9:42:54.9 2:22:13.5 1:13:27.6 [33] 33 0:00:26.8 [9] 33 5:07:54.7 [17] 19 0:00:24.7 [23] 19 0:36:12.9 [37] 22 0:33:04.0 [28] 22 33:29.3 [25] 21 30:00.0 [16] 21 34:35.4 [35] 22 3:20:41.1 [29] 22
23 405 athlete detail NEMÁ KTO PLÁVAŤ Marek Braun Martina Podolaková Michal Rezák Tomáš Beka Job van Burik Zuzana Jankovičová 18. /  MIX 9:45:03.2 2:24:21.8 1:11:27.6 [29] 29 0:00:28.9 [17] 29 5:13:42.9 [20] 22 0:00:25.1 [26] 22 0:29:40.9 [21] 21 0:34:11.9 [31] 21 38:23.6 [35] 23 34:58.8 [31] 23 30:56.0 [13] 23 3:18:58.7 [27] 23
24 415 athlete detail BLACKSWANS Peter Kapitáň Vladimír Oškera Matúš Rohaľ Andrej Bartek Martin Brna --- 19. /  MIX 10:02:14.3 2:41:32.9 1:12:30.9 [30] 30 0:00:34.8 [32] 30 5:23:47.8 [24] 23 0:00:22.8 [10] 23 0:30:54.0 [24] 24 0:38:56.1 [43] 26 32:01.7 [22] 26 37:16.4 [36] 26 39:10.3 [42] 29 3:24:58.0 [31] 24
25 441 athlete detail MULTISPORT TRI Motovsky Jakub Durisin Matúš Svikruha Tomáš Durkaj Robert --- --- 20. /  MIX 10:03:07.5 2:42:26.1 1:09:52.4 [27] 27 0:00:32.4 [26] 27 5:36:34.7 [27] 28 0:00:28.4 [34] 28 0:32:06.4 [28] 27 0:32:57.2 [27] 27 33:29.7 [26] 27 33:31.6 [27] 27 31:22.8 [15] 25 3:15:39.6 [24] 25
26 418 athlete detail TRIMOOD1 Luboš Drahoš Renáta Šikulová Filip Klamo Róbert Vitko Alena Drahošová Martin Ďuríček 21. /  MIX 10:05:37.9 2:44:56.5 1:13:20.4 [32] 32 0:00:29.3 [19] 32 5:40:22.3 [31] 31 0:00:23.4 [14] 31 0:28:36.3 [16] 30 0:31:47.2 [24] 28 38:28.7 [36] 29 29:52.4 [14] 29 30:27.4 [12] 27 3:11:02.5 [21] 26
27 439 athlete detail NEZASTAVITELNÍ Andrea Dermekova Roman Kašpar Michaela Mikova --- --- --- 22. /  MIX 10:06:38.9 2:45:57.5 1:19:23.1 [37] 37 0:00:37.7 [40] 37 5:17:06.0 [22] 24 0:00:24.3 [20] 24 0:28:34.3 [15] 23 0:29:34.7 [16] 23 38:57.5 [40] 24 40:02.9 [41] 25 31:39.4 [17] 24 3:29:07.8 [35] 27
28 432 athlete detail TRIA TOPOLCANY Martin Šipoš Patrik Švec Dušan Šipoš --- --- --- 23. /  MIX 10:06:47.6 2:46:06.2 1:12:49.8 [31] 31 0:00:43.0 [44] 31 5:34:45.3 [26] 29 0:00:38.2 [43] 29 0:34:14.1 [32] 29 0:34:08.3 [30] 29 32:22.7 [23] 28 31:11.8 [21] 28 33:30.6 [28] 28 3:17:51.3 [26] 28
29 429 athlete detail SLOVENSKÁ TRIATLONOVÁ AKADÉMIA Katarína Simon Michal Filip Ivan --- 24. /  MIX 10:07:02.0 2:46:20.6 1:00:05.8 [15] 15 0:00:28.9 [17] 15 5:44:45.8 [34] 27 0:00:23.5 [15] 27 0:29:15.9 [18] 26 0:31:48.6 [25] 25 30:53.0 [17] 25 34:21.6 [29] 24 39:46.4 [44] 26 3:21:18.0 [30] 29
30 431 athlete detail TJ DYNAMO DK 2 Andrea Sokolová Jana Chytilová Peter Poboček Peter Miklian Peter Adamkovič --- 25. /  MIX 10:11:50.5 2:51:09.1 1:21:03.3 [39] 39 0:00:39.9 [42] 39 5:42:16.1 [32] 36 0:00:25.7 [29] 36 0:31:53.8 [25] 34 0:37:14.9 [39] 36 39:25.4 [42] 36 26:01.2 [5] 34 26:08.8 [5] 30 3:07:25.5 [18] 30
