VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže
DATE : | 15.1.2022 | PLACE : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 164 | ŤUPA Adam | 2010 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 1. / Mladší žáci | 0:06:42.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:06:42.6 | |
2 | diplom | 163 | DIVÍN Petr | 2010 | TJ Gumárny Zubří | 2. / Mladší žáci | 0:06:53.6 | 0:00:10.9 | 0:06:53.6 | |
3 | diplom | 110 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 1. / Mladší žákyně | 0:06:54.4 | 0:00:11.8 | 0:06:54.4 | |
4 | diplom | 169 | KANĚK Václav | 2010 | SK Skol Brno | 3. / Mladší žáci | 0:06:55.4 | 0:00:12.7 | 0:06:55.4 | |
5 | diplom | 167 | KRAMPOTA Viktor | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM | 4. / Mladší žáci | 0:06:55.4 | 0:00:12.7 | 0:06:55.4 | |
6 | diplom | 162 | KŘÍŽ Jakub | 2010 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 5. / Mladší žáci | 0:06:56.4 | 0:00:13.7 | 0:06:56.4 | |
7 | diplom | 156 | KALOVSKÝ Vladimír | 2010 | SK Skol Brno | 6. / Mladší žáci | 0:07:00.9 | 0:00:18.2 | 0:07:00.9 | |
8 | diplom | 111 | KOZÁROVÁ Veronika | 2010 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 2. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:01.9 | 0:00:19.2 | 0:07:01.9 | |
9 | diplom | 166 | VOLNÝ Lukáš | 2011 | TJ Gumárny Zubří | 7. / Mladší žáci | 0:07:06.1 | 0:00:23.4 | 0:07:06.1 | |
10 | diplom | 113 | MICHLOVÁ Tereza | 2010 | Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 3. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:09.4 | 0:00:26.8 | 0:07:09.4 | |
11 | diplom | 101 | VÍTKOVÁ Patricie | 2011 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 4. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:17.9 | 0:00:35.2 | 0:07:17.9 | |
12 | diplom | 128 | KRUPIČKOVÁ Adéla | 2011 | KKL Hlinsko | 5. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:18.7 | 0:00:36.0 | 0:07:18.7 | |
13 | diplom | 116 | MADULOVÁ Nikola | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 6. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:21.9 | 0:00:39.2 | 0:07:21.9 | |
14 | diplom | 158 | SLONEK Jindřich | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 8. / Mladší žáci | 0:07:22.6 | 0:00:40.0 | 0:07:22.6 | |
15 | diplom | 137 | KOSTELECKÁ Anna | 2010 | KKL Hlinsko | 7. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:27.6 | 0:00:45.0 | 0:07:27.6 | |
16 | diplom | 115 | MULLEROVÁ Kateřina | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 8. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:31.9 | 0:00:49.2 | 0:07:31.9 | |
17 | diplom | 147 | NUHÁL Štěpán | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 9. / Mladší žáci | 0:07:33.6 | 0:00:51.0 | 0:07:33.6 | |
18 | diplom | 159 | KOŇAŘÍK Antonín | 2011 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 10. / Mladší žáci | 0:07:34.1 | 0:00:51.5 | 0:07:34.1 | |
19 | diplom | 114 | ROZKOŠNÁ Erika | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) | 9. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:35.2 | 0:00:52.5 | 0:07:35.2 | |
20 | diplom | 165 | KŘEPELA Jiří | 2011 | Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 11. / Mladší žáci | 0:07:36.4 | 0:00:53.7 | 0:07:36.4 | |
