Oderská Mlýnice Lesy České republiky
DATE : | 25.9.2021 | PLACE : | Klokočůvek u Oder |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
| filter active
| selection active
Loading...
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time |
---|
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
diplom | 3185 | BURFETE Štefan | 2002 | --- | 1:00:43.4 | ||
diplom | 5207 | ČÍŽEK Dan | 2015 | --- | 1:18:48.1 | ||
diplom | 5206 | ČÍŽEK David | 2012 | --- | 0:58:31.1 | ||
diplom | 3189 | D AGNOLOVÁ Pavlína | 2002 | --- | 1:39:11.4 | ||
diplom | 3190 | DAGNOLO Richard | 2002 | --- | 1:39:06.9 | ||
diplom | 3194 | DAŇA Milan | 1952 | --- | 1:00:24.4 | ||
5124 | FOUSEK Tomáš | 2015 | --- | DNF | |||
3400 | GROSS LUKÁŠ + MACHŮ ALEŠ | 2008 | Tandem Opava | DNF | |||
3212 | HAVRÁNEK Aleš | 1975 | --- | DNS | |||
3201 | HILTAVSKÝ Filip | 2013 | PRAJZSKÁ AMBASÁDA | DNS | |||
3198 | HILTAVSKÝ Josef | 1954 | PRAJZSKÁ AMBASÁDA | DNS | |||
diplom | 3206 | HLUCHENKO Jiří | 1987 | --- | 1:33:07.9 | ||
diplom | 5214 | HLUCHENKOVÁ Šarlota | 2014 | --- | 1:33:07.9 | ||
diplom | 3188 | HOLESZ Břetislav | 1981 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 1:31:32.9 | ||
diplom | 5164 | HOLESZ Vojtěch | 2012 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 1:31:18.4 | ||
diplom | 5175 | HOLESZOVÁ Anna | 2013 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 1:31:32.7 | ||
diplom | 5208 | HONEL Matěj | 2015 | --- | 1:18:42.4 | ||
3200 | CHRAPEK Antonín | 2018 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3196 | CHRAPEK Oldrich | 1969 | --- | 2:07:58.5 | ||
diplom | 3195 | CHRAPKOVÁ Barbora | 1978 | --- | 2:08:05.2 | ||
diplom | 5153 | CHUDÝ Jindra | 2013 | --- | 0:28:33.3 | ||
diplom | 5121 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 0:56:39.6 | ||
diplom | 3191 | KNOBLOCHOVÁ Tereza | 2006 | --- | 1:39:26.7 | ||
diplom | 3178 | KOŠŤÁL Milan | 1955 | --- | 0:34:55.6 | ||
diplom | 5123 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 0:56:43.3 | ||
diplom | 3175 | KOŽUŠNÍK Antonín | 1975 | --- | 0:41:25.8 | ||
diplom | 3173 | KŘUPALA Martin | 1975 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 1:00:21.4 | ||
3204 | KURKA Tomas | 1972 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3187 | MÁCOVÁ Hana | 1969 | --- | 1:18:31.6 | ||
diplom | 3174 | MASÁROVÁ Lenka | 1981 | --- | 1:14:59.1 | ||
5115 | NEUŽILOVÁ Bára | 2014 | --- | DNF | |||
3182 | PATKA Ondřej | 1994 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3183 | PATOČKOVÁ Anna | 1981 | --- | 1:36:05.2 | ||
diplom | 3210 | PODOLA Dušan | 1973 | Rohálov bike team | 0:50:09.6 | ||
diplom | 5259 | PODOLOVÁ Kamila | 2009 | Rohálov bike team | 0:49:23.8 | ||
diplom | 3209 | POSPÍŠIL Sebastian | 2011 | --- | 1:26:29.4 | ||
diplom | 3208 | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jana | 1962 | --- | 1:26:05.1 | ||
diplom | 3202 | PROCHÁZKA Tomáš | 2003 | KB Střelka Brno | 0:39:12.1 | ||
diplom | 3177 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Ivana | 1958 | SK POLAR | 0:51:59.8 | ||
diplom | 3213 | PROSKE Pavel | 1962 | --- | 1:03:23.4 | ||
3186 | ROSEBAUM Dominik | 2008 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3199 | RUZICKA Ladislav | 1977 | --- | 1:05:54.3 | ||
diplom | 5109 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 0:45:56.8 | ||
3205 | SÁZEL Patrik | 1993 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 5158 | SEDLÁČEK Alexandr | 2010 | --- | 0:46:54.6 | ||
diplom | 3179 | SEDLÁČEK Tomáš | 1980 | --- | 0:46:57.5 | ||
diplom | 3181 | SCHULLEROVÁ Pavlína | 1981 | Zachy Bike team | 1:12:31.9 | ||
diplom | 5260 | SPĚVÁK Vaclav | 2012 | --- | 1:19:54.6 | ||
diplom | 3211 | SPEVAKOVA Andrea | 1979 | --- | 1:20:16.6 | ||
diplom | 3180 | ŠEVČÍK Libor | 1966 | Sanitka66 Holešov | 1:05:03.1 | ||
diplom | 3176 | TRÁVNÍČEK Jan | 1945 | SK POLAR | 0:51:59.6 | ||
3207 | VOKOUN Zbynek | 1971 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3192 | VYBÍRAL Jiří | 1981 | --- | 1:05:56.1 | ||
diplom | 5136 | VYBÍRAL Kryštof | 2013 | POCTA-BikeGallery | 1:05:57.6 | ||
diplom | 3193 | VYBÍRALOVÁ Barbora | 1982 | --- | 1:52:21.4 | ||
diplom | 5182 | VYBÍRALOVÁ Kristýna | 2016 | --- | 1:51:53.4 | ||
3203 | VYSEKAL Tomáš | 1969 | SSB Ostrava | DNS | |||
3184 | ZACHARIÁŠ Miroslav | 1957 | Impromat Zachy bike team | DNS |