MEZINÁRODNÍ TROFEJ ROKYCAN

Silniční cyklistika
DÁTUM :8.5.2019 MIESTO :Raková u Rokycan

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
OTTA Josef
RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:55:51.7 0:00:00.0
2.
DOSTÁL Václav
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:55:55.3 0:00:03.5
3.
ZOAITTER René
PROFI SPORT CHEB
CZE 0:55:55.7 0:00:03.9
4.
KRULA Štěpán
MS bike Plzeň
CZE 0:55:56.2 0:00:04.4
5.
VONDRÁČEK Jan
RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:55:57.2 0:00:05.4
6.
CÍRKVA Vojtěch
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 0:55:57.5 0:00:05.7
7.
NOVÁK Pavel
RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:55:59.8 0:00:08.0
8.
ŠVEJDAR Marek
TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s.
CZE 0:56:02.1 0:00:10.3
9.
ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj
MS bike Plzeň
CZE 0:56:05.0 0:00:13.2
10.
RUBÁŠ Matouš
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 0:57:21.7 0:01:29.9
11.
NĚMEC Jan
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV
CZE 0:57:23.3 0:01:31.5
12.
STANĚK Jakub
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 0:57:23.6 0:01:31.8
13.
NOVÁK Filip
PROFI SPORT CHEB
CZE 0:57:27.1 0:01:35.3
14.
KRÝSL Lukáš
MS bike Plzeň
CZE 0:57:29.6 0:01:37.9
15.
PROCHÁZKA Stanislav
SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK
CZE 0:58:35.2 0:02:43.4
16.
ŠÍSL Bořek
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:58:50.9 0:02:59.1
17.
HORYNA Vlastimil
LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
CZE 0:59:09.5 0:03:17.7
18.
KOHOUT Jaromír
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 0:59:20.6 0:03:28.8
19.
KUBA Jakub
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
CZE 0:59:21.2 0:03:29.4
20.
KROC Vladimír
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 0:59:25.7 0:03:33.9
21.
ŽENÍŠEK Martin
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:59:30.5 0:03:38.7
22.
VLAS Jakub
MS bike Plzeň
CZE 0:59:38.3 0:03:46.6
23.
PEŠEK Adam
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
CZE 0:59:41.6 0:03:49.8
24.
KOTSCHY Vít
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ
CZE 1:00:14.2 0:04:22.4
25.
WITKOWSKI Marek
SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK
CZE 1:01:21.2 0:05:29.4
26.
FÜRBACH Miroslav
PROFI SPORT CHEB
CZE 1:01:25.1 0:05:33.3
27.
JEŽEK Vojtěch
MS bike Plzeň
CZE 1:02:19.3 0:06:27.5
28.
ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 1:02:20.6 0:06:28.9
29.
VLK Josef
MS bike Plzeň
CZE 1:02:21.8 0:06:30.1
30.
PITÁK Matěj
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
CZE 1:02:21.9 0:06:30.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DLASKOVÁ Vanda
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
CZE 0:59:55.6 0:00:00.0
2.
VIKTOROVÁ Nela
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 1:02:19.7 0:02:24.0
3.
RUNTOVÁ Hanka
TJ STADION LOUNY
CZE 1:03:19.8 0:03:24.1
4.
SROGOŇOVÁ Alena
PROFI SPORT CHEB
CZE 1:03:20.1 0:03:24.4
5.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 1:05:12.9 0:05:17.3
6.
ČERNÁ Karolína
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
CZE 1:05:14.8 0:05:19.2
7.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE 1:13:18.8 0:13:23.2
8.
MACÁNOVÁ Markéta
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 1:13:19.8 0:13:24.1
9.
KRÁLOVÁ Julie
MS bike Plzeň
CZE 1:13:36.3 0:13:40.6
10.
BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 1:14:51.6 0:14:55.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
NEUMAN Dominik
ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team
CZE 4:04:19.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team
CZE 4:04:19.4 0:00:00.1
3.
HAMPL Petr
TJ FAVORIT BRNO
CZE 4:04:23.0 0:00:03.8
4.
KUKRLE Michael
ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team
CZE 4:04:27.1 0:00:07.9
5.
NESVADBA Jan
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 4:05:55.5 0:01:36.2
6.
BOROŠ Michael
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 4:05:55.6 0:01:36.4
7.
BOUBAL Martin
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO
CZE 4:06:07.6 0:01:48.4
8.
TYRPEKL Karel
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
CZE 4:06:11.7 0:01:52.4
9.
LEHKÝ Roman
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM
CZE 4:09:53.7 0:05:34.4
10.
SCHURAN Michal
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 4:09:54.3 0:05:35.1
11.
ŠORM Jiří
TJ FAVORIT BRNO
CZE 4:09:54.7 0:05:35.4
12.
BITTNER Jakub
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
CZE 4:09:57.2 0:05:38.0
13.
HONSA František
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 4:09:59.2 0:05:39.9
14.
SWACZYNA Petr
CK FESO PETŘVALD
CZE 4:10:05.9 0:05:46.7
15.
BÁRTA Tomáš
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
CZE 4:12:31.1 0:08:11.8
16.
MALIK Róbert
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO
SVK 4:12:31.3 0:08:12.0
17.
MODLITBA Vojtěch
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO
CZE 4:12:31.3 0:08:12.0
18.
KOHOUT Michal
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 4:12:31.5 0:08:12.2
19.
SEKANINA Adam
TJ FAVORIT BRNO
CZE 4:12:31.5 0:08:12.2
20.
MALÍK Michal
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 4:12:31.6 0:08:12.3
21.
VANÍČEK Šimon
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 4:12:31.6 0:08:12.3
22.
VOJTĚCH Jonáš
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 4:12:33.8 0:08:14.5
23.
KULHÁNEK David
TJ FAVORIT BRNO
CZE 4:12:46.1 0:08:26.8
24.
GRUBER Pavel
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO
CZE 4:12:58.5 0:08:39.2
25.
JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO
CZE 4:13:12.4 0:08:53.2
26.
NEŽERKA Václav
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 4:13:20.4 0:09:01.1
27.
KLABOUCH Petr
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM
CZE 4:13:47.1 0:09:27.9
28.
HEBÍK Martin
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO
CZE 4:13:47.2 0:09:27.9
29.
FOLTÁN Adam
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM
SVK 4:14:06.7 0:09:47.4
30.
PROCHÁZKA Michal
TJ FAVORIT BRNO
CZE 4:14:07.5 0:09:48.2

Kontaktujte časomíru