21 | diplom | 123 | ČERNÁ Patricie | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 10. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:36.4 | 0:00:53.7 | 0:07:36.4 | |
22 | diplom | 146 | POBOŘIL Adam | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 12. / Mladší žáci | 0:07:36.9 | 0:00:54.2 | 0:07:36.9 | |
23 | diplom | 157 | KONOPÁČ Jonáš | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) | 13. / Mladší žáci | 0:07:39.9 | 0:00:57.2 | 0:07:39.9 | |
24 | diplom | 125 | SVOBODOVÁ Nela | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) | 11. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:45.1 | 0:01:02.5 | 0:07:45.1 | |
25 | diplom | 105 | REBMANN Cornelia | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) | 12. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:48.4 | 0:01:05.8 | 0:07:48.4 | |
26 | diplom | 161 | MOUČKA Jan | 2010 | Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka | 14. / Mladší žáci | 0:07:49.6 | 0:01:06.9 | 0:07:49.6 | |
27 | diplom | 130 | MAREŠOVÁ Natálie | 2010 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 13. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:49.9 | 0:01:07.3 | 0:07:49.9 | |
28 | diplom | 127 | VYTLAČILOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 14. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:54.2 | 0:01:11.5 | 0:07:54.2 | |
29 | diplom | 126 | HLADKÁ Leontýna | 2010 | SK Skol Brno | 15. / Mladší žákyně | 0:07:54.9 | 0:01:12.3 | 0:07:54.9 | |
30 | diplom | 108 | MAŠTALÍŘSKÁ Edita | 2010 | Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka | 16. / Mladší žákyně | 0:08:04.1 | 0:01:21.5 | 0:08:04.1 | |
31 | diplom | 133 | CHALOUPKOVÁ Renata | 2011 | SK Skol Brno | 17. / Mladší žákyně | 0:08:05.7 | 0:01:23.0 | 0:08:05.7 | |
32 | diplom | 136 | GREGOROVÁ Anna | 2011 | Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka | 18. / Mladší žákyně | 0:08:07.9 | 0:01:25.2 | 0:08:07.9 | |
33 | diplom | 132 | DEJDAROVÁ Tereza | 2010 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 19. / Mladší žákyně | 0:08:08.4 | 0:01:25.7 | 0:08:08.4 | |
34 | diplom | 109 | NAJDEKROVÁ Julie | 2011 | Univerzita Brno | 20. / Mladší žákyně | 0:08:10.2 | 0:01:27.5 | 0:08:10.2 | |
35 | diplom | 120 | PÁNKOVÁ Pavla | 2011 | KB Střelka Brno (Sps) | 21. / Mladší žákyně | 0:08:11.7 | 0:01:29.0 | 0:08:11.7 | |
36 | diplom | 118 | ORSÁGOVÁ Benita | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 22. / Mladší žákyně | 0:08:11.9 | 0:01:29.2 | 0:08:11.9 | |
37 | diplom | 148 | SEYČEK Jáchym | 2011 | --- | 15. / Mladší žáci | 0:08:12.3 | 0:01:29.7 | 0:08:12.3 | |
38 | diplom | 155 | STENE Oskar | 2011 | SK Skol Brno | 16. / Mladší žáci | 0:08:13.9 | 0:01:31.2 | 0:08:13.9 | |
39 | diplom | 150 | KREJSA Šimon | 2010 | KUS Sopotnice | 17. / Mladší žáci | 0:08:15.9 | 0:01:33.2 | 0:08:15.9 | |
40 | diplom | 134 | FALTUSOVÁ Štěpánka | 2010 | TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí | 23. / Mladší žákyně | 0:08:25.6 | 0:01:42.9 | 0:08:25.6 | |
41 | diplom | 138 | KOUTNÁ Klára | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 24. / Mladší žákyně | 0:08:27.9 | 0:01:45.2 | 0:08:27.9 | |
42 | diplom | 152 | KUBALÁK Matěj | 2011 | SK NMNM (Sev. kombi) | 18. / Mladší žáci | 0:08:39.6 | 0:01:57.0 | 0:08:39.6 | |
