Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : ČP XCM 2015

MTB maraton/Specialized Extrém bike/MČR

MTB
DATUM :6.6.2015 MÍSTO :Most

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
Ceska sporitelna- Accolade
CZE 3:05:06.9 0:00:00.0
2.
ULMAN Matouš
Ceska sporitelna- Accolade
CZE 3:05:37.2 0:00:30.3
3.
HUDEČEK Jiří
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 3:06:00.0 0:00:53.1
4.
FOJTÍK Jan
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 3:07:14.5 0:02:07.6
5.
KANĚRA Michal
GHOST-MITAS racing team
CZE 3:07:32.9 0:02:26.0
6.
ŠILAR Jakub
Bikeclinic Cannondale
CZE 3:12:08.3 0:07:01.4
7.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
KELLYS BIKERANCH
CZE 3:16:11.2 0:11:04.3
8.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 3:18:10.8 0:13:03.9
9.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
Eleven Mercedes Benz Mitas
CZE 3:18:53.4 0:13:46.5
10.
STROŽ Jan
Symbio+ Cannondale Team
CZE 3:20:12.3 0:15:05.4
11.
MARTIN Jan
KAH SPORT
CZE 3:21:05.2 0:15:58.3
12.
FRITZSCH Felix
Focus RAPIRO Racing
GER 3:22:27.0 0:17:20.1
13.
ŠŤASTNÝ Jan
Alset Racing Team
CZE 3:22:58.8 0:17:51.9
14.
KAVALÍR Jakub
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 3:23:48.8 0:18:41.9
15.
PILČÍK Adam
Novatop Lapierre
CZE 3:24:10.3 0:19:03.4
16.
JOBÁNEK Jan
Superior MTB Team
CZE 3:24:16.0 0:19:09.1
17.
ADEL Filip
Superior MTB Team
CZE 3:24:16.2 0:19:09.3
18.
STRNAD Aleš
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 3:26:45.9 0:21:39.0
19.
HARTL Karel
Kellys Bike Ranch team
CZE 3:30:04.5 0:24:57.6
20.
SULZBACHER Petr
GIANT Pítrs bikes
CZE 3:30:04.6 0:24:57.7
21.
FAJT Milan
EUROFOAM SPORT
CZE 3:31:01.9 0:25:55.0
22.
KLAP David
UGO ALLIVICTUS
CZE 3:32:14.2 0:27:07.3
23.
DOBRÝ Petr
BICYCLE CAFE
CZE 3:33:37.9 0:28:31.0
24.
VLÁŠEK Michal
Kellys Bike Ranch team
CZE 3:37:57.0 0:32:50.1
25.
PITEL Lukáš
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 3:38:00.7 0:32:53.8
26.
KARBAN Štěpán
FOR BIKES cycling team
CZE 3:38:09.3 0:33:02.4
27.
KUBELKA Petr
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT
CZE 3:39:12.9 0:34:06.0
28.
STEHLIK Petr
Bi Esse
CZE 3:40:18.9 0:35:12.0
29.
ŠKRAMLÍK Ladislav
KL sport Most
CZE 3:40:27.9 0:35:21.0
30.
JIRÁSEK Pavel
GIANT Pitrs bikes
CZE 3:42:48.5 0:37:41.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HUŘÍKOVÁ Tereza
Superior MTB Team
CZE 3:43:32.9 0:00:00.0
2.
PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora
Nutrend Specialized Racing
CZE 3:49:38.4 0:06:05.5
3.
ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka
Liv cycling team
CZE 3:53:39.4 0:10:06.5
4.
BERKOVÁ Irena
AMENITY-EXTREM-SPORT TEAM
CZE 3:59:28.1 0:15:55.2
5.
JEŽKOVÁ Hana
GT bikeplac opportunity
CZE 4:01:41.0 0:18:08.1
6.
KUNTOVÁ Vendula
CZE 4:22:55.8 0:39:22.9
7.
NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 4:32:38.7 0:49:05.8
8.
NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka
Maraton.cz
CZE 4:43:01.5 0:59:28.6