Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
| filter active
| selection active
Loading...
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time |
---|
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3759 | ADAMOVÁ Kateřina | 1975 | Adam´s family | DNS | |||
3793 | ADAMOVÁ Magdaléna | 2012 | --- | DNS | |||
3777 | ANÝŽ Jan | 2012 | --- | DNS | |||
3774 | ANÝŽ Ondřej | 2001 | --- | DNS | |||
3772 | ANÝŽ Vladimír | 1972 | --- | DNS | |||
3773 | ANÝŽOVÁ Pavlína | 1975 | --- | DNS | |||
3805 | BARTÁK Vladimír | 1946 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3822 | BEZECNÝ Jiří | 1979 | --- | 1:27:24.1 | ||
diplom | 3744 | BRŮŽEK Karel | 1989 | --- | 2:14:07.7 | ||
diplom | 3745 | BRŮŽEK Tomáš | 2016 | --- | 2:14:09.9 | ||
3733 | BRYCHOVÁ Hana | 1963 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3727 | CINIBULKOVÁ Marcela | 1945 | --- | 1:21:34.7 | ||
3766 | ČECH Josef | 1975 | Survival - Walmark MTB | DNS | |||
3771 | ČECH Josef Ml. | 2011 | --- | DNS | |||
3776 | ČECHOVÁ Karolína | 2004 | --- | DNS | |||
3768 | ČECHOVÁ Leona | 1974 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3809 | ČERVENÁ Hana | 1983 | HTLM | 1:49:28.9 | ||
diplom | 3723 | DAŇA Milan | 1952 | --- | 1:29:27.1 | ||
diplom | 3719 | DAŇKOVÁ Lucie | 1977 | --- | 1:50:52.6 | ||
diplom | 3821 | DAŇKOVÁ Michaela | 1983 | --- | 2:28:34.3 | ||
3808 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Hana | 2003 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3801 | DRÁBEK Daniel | 1977 | --- | 1:16:52.5 | ||
3802 | DRÁBKOVÁ Iva | 1978 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3751 | DRONG Jiří | 1979 | --- | 1:15:25.4 | ||
diplom | 3752 | DRONGOVÁ Daniela | 1982 | --- | 1:54:51.8 | ||
3797 | FAISTAVER Tomáš | 1986 | --- | DNS | |||
3790 | FOŘT Tomáš | 2009 | --- | DNS | |||
3785 | FOŘTOVÁ Veronika | 2009 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3827 | FRANKOVÁ Hana | 1982 | --- | 2:24:02.8 | ||
diplom | 5857 | FRANKOVÁ Kristýna | 2013 | --- | 2:24:01.3 | ||
3810 | GABRIEL Lukáš | 2015 | --- | DNS | |||
3760 | HAVEL Jakub | 1988 | CYKLO KLUB VYSOKÉ N. J. | DNS | |||
3762 | HAVLOVÁ Šárka | 1970 | --- | DNS | |||
3767 | HAVLOVÁ Veronika | 1993 | --- | DNS | |||
3795 | HERZÁNOVÁ Jana | 1976 | ACT leraK Blansko | DNS | |||
3711 | HOCHOVÁ Jitka | 1998 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3828 | HONELOVÁ Marie | 1980 | --- | 1:42:25.6 | ||
5837 | HORÁČEK Daniel | 2012 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | DNS | |||
diplom | 3757 | HORÁČEK Jaromír | 1974 | --- | 2:11:43.9 | ||
5838 | HORÁČEK Maxmilián | 2009 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | DNS | |||
3784 | HRADIL Lukáš | 1984 | --- | DNS | |||
3789 | HRADIL Phonpada | 1988 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3811 | HRBKOVÁ Edita | 1980 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 1:23:03.4 | ||
diplom | 3812 | HRONEK Jaroslav | 1980 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 1:10:57.9 | ||
diplom | 3796 | HURAK Milan | 1970 | --- | 1:22:32.9 | ||
diplom | 3753 | HURTOVÁ Lucie | 1987 | --- | 1:46:17.2 | ||
3731 | JAKL Michal | 1973 | --- | DNS | |||
3714 | JAKLOVÁ Markéta | 2006 | --- | DNS | |||
3739 | JAKLOVÁ Martina | 1975 | --- | DNS | |||
3829 | JAKŠ Martin | 1986 | --- | DNS | |||
3743 | JAKŠOVÁ Dorota | 2014 | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | DNS | |||
