seriál :
Nova Sport Enduro Race Zadov
DÁTUM : | 02 - 3.7.2022 | MIESTO : | SKI AREÁL ZADOV |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:20.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:17:48.3 | 0:00:28.1 |
3. | LINDNER Kevin |
ShredERZ |
GER | 0:17:58.2 | 0:00:38.0 |
4. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:17:58.6 | 0:00:38.4 |
5. | MALÝ Petr |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:18:06.0 | 0:00:45.8 |
6. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 0:18:08.7 | 0:00:48.5 |
7. | MOUDRÝ Vojtěch |
TREK KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:18:10.3 | 0:00:50.1 |
8. | KALOUSEK Jakub |
Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport |
CZE | 0:18:15.7 | 0:00:55.5 |
9. | ADAMI Maxim |
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team |
CZE | 0:18:20.8 | 0:01:00.6 |
10. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:18:21.7 | 0:01:01.5 |
11. | KORYŤÁK Milan |
Sport Team Nýrsko |
CZE | 0:18:22.5 | 0:01:02.3 |
12. | REIMANN Erik |
ShredERZ |
GER | 0:18:32.3 | 0:01:12.1 |
13. | VANER Jan |
TREK KUR Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:18:32.9 | 0:01:12.7 |
14. | KRUPA Maroš |
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING |
SVK | 0:18:42.1 | 0:01:21.9 |
15. | VONDRÁŠEK Jakub |
Spectrumbike Specialized |
CZE | 0:18:49.1 | 0:01:28.9 |
16. | ROUŠAVÝ Vojtěch |
JC Bike |
CZE | 0:18:56.8 | 0:01:36.6 |
17. | CASKA Ivo |
PTBshop.cz |
CZE | 0:19:08.3 | 0:01:48.1 |
18. | KOLAR Michael |
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING |
SVK | 0:19:09.3 | 0:01:49.1 |
19. | HARTL Štěpán |
Snowboard Zezula |
CZE | 0:19:14.1 | 0:01:53.9 |
20. | ČEPELÁK Jan |
CTM JCbike Racing |
CZE | 0:19:15.2 | 0:01:55.0 |
21. | DRABIK Peter |
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING |
SVK | 0:19:21.4 | 0:02:01.2 |
22. | BUDAY Jakub |
SVK | 0:19:22.7 | 0:02:02.5 | |
23. | GRÖBL Tomáš |
Matylda |
CZE | 0:19:23.1 | 0:02:02.9 |
24. | JAROŠ Kamil |
CZE | 0:19:23.5 | 0:02:03.3 | |
25. | HANÁK Ondřej |
Bike puzzle team |
CZE | 0:19:27.1 | 0:02:06.9 |
26. | SCHUBERT Marc |
ShredErz e.V. |
GER | 0:19:29.0 | 0:02:08.8 |
27. | SCHUBERT André |
ShredErz eV |
GER | 0:19:33.9 | 0:02:13.7 |
28. | MAROUL Tomáš |
GAPP System - Kolofix |
CZE | 0:19:35.7 | 0:02:15.5 |
29. | HANZLÍK Jan |
Maloch Racing Team |
CZE | 0:19:36.3 | 0:02:16.1 |
30. | SEIDL Martin |
FDF Commencal team |
CZE | 0:19:37.2 | 0:02:17.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens team |
CZE | 0:21:26.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BALÍKOVÁ Pavla |
Barneycycle.cz |
CZE | 0:22:23.5 | 0:00:56.5 |
3. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
Bike Club Město Touškov |
CZE | 0:22:27.6 | 0:01:00.7 |
4. | SLANCOVÁ Anna |
Cycology Shop |
CZE | 0:22:35.6 | 0:01:08.7 |
5. | POCZWARDOWSKA Karolina |
POL | 0:25:16.8 | 0:03:49.8 |