31 416 athlete detail TJ DYNAMO DK 1 Ľubomír Karaba Eva Karabová Boris Kotman Monika Neuvirthová Andrej Marcinek --- 26. /  MIX 10:18:48.0 2:58:06.6 1:23:00.7 [41] 41 0:00:31.3 [24] 41 5:39:13.9 [30] 35 0:00:29.4 [37] 35 0:37:12.7 [40] 36 0:29:42.0 [17] 35 38:32.0 [37] 35 27:43.7 [7] 32 34:11.9 [33] 32 3:15:32.7 [23] 31
32 452 athlete detail PIRANA Eduard Marko Zoltan Iboš Laura Ibošová --- --- --- 27. /  MIX 10:22:52.4 3:02:11.0 1:07:10.0 [22] 22 0:00:27.9 [14] 22 5:45:55.6 [35] 30 0:00:25.3 [27] 30 0:32:09.9 [29] 31 0:36:11.4 [36] 31 31:41.4 [21] 30 35:39.1 [32] 30 38:23.3 [38] 31 3:28:53.6 [34] 32
33 424 athlete detail OMIL TYM Jan Orlik Dominik Beniak Richard Jaros Radoslav Denke Marcel Matta Riachard Mosat 28. /  MIX 10:29:43.8 3:09:02.4 0:58:29.2 [12] 12 0:00:37.3 [38] 12 5:56:34.8 [38] 32 0:00:33.9 [42] 32 0:35:59.5 [36] 32 0:32:44.0 [26] 32 36:43.7 [32] 32 36:55.5 [35] 33 33:18.1 [26] 34 3:33:28.6 [37] 33
34 430 athlete detail THE EXPENDABLES Martin Petro David Borik Norberták --- --- --- 29. /  MIX 10:30:38.2 3:09:56.8 1:03:24.2 [19] 19 0:00:20.2 [1] 18 5:37:18.9 [28] 25 0:00:30.3 [39] 25 0:38:28.6 [42] 28 0:38:19.0 [41] 30 37:24.6 [33] 31 38:07.3 [37] 31 37:53.5 [37] 33 3:49:04.6 [42] 34
35 420 athlete detail KRÁĽOVSKÉ ŠÍPY Martin Čaputa Lukáš Krempaský --- --- --- --- 30. /  MIX 10:31:09.6 3:10:28.2 1:15:44.9 [35] 35 0:00:31.0 [23] 35 5:46:06.9 [36] 34 0:00:29.8 [38] 34 0:33:33.7 [31] 35 0:33:22.6 [29] 34 34:36.8 [29] 33 36:07.5 [34] 35 33:13.3 [25] 35 3:28:17.0 [33] 35
36 435 athlete detail MULTISPORT BEGINEERS TEAM Ulicnik Michal Martin Lošonský Andrej Ďurica Andrea Ďurišinová Marián Ďurišin Mišo Veselský 31. /  MIX 10:32:38.3 3:11:56.9 1:27:42.2 [42] 42 0:00:34.4 [30] 42 5:43:51.3 [33] 39 0:00:24.2 [19] 39 0:31:54.0 [26] 38 0:35:38.1 [35] 38 38:55.1 [39] 38 31:59.6 [24] 37 29:36.9 [11] 37 3:20:06.2 [28] 36
37 412 athlete detail MULTISPORT.TEAM Hovan Pavol Sučanský Michal Orsag Juraj --- --- --- 32. /  MIX 10:36:28.2 3:15:46.8 1:21:26.5 [40] 40 0:00:34.7 [31] 40 5:34:06.2 [25] 33 0:00:28.9 [35] 33 0:37:34.5 [41] 33 0:34:28.6 [32] 33 36:14.3 [31] 34 41:12.1 [43] 36 34:02.1 [31] 36 3:39:51.9 [38] 37
38 436 athlete detail BEZ TRÉNINGU, PRE RADOSŤ Zuzana ŽILECKÁ Gabriela Gvrilova Adrian ŠVEC Pavol Zilecky Janka Pajchlova Stanislava Balazova 33. /  MIX 10:45:54.2 3:25:12.8 1:08:41.8 [24] 24 0:00:28.4 [15] 24 5:56:20.9 [37] 37 0:00:27.7 [32] 37 0:35:35.9 [35] 37 0:36:45.9 [37] 37 38:13.6 [34] 37 41:48.3 [44] 38 38:26.4 [40] 38 3:39:55.4 [39] 38
