Gravel Blinduro 2021
DÁTUM : | 18 - 19.9.2021 | MIESTO : | Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
GAPP System-Kolofix MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 0:44:34.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VÁŇA Adam |
Canyon CZ |
CZE | 0:47:36.4 | 0:03:01.6 |
3. | HAMAN Martin |
Superior riders |
CZE | 0:47:47.1 | 0:03:12.3 |
4. | KUČERA Daniel |
ebajk |
SVK | 0:48:58.6 | 0:04:23.7 |
5. | KRÁLÍK Miloš |
Kolofix |
CZE | 0:49:07.0 | 0:04:32.1 |
6. | RUBIĆ Daniel |
Aspire Sports |
CZE | 0:49:29.3 | 0:04:54.5 |
7. | ROUPEC Radek |
CZE | 0:49:49.7 | 0:05:14.9 | |
8. | JANOUŠEK Michal |
Gravel Nové Strašecí |
CZE | 0:50:01.1 | 0:05:26.3 |
9. | ŠINDLER Jakub |
Superior riders |
CZE | 0:50:42.2 | 0:06:07.3 |
10. | ŠIMERLE Ladislav |
CZE | 0:50:57.8 | 0:06:22.9 | |
11. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Bikestrike.com |
CZE | 0:52:00.7 | 0:07:25.9 |
12. | LAMICH Adam |
Superior riders |
CZE | 0:52:03.2 | 0:07:28.3 |
13. | VOTAVA Vladimír |
volvo 940 |
CZE | 0:52:28.3 | 0:07:53.5 |
14. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
Bikestrike.com |
CZE | 0:52:30.6 | 0:07:55.7 |
15. | BITMAN Petr |
Kosmos bikes |
CZE | 0:52:31.3 | 0:07:56.5 |
16. | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
Bike notoric |
CZE | 0:52:36.0 | 0:08:01.2 |
17. | JANŮ Petr |
CZE | 0:52:53.2 | 0:08:18.4 | |
18. | LINHART Stanislav |
Bikespace |
CZE | 0:52:58.0 | 0:08:23.2 |
19. | MATULA Martin |
Uniqa MTB Jihlava |
CZE | 0:53:07.1 | 0:08:32.3 |
20. | ROUPEC Pavel |
Kolofix |
CZE | 0:53:12.5 | 0:08:37.7 |
21. | ŠEVEČEK Jan |
ORBEA CZ&SK |
CZE | 0:53:48.8 | 0:09:14.0 |
22. | MATĚJKA Marek |
GravelCycling.cz |
CZE | 0:53:54.1 | 0:09:19.3 |
23. | HAAS Ivan |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:54:01.1 | 0:09:26.3 |
24. | FOLVARČÍK Jiří |
Plamen Chodov |
CZE | 0:54:13.8 | 0:09:38.9 |
25. | KOVÁL Jiří |
CZE | 0:54:19.1 | 0:09:44.2 | |
26. | MESTEK Míra |
SP KOLO Specialized |
CZE | 0:54:23.1 | 0:09:48.2 |
27. | PORUBČAN Matúš |
ebajk racing |
SVK | 0:54:23.6 | 0:09:48.8 |
28. | FLORIÁN David |
Aspire Sports |
CZE | 0:54:26.9 | 0:09:52.1 |
29. | GUŇKA Petr |
Indivi-duo |
CZE | 0:54:29.7 | 0:09:54.9 |
30. | SVOBODA Jan |
YOGI Racing Ostrava |
CZE | 0:54:44.8 | 0:10:10.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRKAVCOVÁ Eva |
Nusle bejby |
CZE | 0:59:16.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna |
Kolofix |
CZE | 1:00:38.0 | 0:01:21.8 |
3. | KLOKOČKOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 1:02:25.8 | 0:03:09.6 | |
4. | VYBÍRALOVÁ Tereza |
WHYTE RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:02:39.8 | 0:03:23.6 |
5. | PILNÁ Barbora |
Mtbiker.cz |
CZE | 1:05:32.3 | 0:06:16.1 |
6. | KRTIČKOVÁ Petra |
HSK Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:06:56.0 | 0:07:39.8 |
7. | JŮZOVÁ Iva |
Rekola |
CZE | 1:07:30.4 | 0:08:14.2 |
8. | DLABALOVÁ Jana |
Glede |
CZE | 1:08:03.2 | 0:08:47.0 |
9. | OITZL Ursula |
geizhals.at VICC-RD |
AUT | 1:08:11.0 | 0:08:54.8 |
10. | VRBOVCOVÁ Hana |
Bike notoric |
CZE | 1:08:32.4 | 0:09:16.2 |
11. | KALVODOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 1:09:27.7 | 0:10:11.5 | |
12. | MAČENKOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 1:11:14.5 | 0:11:58.3 | |
13. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 1:12:00.3 | 0:12:44.1 | |
14. | RIZMANOVÁ Júlia |
SVK | 1:12:25.3 | 0:13:09.1 | |
15. | HORNIAKOVÁ Barbora |
SVK | 1:15:52.8 | 0:16:36.6 | |
16. | MACHOŇOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:16:02.0 | 0:16:45.8 | |
17. | GROSSOVÁ Petra |
KOK |
CZE | 1:16:42.2 | 0:17:26.0 |
18. | JAMBOROVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 1:16:49.4 | 0:17:33.2 | |
19. | HOLZMANNOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:20:06.1 | 0:20:49.9 | |
20. | PETRŮ Karolína |
CZE | 1:20:49.2 | 0:21:33.0 | |
21. | PELIKÁNOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 1:22:36.4 | 0:23:20.2 | |
22. | VÁLKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:24:22.5 | 0:25:06.3 | |
23. | ACKERL Karin |
Vienna International Cycle Club |
AUT | 1:27:00.8 | 0:27:44.6 |
24. | POKORNÁ Alexandra |
CZE | 1:27:19.1 | 0:28:02.9 | |
25. | KUČEROVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:27:31.4 | 0:28:15.2 | |
26. | VENKRBCOVÁ Barbora |
bikero.cz |
CZE | 1:29:16.7 | 0:30:00.5 |
27. | SORKO Julia |
AUT | 1:33:36.8 | 0:34:20.6 | |
28. | VRÁNOVÁ Olga |
CZE | 1:36:35.3 | 0:37:19.1 | |
29. | STAŇKOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:43:59.3 | 0:44:43.1 | |
30. | JUCHELKOVÁ Iveta |
CZE | 1:48:17.6 | 0:49:01.4 |