43 | diplom | 119 | ONDRÁKOVÁ Adéla | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) | 25. / Mladší žákyně | 0:08:42.4 | 0:01:59.8 | 0:08:42.4 | |
44 | diplom | 124 | RYGLOVÁ Beáta | 2011 | Univerzita Brno | 26. / Mladší žákyně | 0:08:44.6 | 0:02:02.0 | 0:08:44.6 | |
45 | diplom | 135 | NOVÁKOVÁ Viktorie | 2010 | KKL Hlinsko | 27. / Mladší žákyně | 0:08:44.9 | 0:02:02.3 | 0:08:44.9 | |
46 | diplom | 104 | LA CARBONARA Noemi | 2011 | Univerzita Brno | 28. / Mladší žákyně | 0:08:52.9 | 0:02:10.3 | 0:08:52.9 | |
47 | diplom | 144 | KUBÁŇ Patrik | 2010 | Univerzita Brno | 19. / Mladší žáci | 0:08:56.9 | 0:02:14.2 | 0:08:56.9 | |
48 | diplom | 151 | ZELENÝ Lukáš | 2010 | Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka | 20. / Mladší žáci | 0:09:10.1 | 0:02:27.4 | 0:09:10.1 | |
49 | diplom | 143 | OŠMERA Lukáš | 2011 | SK NMNM (Sev. kombi) | 21. / Mladší žáci | 0:09:12.1 | 0:02:29.5 | 0:09:12.1 | |
50 | diplom | 107 | BLECHOVÁ Nikola | 2010 | TJ Spartak Letohrad | 29. / Mladší žákyně | 0:09:14.1 | 0:02:31.5 | 0:09:14.1 | |
51 | diplom | 153 | FAJMON Michal | 2011 | ŠSK Nové Město na Moravě | 22. / Mladší žáci | 0:09:25.4 | 0:02:42.7 | 0:09:25.4 | |
52 | diplom | 102 | KALOVSKÁ Denisa | 2011 | SK Skol Brno | 30. / Mladší žákyně | 0:09:29.4 | 0:02:46.8 | 0:09:29.4 | |
53 | diplom | 103 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | --- | 31. / Mladší žákyně | 0:09:36.4 | 0:02:53.7 | 0:09:36.4 | |
54 | diplom | 122 | MOTLOVÁ Sára | 2011 | TJ Spartak Letohrad | 32. / Mladší žákyně | 0:09:36.9 | 0:02:54.2 | 0:09:36.9 | |
55 | diplom | 139 | RYGLOVÁ šárka | 2011 | --- | 33. / Mladší žákyně | 0:10:46.6 | 0:04:03.9 | 0:10:46.6 | |
56 | diplom | 117 | SVOBODOVÁ Kristýna | 2011 | --- | 34. / Mladší žákyně | 0:14:47.8 | 0:08:05.2 | 0:14:47.8 | |
--- | 106 | SCHWABOVÁ Barbora | 2011 | Univerzita Brno | . / Mladší žákyně | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 112 | PÁNKOVÁ Pavla | 2011 | KB Střelka Brno | . / Mladší žákyně | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 121 | PRIESOLOVÁ Markéta | 2010 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) | . / Mladší žákyně | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 129 | SURÁ Nikola | 2010 | KB Střelka Brno (Sps) | . / Mladší žákyně | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 131 | KOZÁROVÁ Veronika | 2010 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | . / Mladší žákyně | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 141 | BORECKÝ Adam | 2010 | Klub biatlonu Říčany | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 142 | JANSA Štěpán | 2011 | TJ Spartak Letohrad | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 145 | VÁCHA Jan | 2011 | TJ Spartak Letohrad | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 149 | SÁDOVSKÝ Filip | 2010 | Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 154 | SUCHÝ Adam | 2010 | Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 160 | HRANICKÝ Patrik | 2010 | FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 168 | JANÍČEK Rostislav | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 170 | RUŠAR Filip | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | . / Mladší žáci | DNS | --- | --- |