3742 | JAKŠOVÁ Šarlota | 2012 | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | DNS | |||
3734 | JAROŠ Matouš | 2015 | --- | DNF | |||
3735 | JAROŠ Mikuláš | 2018 | --- | DNF | |||
3732 | JAROŠOVÁ Hana | 1990 | --- | DNF | |||
3724 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Eva | 1982 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | DNS | |||
3725 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | DNS | |||
diplom | 3800 | KARBAN Zdeněk | 1977 | --- | 1:17:35.5 | ||
diplom | 5690 | KAVALÍROVÁ Ela | 2011 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 1:30:31.1 | ||
diplom | 3710 | KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa | 1981 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 1:30:33.8 | ||
3783 | KOCÁNEK Kryštof | 1996 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3798 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 1976 | --- | 1:01:55.3 | ||
diplom | 3806 | KOHOUT Tomáš | 1986 | --- | 1:36:06.3 | ||
diplom | 5730 | KOHOUTOVÁ Tereza | 2015 | --- | 1:36:04.6 | ||
diplom | 3720 | KOSTLAN Vaclav | 2015 | --- | 1:50:28.9 | ||
diplom | 3722 | KOSTLÁN Václav | 1982 | --- | 1:50:31.1 | ||
diplom | 3721 | KOSTLÁNOVÁ Nela | 2012 | --- | 1:50:49.2 | ||
diplom | 3718 | KOŠŤÁL Jakub | 1987 | --- | 1:00:59.3 | ||
diplom | 5687 | KOTASOVÁ Laura | 2012 | OCA-Open Cycling Academy | 1:30:31.1 | ||
diplom | 3813 | KOZÁK Jiří | 1976 | --- | 1:52:40.4 | ||
3709 | KOŽELUHOVÁ Helena | 1975 | --- | DNS | |||
3830 | KREUZIGER Roman | 1965 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 5826 | KRIZ Daniel | 2011 | Junior Cycling Projekt Team | 1:50:49.2 | ||
diplom | 3804 | KŘÍŽ Daniel | 2011 | --- | 1:50:56.6 | ||
3761 | KŘÍŽ Michal | 1972 | --- | DNS | |||
3763 | KŘÍŽOVÁ Helena | 1975 | Jirny | DNS | |||
3764 | KŘÍŽOVÁ Linda | 2006 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 5749 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | Bike Pro Racing | 1:44:27.7 | ||
diplom | 3799 | KŘUPALA Martin | 1975 | --- | 1:29:11.3 | ||
3820 | KURANDOVÁ Helena | 1978 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3706 | LANDSMAN Robert | 1973 | Gepard Finance Cycling Team | 1:37:04.5 | ||
diplom | 3749 | LISÁ Lada | 1977 | Expres CZ TUFO Team Kolín | 2:05:00.2 | ||
diplom | 3750 | LISÁ Ludmila | 2010 | Expres CZ TUFO Team Kolín | 2:05:08.0 | ||
3748 | LISÝ Adolf | 1979 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | DNS | |||
3770 | MACHO Kristýna | 2015 | --- | DNS | |||
3769 | MACHO Markéta | 1978 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3754 | MAŤHA Jindřich | 1961 | Poděbrady Bohemia sekt team | 1:41:26.0 | ||
diplom | 3738 | MELICHAR Mariana Lois | 2010 | --- | 2:06:40.1 | ||
diplom | 3736 | MELICHAR Martin | 1963 | --- | 2:06:42.0 | ||
diplom | 3737 | MELICHAR Michaela | 1979 | --- | 2:06:38.0 | ||
diplom | 3826 | MUSILOVA Barbora | 1983 | --- | 1:50:17.1 | ||
3781 | NĚMCOVÁ Lenka | 1989 | --- | DNS | |||
3791 | NERUDA Jakub | 2017 | --- | DNS | |||
3794 | NERUDA Matěj | 2011 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | DNS | |||
5756 | NOCAR Matyáš | 2016 | --- | DNS | |||
3726 | NOCAR Tomáš | 1979 | --- | DNS | |||
3819 | NOVÁ Miroslava | 2007 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3746 | ODSTRČILOVÁ Žaneta | 1992 | --- | 1:54:38.6 | ||
diplom | 3712 | PATKA Ondřej | 1994 | --- | 1:19:30.7 | ||
3792 | PLESKAČOVÁ Anna | 2015 | --- | DNS |