Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2410 | VACEK Mathias | 2002 | skiklub sumava | 1. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:02:16.2 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 2458 | SPĚVÁČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | Sokol Stachy | 2. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:02:44.8 | 0:00:28.6 | ||
3 | diplom | 2477 | ZUNA Ondřej | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 3. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:02:47.0 | 0:00:30.8 | ||
4 | diplom | 2429 | NOVOTNÁ Annie | 2002 | SOSY Sokol Stachy | 1. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:02:48.2 | 0:00:32.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 2370 | KOPALKINA Maria | 2002 | Russialoppet | 2. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:02:49.5 | 0:00:33.3 | ||
6 | diplom | 2500 | KADLEC Josef | 2002 | Sokol Stachy | 4. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:02:51.0 | 0:00:34.8 | ||
7 | diplom | 2456 | SATORIE Jáchym | 2002 | Ski sokol Stachy | 5. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:02:55.4 | 0:00:39.2 | ||
8 | diplom | 2405 | KALIVODA Lukáš | 2003 | SKIRAPLE Śumava | 6. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:02:55.5 | 0:00:39.3 | ||
9 | diplom | 2408 | HOLOUBEK Jakub | 2002 | Ski klub Šumava | 7. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:02:58.9 | 0:00:42.7 | ||
10 | diplom | 2463 | ČERVENÝ Ondřej | 2002 | Ski klub Šumava | 8. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:02:59.2 | 0:00:43.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 2476 | ZUNA Štěpán | 2004 | Sport Club Plzeň | 9. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:03:01.7 | 0:00:45.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 2366 | KRAVETS Daniil | 2004 | Russialoppet | 10. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:03:08.0 | 0:00:51.8 | ||
13 | diplom | 2369 | POVALYAEV Nikita | 2002 | Russialoppet | 11. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:03:08.0 | 0:00:51.8 | ||
14 | diplom | 2416 | HONSA Antonín | 2003 | Ski klub Šumava | 12. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:03:13.7 | 0:00:57.5 | ||
15 | diplom | 2474 | KOČANDRLE Martin | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 13. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:03:14.3 | 0:00:58.1 | ||
16 | diplom | 2461 | KAIFER Vít | 2005 | SOSY Sokol Stachy | 14. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:03:16.4 | 0:01:00.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 2352 | PAVLÁSEK Šimon | 2002 | Ski klub Šumava | 15. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:03:18.4 | 0:01:02.2 | ||
18 | diplom | 2446 | PICKOVÁ Bára | 2003 | SOSY Sokol Stachy | 3. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:03:20.2 | 0:01:04.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 2449 | HŮRKOVÁ Johanka | 2003 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 4. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:03:23.6 | 0:01:07.4 | ||
20 | diplom | 2377 | LEBEDEVA Varvara | 2003 | Russialoppet | 5. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:03:24.8 | 0:01:08.6 | ||
21 | diplom | 2479 | SVOBODA Vojtěch | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 16. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:03:28.1 | 0:01:11.9 | ||
22 | diplom | 2486 | VONÁŠEK Jakub | 2002 | Sokol Stachy | 17. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:03:31.5 | 0:01:15.3 | ||
23 | diplom | 2455 | SATORIE Kryštof | 2004 | Ski sokol Stachy | 18. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:03:32.7 | 0:01:16.5 | ||
24 | diplom | 2431 | KOLAFOVÁ Jana | 2002 | SOSY Sokol Stachy | 6. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:03:50.2 | 0:01:34.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 2386 | MATIČKOVÁ Silvie | 2002 | Ski klub Šumava | 7. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:03:55.7 | 0:01:39.5 | ||
26 | diplom | 2367 | MAKEEV Maxim | 2002 | Russialoppet | 19. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:03:58.4 | 0:01:42.2 | ||
27 | diplom | 2485 | VAŠÍČKOVÁ Marcela | 2003 | Sokol Stachy | 8. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:04:06.6 | 0:01:50.4 | ||
28 | diplom | 2430 | NOVOTNÝ Joel | 2004 | SOSY Sokol Stachy | 9. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:04:17.3 | 0:02:01.1 | ||
29 | diplom | 2422 | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka | 2004 | Ski klub Šumava | 10. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:04:19.5 | 0:02:03.3 | ||
30 | diplom | 2415 | HONSOVÁ Anežka | 2003 | Ski klub Šumava | 11. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:04:22.0 | 0:02:05.8 | ||
31 | diplom | 2399 | TISCHLER Jan | 2005 | Skiklub Šumava | 20. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:04:31.1 | 0:02:14.9 | ||