39 438 athlete detail NÁHODA Miroslava Hromcova Anna Havranova Jana Krsiakova Jana Baronova Kristina Krsiakova Kristina Bekova 34. /  MIX 10:51:01.6 3:30:20.2 1:19:55.1 [38] 38 0:00:39.9 [42] 38 5:59:09.1 [39] 40 0:00:26.4 [31] 40 0:36:20.4 [38] 40 0:38:44.8 [42] 40 33:43.4 [27] 40 34:27.6 [30] 39 33:24.4 [27] 39 3:30:51.1 [36] 39
40 403 athlete detail IRONWO-MAN Blaško Daniel Blaško Ján Blašková Denisa Baránková Lucia --- --- 35. /  MIX 10:53:17.1 3:32:35.7 1:09:06.8 [25] 25 0:00:28.5 [16] 25 6:01:16.8 [40] 38 0:00:29.2 [36] 38 0:39:38.3 [43] 39 0:31:22.5 [22] 39 44:32.4 [44] 39 40:22.7 [42] 41 32:11.6 [21] 41 3:41:55.8 [40] 40
41 423 athlete detail #MOJETELOMOJAVOLBA Eva Peter Matej Ľudovít Chris Tomáš 36. /  MIX 10:55:36.2 3:34:54.8 1:17:57.1 [36] 36 0:00:30.6 [21] 36 6:09:52.2 [41] 41 0:00:24.3 [20] 41 0:35:15.4 [34] 41 0:34:48.8 [34] 41 36:11.1 [30] 41 29:22.5 [12] 40 34:28.4 [34] 40 3:26:52.0 [32] 41
42 402 athlete detail VH DIPLOMAT Miloslav Adamek Pavel Stepanek Zuzka Ondrej --- --- 37. /  MIX 11:32:15.4 4:11:34.0 1:32:07.9 [44] 44 0:00:38.5 [41] 44 6:14:43.2 [42] 42 0:00:25.0 [24] 42 0:32:24.5 [30] 42 0:37:13.5 [38] 42 39:12.6 [41] 42 38:50.9 [38] 42 38:51.7 [41] 42 3:44:20.8 [41] 42
43 421 athlete detail NÁHODNÝ FAKTOR Michaela Vavrová Elena Svitková Barbora Kunovská --- --- --- 6. /  JA-TY-ON 12:04:28.4 4:43:47.0 1:07:26.7 [23] 23 0:00:36.7 [36] 23 7:06:33.7 [44] 44 0:00:30.3 [39] 44 0:36:31.5 [39] 43 0:37:46.9 [40] 43 38:50.6 [38] 43 39:48.2 [40] 43 38:26.3 [39] 43 3:49:21.0 [43] 43
44 409 athlete detail TJ DYNAMO DK 3 František Debnár Lenka Debnárová Jela Zacharová Andrej Nemček Ján Sliacky --- 38. /  MIX 12:11:53.3 4:51:11.9 1:28:28.0 [43] 43 0:00:37.0 [37] 43 6:41:58.2 [43] 43 0:00:32.7 [41] 43 0:44:17.6 [44] 44 0:40:10.1 [44] 44 39:47.2 [43] 44 39:09.2 [39] 44 39:36.6 [43] 44 4:00:17.4 [44] 44
--- 411 athlete detail SMTA AMATERI Ondrej Dubaj Milová Lýdia Drahovská --- --- --- . /  MIX DNF --- 1:10:08.9 [-] --- 1:10:36.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 434 athlete detail MY TO DÁME Pavol Škodný Martin Badinka Marcel Švec --- --- --- . /  JA-TY-ON DNF --- 0:56:50.8 [-] --- 0:57:24.8 [-] --- 6:01:07.6 [-] --- 6:01:32.4 [-] --- 6:33:49.7 [-] --- 7:26:07.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 446 athlete detail UKRAINE David Gevorkjan Roman Mehela michajlo Smenjuk --- --- --- . /  MIX DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.