Mistrovství Vodníka - volně
DÁTUM : | 14.2.2019 | MIESTO : | Vimperk, Vodník |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Matěj |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:12.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠÍMA Jakub |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:40.2 | 0:00:27.8 |
3. | VYSKOČIL Vítek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:08.6 | 0:00:56.2 |
4. | KOLAFA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:20.8 | 0:01:08.4 |
5. | KYRÁL šimon |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:26.7 | 0:01:14.3 |
6. | ZUB Vojtěch |
Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:37.4 | 0:01:25.0 |
7. | ŠTĚRBA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:00.3 | 0:01:47.9 |
8. | PROKŮPEK Jan |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:08:19.6 | 0:04:07.2 |
9. | VAVROŇ Matěj |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:44.6 | 0:07:32.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FORSTOVÁ Laura |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:23.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:40.4 | 0:00:16.8 |
3. | MORAVCOVÁ Bára |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:05:55.3 | 0:00:31.7 |
4. | STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:06:36.5 | 0:01:12.9 |
5. | MALEČOVÁ Lucie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:06:37.9 | 0:01:14.3 |
6. | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka |
FISCHER skiklub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:38.7 | 0:01:15.1 |
7. | HEIDE Lucie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:06:48.7 | 0:01:25.1 |
8. | SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna |
Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:06.1 | 0:01:42.5 |
9. | MEDŘICKÁ Eliška |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:32.8 | 0:02:09.2 |
10. | VLKOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 0:07:41.9 | 0:02:18.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEINBACH Hynek |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:42.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOCELKA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:10.8 | 0:01:28.6 |
3. | RADA Tobiáš |
SKSV |
CZE | 0:13:54.3 | 0:02:12.1 |
4. | ŠPETA Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:52.1 | 0:04:09.9 |
5. | FICHE Matthew |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:15:58.7 | 0:04:16.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:13:25.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VYSKOČIL David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:43.8 | 0:00:18.7 |
3. | CHALUPNÝ David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:43.7 | 0:01:18.6 |
4. | BÖHM Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:23.2 | 0:01:58.1 |
5. | ZUSKA Marcel |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:24.2 | 0:01:59.1 |
6. | KYRÁL Matěj |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:16:07.9 | 0:02:42.8 |
7. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:16:13.1 | 0:02:48.0 |
8. | TISCHLER Jan |
Fischer Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:17:17.9 | 0:03:52.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:15:17.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
SKSV |
CZE | 0:15:47.9 | 0:00:30.5 |
3. | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:16:40.1 | 0:01:22.7 |
4. | JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabča |
FISCHER skiklub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:16:50.5 | 0:01:33.1 |
5. | ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:18:41.6 | 0:03:24.2 |