32 | diplom | 2427 | ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa | 2004 | SOSY Sokol Stachy | 12. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:04:32.5 | 0:02:16.3 | ||
33 | diplom | 2428 | ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina | 2004 | SOSY Sokol Stachy | 13. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:04:34.6 | 0:02:18.4 | ||
34 | diplom | 2472 | ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | Zaječov | 21. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:04:43.5 | 0:02:27.3 | ||
35 | diplom | 2425 | RYPLOVÁ Aneta | 2004 | SOSY Sokol Stachy | 14. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:04:59.7 | 0:02:43.5 | ||
36 | diplom | 2460 | KAIFEROVÁ Iva | 2005 | SOSY Sokol Stachy | 15. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:05:03.4 | 0:02:47.2 | ||
37 | diplom | 2420 | VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie | 2003 | Sokol Stachy SOSY | 16. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:05:09.6 | 0:02:53.4 | ||
38 | diplom | 2478 | NOVÁK Jan | 2005 | Sport Club Plzeň | 22. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:05:12.1 | 0:02:55.9 | ||
39 | diplom | 2396 | BARTOŠOVÁ Maruška | 2004 | Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně | 17. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:05:12.1 | 0:02:55.9 | ||
40 | diplom | 2382 | ČERVENKOVÁ Marie Anna | 2003 | Ski Vinoř | 18. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:05:13.4 | 0:02:57.2 | ||
41 | diplom | 2318 | DĚDIČ Tomislav | 2002 | Kanoistika Písek | 23. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:05:31.8 | 0:03:15.6 | ||
42 | diplom | 2467 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 2005 | Roudné | 24. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:05:36.3 | 0:03:20.1 | ||
43 | diplom | 2317 | BURSÍK Daniel | 2005 | --- | 25. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:05:38.9 | 0:03:22.7 | ||
44 | diplom | 2392 | SELLNEROVÁ Anna | 2005 | BIKESTORE.CZ MTB Team | 19. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:05:39.8 | 0:03:23.6 | ||
45 | diplom | 2385 | POSPÍŠIL Jakub | 2002 | REDPOINT PEARL IZUMI | 26. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:05:45.9 | 0:03:29.7 | ||
46 | diplom | 2492 | PACÁKOVÁ Simona | 2004 | --- | 20. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:05:48.3 | 0:03:32.1 | ||
47 | diplom | 2404 | KNIEŽOVÁ Alžběta | 2002 | SK Běleč | 21. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:05:48.5 | 0:03:32.3 | ||
48 | diplom | 2487 | DOLEJŠÍ Lucie | 2004 | --- | 22. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:06:12.5 | 0:03:56.3 | ||
49 | diplom | 2465 | NEBESKÁ Josefína | 2002 | Praha 5 | 23. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:06:18.8 | 0:04:02.6 | ||
50 | diplom | 2297 | ŘÍHOVÁ Karin | 2005 | Ski klub Šumava | 24. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:06:28.6 | 0:04:12.4 | ||
51 | diplom | 2298 | SILOVSKÁ Sabina | 2004 | Mutěnice Sport | 25. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:07:03.4 | 0:04:47.2 | ||
52 | diplom | 2299 | SILOVSKÁ Kristýna | 2004 | Mutěnice Sport | 26. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:07:04.7 | 0:04:48.5 | ||
53 | diplom | 2494 | ČERNOŠKOVÁ Eva | 2004 | --- | 27. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:07:05.9 | 0:04:49.7 | ||
54 | diplom | 2495 | MÁNKOVÁ Emma | 2008 | Outdoor kids Čkyně | 28. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:08:21.8 | 0:06:05.6 | ||
55 | diplom | 2388 | MRÁZOVÁ Julie | 2006 | Plavecká škola Betynka | 29. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:08:35.6 | 0:06:19.4 | ||
56 | diplom | 2493 | ČERNOŠEK Filip | 2006 | --- | 27. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:08:51.3 | 0:06:35.1 | ||
57 | diplom | 2490 | KORDÍKOVÁ Anna | 2006 | Opičky Jílové | 30. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:08:56.3 | 0:06:40.1 | ||
58 | diplom | 2419 | KNIEŽOVÁ Veronika | 2007 | SK Běleč | 31. / Dívky 10 let a mladší | 0:13:23.8 | 0:11:07.6 | ||
59 | diplom | 2489 | IHRADSKÝ Matej Frederik | 2008 | --- | 28. / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | 0:14:22.6 | 0:12:06.4 | ||
--- | 2295 | POUR Tobiáš | 2007 | --- | . / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2423 | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | Ski klub Šumava | . / Dívky 10 let a mladší | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2448 | VONÁŠEK Jakub | 2002 | SOSY Sokol Stachy | . / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2468 | ELIÁŠ David | 2005 | tri klub Oříbram | . / Chlapci 10 let a mladší | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2470 | BLOUDKOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | ČZU | . / Dívky 10 let a mladší | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2471 | BLOUDKOVÁ Veronika | 2007 | ČZU | . / Dívky 10 let a mladší | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2499 | POUROVÁ Jiřina | 2004 | Méďové | . / Dívky 10 let a mladší | DNS | --- |