Oderská Mlýnice Lesy České republiky
DATE : | 25.9.2021 | PLACE : | Klokočůvek u Oder |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6266 | HALUŠKA Adam | 2007 | ASCM Brno | 1. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:29:34.8 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 6269 | HRDINA Adam | 2008 | TJ COPR Přeštice | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:30:12.7 | 0:00:37.8 | ||
3 | diplom | 6270 | VOBORNÍK Filip | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:33:09.5 | 0:03:34.6 | ||
4 | diplom | 6281 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:33:09.6 | 0:03:34.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 6271 | CHUDÝ Vojta | 2008 | FORMAN CINELLI Kids | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:33:10.5 | 0:03:35.6 | ||
6 | diplom | 6275 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 2008 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:34:24.8 | 0:04:50.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 6268 | KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna | 2008 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:36:08.0 | 0:06:33.1 | ||
8 | diplom | 6283 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:36:36.8 | 0:07:02.0 | ||
9 | diplom | 6295 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:36:54.6 | 0:07:19.7 | ||
10 | diplom | 6267 | VÁLA Ondřej | 2007 | SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA | 2. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:37:21.3 | 0:07:46.5 | ||
11 | diplom | 6286 | KUBÍNEK Vojtěch | 2011 | --- | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:37:27.6 | 0:07:52.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 6285 | TOBRMAN Robin | 2011 | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:38:12.3 | 0:08:37.5 | ||
13 | diplom | 6265 | GAJDOŠ Štěpán | 2005 | 4EVER CykloBulis | 3. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:39:11.8 | 0:09:37.0 | ||
14 | diplom | 6504 | DAJČOVÁ Amálie | 2010 | CYCOLOGY North Bike Club | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:39:20.8 | 0:09:46.0 | ||
15 | diplom | 6288 | FOUSKOVÁ Veronika | 2012 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:40:07.6 | 0:10:32.7 | ||
16 | diplom | 6294 | WOLFOVÁ Amálie | 2012 | --- | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:40:52.8 | 0:11:18.0 | ||
17 | diplom | 6296 | DRONGOVÁ Sofie | 2013 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:41:20.1 | 0:11:45.3 | ||
18 | diplom | 6273 | KOŽUŠNÍKOVÁ Julie | 2008 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:42:23.6 | 0:12:48.7 | ||
19 | diplom | 6279 | VÁLOVÁ Eliška | 2009 | SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:42:28.6 | 0:12:53.7 | ||
20 | diplom | 6274 | ŽIŽKA Vojtěch | 2008 | Sk JiriTeam | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:43:32.3 | 0:13:57.5 | ||
21 | diplom | 6287 | MALÍK Marek | 2012 | Kovo Praha | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:43:39.8 | 0:14:05.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 6506 | ŠIMSKÝ Ondřej | 2009 | MFK Vítkovice | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:43:41.1 | 0:14:06.2 | ||
23 | diplom | 6272 | HUSÁKOVÁ Jolana | 2008 | ACT leraK Blansko | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:43:48.6 | 0:14:13.7 | ||
24 | diplom | 6280 | JAHODOVÁ Tereza | 2009 | Team Forman Cinelli | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:43:52.1 | 0:14:17.2 | ||
25 | diplom | 6277 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | Bike Freaks Holice | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:46:57.3 | 0:17:22.4 | ||
26 | diplom | 6508 | HALÁS Antonín | 2011 | --- | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:47:21.3 | 0:17:46.5 | ||
27 | diplom | 6298 | ČÍŽEK David | 2012 | --- | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:47:22.1 | 0:17:47.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 6501 | NEUŽIL Marek | 2012 | --- | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:49:29.1 | 0:19:54.2 | ||
29 | diplom | 6502 | NEUŽIL Radek | 1979 | --- | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:49:32.3 | 0:19:57.4 | ||
30 | diplom | 6292 | GIRGALOVÁ Julie | 2014 | BIKE puzzle team | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:50:11.8 | 0:20:37.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 6276 | HLAVATÝ Radek | 2009 | FC Baník Ostrava | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:52:34.3 | 0:22:59.5 | ||
32 | diplom | 6509 | MĚRKA David | 2010 | --- | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:56:54.6 | 0:27:19.7 | ||
33 | diplom | 6299 | HONEL Jakub | 2012 | --- | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:57:37.0 | 0:28:02.2 | ||
34 | diplom | 6293 | SMAŽILOVÁ Markéta | 2006 | Sanitka66 Holešov | 1. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:58:22.1 | 0:28:47.3 | ||
35 | diplom | 6289 | TROJAN Matyáš | 2012 | Talent Bike | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:59:51.3 | 0:30:16.5 | ||
36 | diplom | 6505 | KAVALÍROVÁ Ela | 2011 | --- | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:03:29.3 | 0:33:54.5 | ||
37 | diplom | 6503 | KUBÁTOVÁ Veronika | 1975 | --- | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 1:03:33.9 | 0:33:59.0 | ||
38 | diplom | 6507 | TROJAN Miroslav | 1976 | --- | 3. / JTM Doprovod | 1:03:38.6 | 0:34:03.7 | ||
39 | diplom | 6297 | BEDĚRKA Dominik | 2012 | Bike Freaks Holice | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:06:54.8 | 0:37:20.0 | ||
40 | diplom | 5263 | DREISEITLOVÁ Petra | 2011 | D Racing Team | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:09:35.1 | 0:40:00.3 | ||
41 | diplom | 6512 | DRÁBEK Adam | 2012 | --- | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:10:08.4 | 0:40:33.5 | ||
42 | diplom | 5264 | DREISEITL Miroslav | 2013 | D Racing Team | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:10:35.9 | 0:41:01.0 | ||
43 | diplom | 6511 | MOLNÁR Max | 2012 | --- | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:10:42.6 | 0:41:07.8 | ||
44 | diplom | 6300 | HONELOVÁ Marie | 1980 | --- | 4. / JTM Doprovod | 1:19:47.1 | 0:50:12.3 | ||
45 | diplom | 6510 | MOLNÁR Alex | 2012 | --- | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:28:50.9 | 0:59:16.0 | ||
--- | 6278 | STRŽÍNEK Antonin | 2009 | --- | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6282 | MAREŠOVÁ Natálie | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6284 | STRŽÍNEK Eduard | 2011 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6290 | PABOUČEK Jakub | 2012 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6291 | KOTASOVÁ Laura | 2012 | OCA-Open Cycling Academy | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- |